SM Långdistans finalsö 2009-09-20 13:03
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

     Pl     Rank Namn                      År   Dst Klubb                          Tid Tvlmärke 



H21  (40)      13800 m                     

      1   (0002) Emil Wingstedt            75     3 Leksands OK                1:28:53          
      2   (0001) Peter Öberg               80    16 OK Hällen                  1:29:47          
      3   (0010) Marcus Millegård          85     6 Sävedalens AIK             1:31:48          
      4   (0018) Jonas Pilblad             77     6 IFK Göteborg               1:32:48          
      5   (0009) Mattias Millinger         84    17 OK Linné                   1:34:38          
      6   (0027) Erik Rost                 85     3 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna   1:35:06          
      7   (0007) Mattias Karlsson          72    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna         1:37:01          
      8   (0080) Oleksandr Kratov          85     1 OK Orion                   1:37:15          
      9   (0019) Tomas Stenström           81    17 OK Linné                   1:38:29          
     10   (0012) Henrik Löfås              83    17 OK Linné                   1:38:35          
     11   (0030) Pelle Engstrand           88     8 Rehns BK                   1:40:36          
     12   (0119) Henrik Eliasson           83     6 IFK Göteborg               1:40:52          
     13   (1268) Patrik Martner            77     3 Leksands OK                1:41:41          
     14   (0111) Daniel Nilsson            78     1 OK Orion                   1:42:03          
     15   (0016) Erik Öhlund               80    20 Ulricehamns OK             1:42:13          
     16   (0011) Jan Troeng                81    17 OK Linné                   1:43:09          
     17   (0021) Filip Dahlgren            88    12 Hagaby GoIF                1:43:17          
     18   (0098) Magnus Palm               79     6 Göteborg-Majorna OK        1:43:23          
     19   (0153) Erik Holmberg             88    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna         1:44:17          
     20   (0063) Emil Andersson            88    16 Ärla IF                    1:44:32          
     21   (0035) Robbin Kantarp            83    16 OK Hällen                  1:44:42          
     22   (0152) Oskar Carlborg            84    16 OK Hällen                  1:45:02          
     23   (0079) Daniel Attås              87    12 OK Tisaren                 1:45:44          
     24   (0017) Lukas Peterson            86    19 IFK Umeå                   1:46:24          
     25   (0113) David Lingfors            87    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna         1:46:26          
     26   (0033) Björn Widén               73    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF      1:46:38          
     27   (0032) Mats Röjgård                    23 OK Kolmården               1:46:41          
     28   (0022) Patrik Karlsson           87    14 Växjö OK                   1:47:20          
     29   (0020) Johan Modig               77    13 OK Pan-Kristianstad        1:47:42          
     30   (0061) Christian Christensen     84     6 IFK Göteborg               1:47:54          
     31   (0014) Mats Haldin               75     6 IFK Göteborg               1:47:59          
     32   (0038) Oskar Arlebo              77    12 KFUM Örebro OK             1:49:09          
     33   (0076) Fredrik Johansson         86    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK     1:50:16          
     34   (0057) Johan Lindahl             84    15 Täby OK                    1:51:36          
     35   (0056) Peter Hemmyr              77    15 Järla IF OK                1:54:06          
     36   (0065) Jakob Jansson             79    15 Järla IF OK                1:57:52          
     37   (0127) Per Carlborg              84    16 Nyköpings OK               1:59:08          

          (0137) Johan Strand              87     6 Göteborg-Majorna OK       Ej godk.          
          (0142) Anders Kleist             80    23 OK Denseln                Ej godk.          
          (0003) David Andersson           81     3 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna  ej start          



H20  (36)      11300 m                     

      1   (0015) Gustav Bergman            90    15 OK Ravinen                 1:15:25          
      2   (0028) Olle Boström              90    15 Järla IF OK                1:16:58          
      3   (0077) Kalle Johansson           89     7 Halmstad OK                1:18:06          
      4   (0055) Rassmus Andersson         90     3 Stora Tuna OK              1:18:50          
      5   (0180) Emil Hjalmarsson          89    14 OK Njudung                 1:19:48          
      6   (0047) Johan Runesson            90    12 OK Tisaren                 1:20:09          
      7   (0109) Oskar Sjöberg             90    15 Täby OK                    1:20:48          
      8   (0184) Erik Folkesson-Blom       89    14 OK Älme                    1:21:33          
      9   (0093) Christian Hjalmarsson     89    14 OK Njudung                 1:21:37          
     10   (0202) Victor Silvemark          89     3 Dalaportens OL             1:21:56          
     11   (0104) Olle Kalered              90    23 OK Denseln                 1:22:28          
     12   (0158) Yury Tambasov             89     6 Sävedalens AIK             1:22:34          
     13   (1323) Jacek Morawski            89     8 Rehns BK                   1:22:36          
     14   (0237) Simon Hollbeck            90    15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK       1:23:04          
     15   (0157) Erik Pettersson           90    15 Attunda OK                 1:23:40          
     16   (0095) Jerker Lysell             89     8 Rehns BK                   1:23:45          
     17   (0154) Kent Ohlsson              89    15 Haninge SOK                1:23:51          
     18   (0147) Viktor Larsson            89    12 Hagaby GoIF                1:23:55          
     19   (0248) Oskar Ljungqvist          90    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna         1:24:00          
     20   (0207) Anders Carlsson           89     7 Halmstad OK                1:24:10          
     21   (0234) Sebastian Månsson         90    12 Hagaby GoIF                1:24:31          
     22   (1505) Espen Hultgren Weltzien   89    15 Järla IF OK                1:24:34          
     23   (0218) Christoffer Eskilsson     89    15 Haninge SOK                1:25:11          
     24   (0053) Anton Tynong              89     5 Gävle OK                   1:26:35          
     25   (0164) Jesper Lysell             89     8 Rehns BK                   1:28:29          
     26   (0205) Hans Persson              89     5 Gävle OK                   1:29:44          
     27   (0041) Erik Johansson            89     7 Halmstad OK                1:30:27          
     28   (0272) Emil Jönsson              89     7 Halmstad OK                1:33:02          
     29   (0335) Mathias Hallmén           90    15 Attunda OK                 1:33:41          
     30   (0155) Gustav Nordström          89     5 Gävle OK                   1:35:00          
     31   (0313) Simon Waller              90    11 OK Vargen                  1:35:40          
     32   (0268) Richard Sjöholm           90    13 OK Pan-Kristianstad        1:39:25          
     33   (0275) Simon Andersson           90    20 OK Kullingshof             1:39:40          
     34   (0230) Peter Eriksson            89    23 Linköpings OK              1:40:44          
     35   (0549) Joel Francén              89    23 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK       1:47:00          

          (0385) Niklas Olofsson           90    13 Helsingborgs SOK          ej start          



H18  (36)      9000 m                      

      1   (0150) Rickard Ohlsson           91    15 Haninge SOK                  59:39          
      2   (0023) Albin Ridefelt            91    17 OK Linné                   1:02:47          
      3   (0243) Joakim Svensk             91     3 Stora Tuna OK              1:02:57          
      4   (0117) Martin Regborn            92    12 Hagaby GoIF                1:04:03          
      5   (0247) Anton Sjökvist            91     3 Stora Tuna OK              1:06:05          
      6   (0195) Christian Tingström       91    16 OK Klemmingen              1:06:10          
      7   (1507) Marius Thrane Ødum        92     6 IFK Göteborg               1:06:25          
      8   (0417) Felix Larsson             91     1 OK Skogsfalken             1:06:48          
      9   (0244) Christer Garpenlund       92    12 KFUM Örebro OK             1:08:12          
     10   (0448) Raivo Kivlenieks          91     8 Rehns BK                   1:08:44          
     11   (0283) Jakob Andersson           91    14 Bredaryds SOK              1:08:55          
     12   (0270) Johan Högstrand           92    20 Markbygdens OK             1:09:04          
     13   (0319) Måns Sandgren             91     1 OK Orion                   1:09:05          
     14   (0378) Martin Sand               91    12 OK Tisaren                 1:09:49          
     15   (0350) Oscar Carlsson            91    14 Eksjö SOK                  1:09:54          
     16   (0361) Jonas Nordström           91    15 Tullinge SK                1:10:27          
     17   (0292) Fredrik Edén              92     3 OK Kåre                    1:10:43          
     18   (0524) Ola Svahn                 92     3 IFK Moras OK               1:10:45          
     19   (0183) Göran Winblad             91     8 Rehns BK                   1:10:54          
     20   (0355) Oskar Svensson            92    23 Finspångs SOK              1:11:05          
     21   (0334) John Persson              91     6 OK Alehof                  1:11:25          
     22   (0502) Jesper Öström             92    18 OK Tyr                     1:12:23          
     23   (0382) Kalle Bergman             92    15 OK Ravinen                 1:12:31          
     24   (0403) Love Berzell              92    15 Attunda OK                 1:12:57          
     25   (0456) Daniel Svensson           92     3 IFK Moras OK               1:13:10          
     26   (0307) Oscar Andersson           91     3 Stora Tuna OK              1:13:23          
     27   (0446) Christoffer Ohlsson       91     2 Uddevalla OK               1:14:44          
     28   (0352) Karl-Johan Westberg       92    20 OK Tranan                  1:15:08          
     29   (0529) Daniel Martinsson         91     6 Göteborg-Majorna OK        1:15:11          
     30   (0481) Andreas Bergander         92    14 Eksjö SOK                  1:18:09          
     31   (0311) Jakob Enmark              91     5 Gävle OK                   1:19:16          
     32   (0471) Viktor Antonsson          91    14 Eksjö SOK                  1:20:39          
     33   (0493) Joakim Berg               92    15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK       1:21:47          
     34   (0508) Tim Bjärengren            91    16 OK Hällen                  1:21:55          
     35   (1461) Janis Tamuzs              91    15 OK Älvsjö-Örby             1:24:16          
     36   (0343) Christian Kollberg        91    15 Järla IF OK                1:26:22          



D21  (30)      8600 m                      

      1   (0012) Kajsa Nilsson             82    13 FK Göingarna               1:07:06          
      2   (0024) Lina Strand               88     6 Göteborg-Majorna OK        1:09:04          
      3   (0009) Signe Søes                83    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK     1:09:51          
      4   (0007) Linnea Gustavsson         86    16 OK Hällen                  1:10:05          
      5   (0014) Jenny Johansson           77    20 Ulricehamns OK             1:10:57          
      6   (0017) Eva Jurenikova            78     3 Domnarvets GOIF            1:12:26          
      7   (0013) Maria Magnusson           82     6 Sävedalens AIK             1:12:27          
      8   (0008) Johanna Svensson          80    16 OK Hällen                  1:12:44          
      9   (0005) Annica Gustafsson         83    17 IF Thor                    1:13:16          
     10   (0026) Frida Aspnäs              87    23 OK Kolmården               1:14:28          
     11   (0059) Maja Alm                  88    20 Ulricehamns OK             1:15:50          
     12   (0016) Elin A Skantze            86    15 Järla IF OK                1:17:14          
     13   (1508) Silje Ekroll Jahren       88     6 Sävedalens AIK             1:17:55          
     14   (0100) Zuzana Macuchova          79     3 Domnarvets GOIF            1:18:44          
     15   (0036) Malin Sand                79    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK     1:19:08          
     16   (0062) Louise Göthfors           73     6 Göteborg-Majorna OK        1:19:49          
     17   (0112) Josefine Engström         86     8 Alfta-Ösa OK               1:20:28          
     18   (0033) Elin Sjölander            82    17 OK Rodhen                  1:21:06          
     19   (0034) Johanna Öberg             82    16 OK Hällen                  1:21:22          
     20   (0115) Jennie Runesson           87     6 Göteborg-Majorna OK        1:21:41          
     21   (0027) Emma Andersson            75     6 Sävedalens AIK             1:21:54          
     22   (0046) Åsa Hellqvist             78     6 IFK Göteborg               1:22:14          
     23   (0045) Rebecka Lindberg          79    17 OK Linné                   1:23:22          
     24   (0010) Lena Eliasson             81     3 Domnarvets GOIF            1:23:34          
     25   (0078) Jana Panchartkova         85    16 Ärla IF                    1:23:36          
     26   (0052) Frida Bakkman             87    14 SOK Viljan                 1:26:00          
     27   (0108) Johanna Berggren          85     6 Sävedalens AIK             1:26:22          
     28   (0065) Inga Kazlauskaite         77    17 OK Linné                   1:27:13          
     29   (0179) Annika Björk              76    13 OK Pan-Kristianstad        1:29:25          
     30   (0103) Katarina Lövgren          68     3 IFK Moras OK               1:31:31          



D20  (30)      6400 m                      

      1   (0085) Emeli Pettersson          90    15 Tullinge SK                  55:09          
      2   (0019) Beata Falk                89    12 Hagaby GoIF                  55:16          
      3   (0022) Jenny Lönnkvist           89    15 Tullinge SK                  56:23          
      4   (0134) Anna Bachman              90    15 Täby OK                      57:08          
      5   (0105) Lilian Forsgren           90    12 OK Tisaren                   58:25          
      6   (0093) Signe Klinting            90    20 Ulricehamns OK               58:29          
      7   (0129) Johanna Lönnkvist         90    15 Tullinge SK                  58:51          
      8   (0128) Alva Olsson               89    21 Västerås SOK                 59:20          
      9   (0047) Anna Forsberg             90    23 OK Kolmården                 59:36          
     10   (0119) Jenny Bengtsson           90    17 Långhundra IF                59:56          
     11   (0121) Therese Klintberg         90    14 Eksjö SOK                  1:00:23          
     12   (0240) Magdalena Olsson          90     3 IFK Moras OK               1:01:39          
     13   (0146) Rebecka Olsson            90     1 OK Skogsfalken             1:02:00          
     14   (0088) Katarina Svahn            90     3 IFK Moras OK               1:02:12          
     15   (0259) Carolin Svensson          89    23 Björkfors GOIF             1:03:45          
     16   (0169) Sofia Salomonsson         89    20 Vänersborgs SK             1:03:46          
     17   (0192) Sarah Tibell              90    23 Linköpings OK              1:05:25          
     18   (0145) Rebecka Nylin             89    12 OK Tisaren                 1:05:47          
     19   (0164) Lisa Pettersson           90     1 OK Dacke                   1:06:13          
     20   (0201) Josefin Aronsson          90    12 OK Tisaren                 1:06:38          
     21   (0673) Linnéa Ivarsson Sandber   89    23 OK Denseln                 1:07:28          
     22   (0273) Sanna Svensson            89    20 Främmestads IK             1:09:50          
     23   (0287) Frida Forsberg            90    15 OK Ravinen                 1:11:14          
     24   (0269) Julia Davidsson           90    16 OK Klemmingen              1:12:11          
     25   (0202) Lisa Rönnols              90    15 Täby OK                    1:13:07          
     26   (0408) Lina Sandström            89    14 OK Stigen                  1:14:56          
     27   (0387) Maria Ohlsson             90     1 OK Dacke                   1:24:22          
     28   (0316) Kristin Edvardsen         90     6 Göteborg-Majorna OK        1:30:34          
     29   (0398) Josefine Nilsson          90    13 Helsingborgs SOK           1:33:06          

          (0228) Maria Westher             90    18 OK Djerf                  Ej godk.          



D18  (36)      5500 m                      

      1   (0116) Helena Karlsson           92    15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK         43:51          
      2   (0037) Tove Alexandersson        92     3 Stora Tuna OK                44:02          
      3   (0054) Ida Bobach                91    20 Ulricehamns OK               48:31          
      4   (0222) Lovisa Larsson            91    12 Hagaby GoIF                  48:34          
      5   (0149) Viktoria Ernstsson        91    13 FK Göingarna                 50:21          
      6   (0118) Ida Lindkvist             91    23 OK Denseln                   50:31          
      7   (0155) My Westlund               91    18 OK Tyr                       53:14          
      8   (0186) Kristin Hylander          91    16 Nyköpings OK                 54:14          
      9   (0235) Lovisa Adolfsson          92    15 Tullinge SK                  54:28          
     10   (0214) Karolin Ohlsson           91    15 Tullinge SK                  54:40          
     11   (0379) Frida Erkers              92     3 Leksands OK                  54:47          
     11   (0393) Klara Alm                 92    17 Länna IF                     54:47          
     13   (0231) Christina Løvald Hellbe   91    15 Täby OK                      56:07          
     14   (0218) Malin Sandström           91    15 Järla IF OK                  57:08          
     15   (0117) Lisa Pedersen             92    20 OK Skogshjortarna            57:37          
     16   (0160) Linn Bränneby             91    23 OK Kolmården                 58:12          
     17   (0351) Linnéa Wiking             91     3 OK Kåre                      59:00          
     18   (0339) Sara Jonsson              92    20 OK Klyftamo                  59:11          
     19   (0281) Rebecka Heinrup           92    15 Tullinge SK                  59:36          
     20   (0211) Sanna Linsefors           91    13 Lunds OK                   1:00:14          
     21   (0221) Maria Nordström           91     5 Gävle OK                   1:00:35          
     22   (0335) Lisa Andersson            92    16 Ärla IF                    1:00:45          
     23   (0331) Malin Andersson           91    22 OK Nolaskogsarna           1:00:54          
     24   (0257) Beatrice Gustavsson       91    14 OK Bävern                  1:01:33          
     25   (0460) Ellinor Karlsson          91    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna         1:02:15          
     26   (0317) Elna Forsberg             91    14 Värend GN OL               1:02:41          
     27   (0495) Klara Tollmar             92    16 Nyköpings OK               1:03:14          
     28   (0307) Elisabeth Ahlgren         91    15 Täby OK                    1:03:19          
     29   (0350) Sofie Landqvist           91    21 Köping-Kolsva OK           1:03:58          
     30   (0255) Ellinor Tjernlund         92     1 OK Vilse 87                1:05:17          
     31   (0469) Lovisa Falk               91    12 Hagaby GoIF                1:05:20          
     32   (0389) Amanda Eklund             91    17 Rånäs OK                   1:09:54          
     33   (0395) Anna Brodin               91    18 OK Djerf                   1:10:16          
     34   (0239) Anna Gustafsson           91    14 Jönköpings OK              1:10:39          
     35   (0312) Lovisa Onsbring Gustafs   91    16 Eskilstuna OL              1:13:20          

          (0251) Josefin Tjernlund         92     1 OK Vilse 87               Ej godk.