SM Långdistans kval 2009lö 2009-09-19 14:29
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

     Pl     Rank Namn                      År   Dst Klubb                          Tid Tvlmärke 



H21A  (35)     9000 m                      

      1   (0001) Peter Öberg               80    16 OK Hällen                    57:18          
      2   (0010) Marcus Millegård          85     6 Sävedalens AIK               57:46          
      3   (0019) Tomas Stenström           81    17 OK Linné                     59:15          
      4   (0076) Fredrik Johansson         86    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK       59:32          
      5   (0011) Jan Troeng                81    17 OK Linné                     59:33          
      6   (0142) Anders Kleist             80    23 OK Denseln                 1:00:34          
      7   (0032) Mats Röjgård              69    23 OK Kolmården               1:01:10          
      8   (0020) Johan Modig               77    13 OK Pan-Kristianstad        1:01:20          
      9   (0079) Daniel Attås              87    12 OK Tisaren                 1:01:39          
     10   (0127) Per Carlborg              84    16 Nyköpings OK               1:02:12          
     11   (0031) Anders Skarholt           86    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF      1:03:19          
     12   (0108) David Bejbom              86    20 Vänersborgs SK             1:03:20          
     13   (0271) Johan Hellman             79    20 Vänersborgs SK             1:04:19          
     14   (1501) Klas Dalberg              69     6 Göteborg-Majorna OK        1:04:46          
     15   (0298) Mikael Andersson          79    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna         1:06:22          
     16   (0162) Ulrik Imberg              71    17 OK Linné                   1:07:06          
     17   (0188) Tobias Wahlgren           86    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna         1:07:10          
     18   (0048) Jonas Engström            83    16 OK Hällen                  1:07:16          
     19   (0125) Tommy Andersson           73    20 Vänersborgs SK             1:07:36          
     20   (0058) Erik Engstrand            81     6 IFK Göteborg               1:07:39          
     21   (0265) Peter Aronsson            81    23 Linköpings OK              1:09:24          
     22   (0103) Martin Härberg            85    15 Järla IF OK                1:09:33          
     23   (0214) Mikael Eliasson           87     6 Göteborg-Majorna OK        1:10:38          
     24   (0143) Jonas Wallin              88    20 Vänersborgs SK             1:11:16          
     25   (0060) Rikard Claesson           76     3 Stora Tuna OK              1:11:19          
     26   (0213) Anders Boström            82    15 Järfälla OK                1:12:27          
     27   (0317) Fredrik Persson           81    13 OK Pan-Kristianstad        1:12:37          
     28   (0189) Andreas Samuelsson        78    14 OK Reftele                 1:14:05          
     29   (0400) Jonatan Larsson           80     2 Uddevalla OK               1:15:34          
     30   (0046) Anders Österlund          73    21 Västerås SOK               1:19:22          
     31   (0723) Tomas Johansson           79    19 IFK Umeå                   1:20:38          
     32   (0643) Tobias Thorsson           82     7 IK Trenne Ullared          1:39:27          

          (1398) Jonn Are Myhren           79    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK    Ej godk.          
          (0162) Patrick Hofmeister        85    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna        ej start          
          (0410) Oskar Sibeck              81    18 OK Tyr                    ej start          



H21B  (36)     9100 m                      

      1   (0018) Jonas Pilblad             77     6 IFK Göteborg                 56:09          
      2   (0002) Emil Wingstedt            75     3 Leksands OK                  58:12          
      3   (0021) Filip Dahlgren            88    12 Hagaby GoIF                  58:13          
      4   (0009) Mattias Millinger         84    17 OK Linné                     59:00          
      5   (0030) Pelle Engstrand           88     8 Rehns BK                   1:00:12          
      6   (0033) Björn Widén               73    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF      1:01:38          
      7   (0012) Henrik Löfås              83    17 OK Linné                   1:02:12          
      8   (0080) Oleksandr Kratov          85     1 OK Orion                   1:02:41          
      9   (0061) Christian Christensen     84     6 IFK Göteborg               1:02:43          
     10   (0057) Johan Lindahl             84    15 Täby OK                    1:03:30          
     11   (0128) Csaba Gösswein            85    17 OK Linné                   1:03:32          
     12   (0045) Johan Aronsson            88    12 OK Tisaren                 1:03:44          
     13   (0124) Erik Ivarsson Sandberg    87    23 OK Denseln                 1:04:17          
     14   (0260) Tobias Ahnoff             77     6 Göteborg-Majorna OK        1:04:33          
     15   (0110) Tommy Lindberg            69    17 OK Roslagen                1:06:53          
     16   (0276) Karl Levin                87    18 OK Tyr                     1:07:58          
     17   (0140) Markus Johansson          84     6 IFK Göteborg               1:08:18          
     18   (0186) Martin Ivarsson           83    20 Vänersborgs SK             1:08:31          
     19   (1072) Andreas Johansson         75    20 Ulricehamns OK             1:09:15          
     20   (0193) Gustaf Wennerberg         83    20 OK Klyftamo                1:09:33          
     21   (0295) Ivan Forsgren             86    12 OK Tisaren                 1:09:53          
     22   (0075) Johan Nordlund            78     3 Leksands OK                1:10:07          
     23   (0145) Mikael Andersson          88    23 Linköpings OK              1:10:42          
     24   (0220) Jonathan Rosendahl        87    21 Västerås SOK               1:13:12          
     25   (0323) Linus Karlsson Mood       88    17 OK Linné                   1:13:20          
     26   (0160) Mattias Andersson         88    12 OK Tisaren                 1:13:37          
     27   (0373) Johan Wikström            88    18 OK Tyr                     1:14:41          
     28   (0043) Hans Brolund                    23 OK Denseln                 1:15:25          
     29   (1502) Fredrik Eliasson          82     6 IK Stern                   1:15:56          
     30   (0415) Robert Johansson          79    15 Täby OK                    1:16:10          
     31   (1354) Jonas Lundgren            88     3 Stora Tuna OK              1:22:30          
     32   (0528) Magnus Nordström          84    15 OK Älvsjö-Örby             1:28:42          

          (0206) Fredrik Norman            75     3 Leksands OK               ej start          
          (0101) Lars Åkerman              71     3 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna  ej start          
          (0168) Jonas Bäckström           85     3 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna  ej start          
          (0049) Thomas Carlsson           87     3 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna  ej start          



H21C  (36)     9100 m                      

      1   (0003) David Andersson           81     3 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna     56:08          
      2   (0017) Lukas Peterson            86    19 IFK Umeå                     58:00          
      3   (0007) Mattias Karlsson          72    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna           58:55          
      4   (0056) Peter Hemmyr              77    15 Järla IF OK                1:01:36          
      5   (0022) Patrik Karlsson           87    14 Växjö OK                   1:02:05          
      6   (0137) Johan Strand              87     6 Göteborg-Majorna OK        1:02:36          
      7   (0035) Robbin Kantarp            83    16 OK Hällen                  1:03:03          
      8   (0063) Emil Andersson            88    16 Ärla IF                    1:03:44          
      9   (0098) Magnus Palm               79     6 Göteborg-Majorna OK        1:03:47          
     10   (0111) Daniel Nilsson            78     1 OK Orion                   1:04:20          
     11   (0044) Emil Lauri                83    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK     1:05:08          
     12   (0081) Joakim Hederskog          83    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna         1:05:16          
     13   (0130) Anders Axenborg           76     6 Göteborg-Majorna OK        1:05:22          
     14   (0185) Stefan Sjölund            78    22 Skogslöparna               1:06:11          
     15   (1287) Michal Krajcik            87     1 OK Orion                   1:06:27          
     16   (0233) Martin Hederskog          88     3 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna   1:07:43          
     17   (0194) Magnus Carlstedt          85     6 Sävedalens AIK             1:07:59          
     18   (0294) Anders Lindberg           83    18 OK Tyr                     1:08:40          
     19   (0050) Martin Larsson            73     6 IFK Göteborg               1:09:08          
     20   (0366) Anders Hultgren           80    13 OK Pan-Kristianstad        1:09:45          
     21   (0203) Patrik Lind               87    16 Ärla IF                    1:10:13          
     22   (0173) Joakim Ingelsson          63     5 OK Hammaren                1:11:25          
     23   (0514) Linus Lauri               88    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK     1:11:29          
     24   (0122) Rasmus Leo                88    14 Bredaryds SOK              1:11:40          
     25   (1503) Oscar Gustafsson          88    13 Skåneslättens OL           1:43:16          

          (0149) Håkan Gunnarsson          76     1 OK Orion                  Ej godk.          
          (0277) Johan Levin               85     6 Sävedalens AIK            Ej godk.          
          (0443) Gunnar Elveljung          70     6 IFK Göteborg              ej start          
          (0029) Graham Gristwood          84    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK    ej start          
          (0013) William Lind              85     3 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna  ej start          
          (0073) Rasmus Söes               83    13 OK Pan-Kristianstad       ej start          
          (1234) Johan Lidström            84     6 OK Landehof               ej start          
          (0342) Emil Kalered              88    23 Skogspojkarnas OK         ej start          
          (0258) Peter Arnesson            80    20 Ulricehamns OK            ej start          
          (0156) Erik Tengvall             84    20 Vänersborgs SK            ej start          
          (0007) Mattias Karlsson                14 Emmaboda Verda OK         ej start          



H21D  (35)     9000 m                      

      1   (1268) Patrik Martner            77     3 Leksands OK                  57:55          
      2   (0038) Oskar Arlebo              77    12 KFUM Örebro OK               58:28          
      3   (0014) Mats Haldin               75     6 IFK Göteborg                 59:01          
      4   (0119) Henrik Eliasson           83     6 IFK Göteborg                 59:25          
      5   (0016) Erik Öhlund               80    20 Ulricehamns OK             1:00:22          
      6   (0027) Erik Rost                 85     3 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna   1:01:10          
      7   (0153) Erik Holmberg             88    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna         1:01:28          
      8   (0113) David Lingfors            87    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna         1:02:35          
      9   (0065) Jakob Jansson             79    15 Järla IF OK                1:02:44          
     10   (0152) Oskar Carlborg            84    16 OK Hällen                  1:02:53          
     11   (0360) Erik Sagvolden            88     6 Göteborg-Majorna OK        1:03:22          
     12   (0037) Pavlo Ushkvarok           83     3 Stora Tuna OK              1:03:28          
     13   (0005) Mats Troeng               78    17 OK Linné                   1:03:32          
     14   (0072) Daniel Wernersson         80     6 Göteborg-Majorna OK        1:04:54          
     15   (0198) Josef Nordlund            84    17 OK Linné                   1:05:23          
     16   (0133) Martin Hammarberg         83     3 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna   1:05:38          
     17   (0357) Fredrik Lindgren          83    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna         1:06:26          
     18   (1250) Anatolijs Tarasovs        87    16 Ärla IF                    1:07:18          
     19   (0197) Erik Martinsson           83    23 Linköpings OK              1:07:23          
     20   (0131) Rikard Pentonen           83     6 IFK Göteborg               1:10:34          
     21   (0175) Björn Olovsson            82    17 OK Linné                   1:11:22          
     22   (0236) Per-Anders Eggertsen      81     6 IFK Göteborg               1:11:27          
     23   (0168) Oleksandr Starov                23 OK Denseln                 1:12:53          
     24   (0453) Jonas Haraldsson          79    15 Gustavsbergs OK            1:18:19          

          (0287) Tobias Öström             86    18 OK Tyr                    Ej godk.          
          (0052) Ola Martner               87     6 Göteborg-Majorna OK       ej start          
          (0177) Andreas Jansson           82    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna        ej start          
          (0449) Andreas Källming          83    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna        ej start          
          (0006) Tobias Noborn             73     6 IFK Göteborg              ej start          
          (0026) Håkan Petersson           78     6 IFK Göteborg              ej start          
          (0239) Markus Adolfsson          83    23 Linköpings OK             ej start          
          (0054) Erik Modig                83    13 OK Pan-Kristianstad       ej start          
          (0088) Per Brolund               81    23 OK Denseln                ej start          
          (0096) Erik Pettersson           87    17 OK Linné                  ej start          
          (0290) Niklas Serrander          87    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF     ej start          



H20A  (28)     7900 m                      

      1   (0015) Gustav Bergman            90    15 OK Ravinen                   53:51          
      2   (0055) Rassmus Andersson         90     3 Stora Tuna OK                54:41          
      3   (0109) Oskar Sjöberg             90    15 Täby OK                      54:42          
      4   (0207) Anders Carlsson           89     7 Halmstad OK                  55:28          
      5   (0147) Viktor Larsson            89    12 Hagaby GoIF                  56:38          
      6   (0164) Jesper Lysell             89     8 Rehns BK                     58:40          
      7   (0077) Kalle Johansson           89     7 Halmstad OK                  59:37          
      8   (0335) Mathias Hallmén           90    15 Attunda OK                 1:01:01          
      9   (0237) Simon Hollbeck            90    15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK       1:01:07          
     10   (0205) Hans Persson              89     5 Gävle OK                   1:02:45          
     11   (0549) Joel Francén              89    23 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK       1:03:09          
     12   (0275) Simon Andersson           90    20 OK Kullingshof             1:05:11          
     13   (0504) Kristian Dahlström        89     3 IFK Moras OK               1:05:37          
     14   (1504) David Gottfridsson        90    18 OK Tyr                     1:06:54          
     15   (0459) Simon Eklöv               90    17 OK Linné                   1:07:14          
     16   (0581) Erik Nero                 90    20 Falköpings AIK OK          1:08:56          
     17   (0435) Oskar Daniels             90    15 Attunda OK                 1:12:42          
     18   (0308) Johan Kärrström           90    15 Tullinge SK                1:13:45          
     19   (0632) Erik Gustafsson           90     7 OK Nackhe                  1:15:03          
     20   (0724) Thomas Pettersson         90    17 IF Thor                    1:17:18          
     21   (0339) Rasmus Elmelid            90    13 Skåneslättens OL           1:17:48          
     22   (0641) Peter Markendahl          90    20 OK Klyftamo                1:18:17          
     23   (0835) Dennis Nyqvist            90     2 OK Gipen                   1:27:00          
     24   (0485) Andreas Liljegren         89     4 Gotlands Bro OK            1:35:07          
     25   (0720) Anton Marmelid            89    13 Helsingborgs SOK           1:40:16          
     26   (0831) Anders Reimertz           90    14 Eksjö SOK                  1:51:16          

          (0245) Eric Rosander             89    23 Finspångs SOK             ej start          
          (0174) Carl Wiking               89     3 OK Kåre                   ej start          



H20B  (28)     8000 m                      

      1   (0028) Olle Boström              90    15 Järla IF OK                  51:15          
      2   (0180) Emil Hjalmarsson          89    14 OK Njudung                   52:34          
      3   (0202) Victor Silvemark          89     3 Dalaportens OL               53:17          
      4   (0248) Oskar Ljungqvist          90    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna           55:03          
      5   (0158) Yury Tambasov             89     6 Sävedalens AIK               55:29          
      6   (0104) Olle Kalered              90    23 OK Denseln                   56:04          
      7   (0234) Sebastian Månsson         90    12 Hagaby GoIF                  56:31          
      8   (1323) Jacek Morawski            89     8 Rehns BK                     57:29          
      9   (0154) Kent Ohlsson              89    15 Haninge SOK                  59:19          
     10   (0272) Emil Jönsson              89     7 Halmstad OK                1:00:10          
     11   (0053) Anton Tynong              89     5 Gävle OK                   1:00:43          
     12   (1505) Espen Hultgren Weltzien   89    15 Järla IF OK                1:00:57          
     13   (0401) Nicolas Simonin           89    12 OK Tisaren                 1:02:37          
     14   (0374) Kärlis Dislers            89    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna         1:02:52          
     15   (0312) Anders Hedberg            90     6 Göteborg-Majorna OK        1:05:19          
     16   (0209) Simon Sanderi             90    20 Vänersborgs SK             1:07:44          
     17   (0505) Petter Irewall            89    23 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK       1:08:58          
     18   (0478) Axel Mattsson             89    15 Järla IF OK                1:09:06          
     19   (0328) Marcus Andersson          89    13 OK Pan-Kristianstad        1:09:26          
     20   (0629) Rasmus Persson            90    20 Falköpings AIK OK          1:11:57          
     21   (0726) Viktor Stensson           90    13 Helsingborgs SOK           1:12:23          
     22   (0548) Andreas Karlsson          90    20 Mariestads FK              1:16:36          
     23   (0797) Niklas Reinholdsson       90    17 IF Thor                    1:24:38          

          (0651) Simon Sjöhed              90     5 Gävle OK                  Ej godk.          
          (0462) Daniel Örn                89    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna        ej start          
          (0697) Fredric Gustafsson        89    14 Jönköpings OK             ej start          
          (0082) Jonas Leandersson         90    18 OK Tyr                    ej start          
          (0584) Pontus Johansson          90    14 Växjö OK                  ej start          



H20C  (27)     8000 m                      

      1   (0041) Erik Johansson            89     7 Halmstad OK                  55:06          
      2   (0095) Jerker Lysell             89     8 Rehns BK                     55:47          
      3   (0218) Christoffer Eskilsson     89    15 Haninge SOK                  56:28          
      4   (0184) Erik Folkesson-Blom       89    14 OK Älme                      56:47          
      5   (0047) Johan Runesson            90    12 OK Tisaren                   57:23          
      6   (0093) Christian Hjalmarsson     89    14 OK Njudung                   57:30          
      7   (0155) Gustav Nordström          89     5 Gävle OK                     57:52          
      8   (0157) Erik Pettersson           90    15 Attunda OK                   59:46          
      9   (0230) Peter Eriksson            89    23 Linköpings OK                59:58          
     10   (0313) Simon Waller              90    11 OK Vargen                  1:00:42          
     11   (0385) Niklas Olofsson           90    13 Helsingborgs SOK           1:01:00          
     12   (0268) Richard Sjöholm           90    13 OK Pan-Kristianstad        1:01:16          
     13   (1506) Søren Schwartz Sørensen   90     6 IFK Göteborg               1:01:29          
     14   (0381) Erik Blomgren             90     3 Stora Tuna OK              1:02:58          
     15   (1430) Zemgus Zagata             89    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna         1:05:32          
     16   (0516) Ivar Svartholm            90    11 Gammelstads IF             1:08:39          
     17   (0507) Jonas Kärrström           90    15 Tullinge SK                1:09:53          
     18   (0628) Lukas Brodin              90     7 Hylte OK                   1:12:38          
     19   (0735) Mikael Johansson          90     2 OK Skärmen                 1:15:43          
     20   (0618) Emil Hammarström          90    16 OK Hällen                  1:26:54          

          (0465) Emil Svalbring            90    14 Målilla OK                Ej godk.          
          (0664) Emil Blomberg             89    16 Nyköpings OK              Ej godk.          
          (0476) Simon Markendahl          90    20 OK Klyftamo               Ej godk.          
          (0754) Olof Eriksson             89    17 OK Linné                  Ej godk.          
          (0196) Oscar Vångell             89    23 Linköpings OK             ej start          
          (0657) Mattias Olofsson          89    17 OK Enen Enköping          ej start          
          (0254) Olof Sandgren             89     1 OK Orion                  ej start          



H18A  (35)     6000 m                      

      1   (0023) Albin Ridefelt            91    17 OK Linné                     38:10          
      2   (0244) Christer Garpenlund       92    12 KFUM Örebro OK               40:22          
      3   (0243) Joakim Svensk             91     3 Stora Tuna OK                43:20          
      4   (0350) Oscar Carlsson            91    14 Eksjö SOK                    44:45          
      5   (0493) Joakim Berg               92    15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK         45:16          
      6   (0311) Jakob Enmark              91     5 Gävle OK                     45:21          
      7   (0382) Kalle Bergman             92    15 OK Ravinen                   46:40          
      8   (0502) Jesper Öström             92    18 OK Tyr                       47:08          
      9   (0529) Daniel Martinsson         91     6 Göteborg-Majorna OK          47:38          
     10   (0524) Ola Svahn                 92     3 IFK Moras OK                 47:45          
     11   (0307) Oscar Andersson           91     3 Stora Tuna OK                47:49          
     12   (1461) Janis Tamuzs              91    15 OK Älvsjö-Örby               48:41          
     13   (0647) Joakim Karlsson           92    20 Mariestads FK                50:37          
     14   (0738) Sebastian Inderst         92    14 Eksjö SOK                    51:16          
     15   (0427) Oskar Nordmark            91    15 Järfälla OK                  51:24          
     16   (0674) Fredrik Nilsson           92    13 Örkelljunga FK               51:30          
     17   (0551) Anton Sundin              91    16 Strängnäs-Malmby OL          51:55          
     18   (0461) Niklas Olsson             91    13 Skåneslättens OL             52:08          
     19   (0430) Fredrik Carlsson          92    15 Täby OK                      52:23          
     20   (0706) Tobias Mattsson           92    20 Trollhättans SOK             53:31          
     21   (1460) Karlis Baltacis           92    15 OK Älvsjö-Örby               54:52          
     22   (0349) Max Peter Bejmer          92    15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK         54:53          
     23   (0748) André Sahlsten            92    15 OK Ravinen                   55:00          
     24   (0680) Martin Carlsson           92    23 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK         56:01          
     25   (0623) Linus Ericson             92    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        56:07          
     26   (0460) Pontus Petersson          92    14 Nybro OK                     57:45          
     27   (0829) Tomas Axelson             91     7 OK Löftan                    58:05          
     28   (0656) Johan Sandström           92     2 OK Gipen                   1:02:49          
     29   (0578) Marcus Ramström           91    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna         1:10:01          
     30   (0545) Hugo Mattsson             92    13 Skåneslättens OL           1:17:38          

          (0394) Egil Edvardsen            92     6 Göteborg-Majorna OK       ej start          
          (0577) Mikael Andersson          91     7 IF Rigor                  ej start          
          (0701) Adrian Pauli              92    20 Istrums SK                ej start          
          (0633) Johan Engström            92     1 OK Orion                  ej start          
          (0816) Johan Alfredsson          92    12 OK Tisaren                ej start          



H18B  (35)     6000 m                      

      1   (1507) Marius Thrane Ødum        92     6 IFK Göteborg                 42:10          
      2   (0117) Martin Regborn            92    12 Hagaby GoIF                  42:12          
      3   (0195) Christian Tingström       91    16 OK Klemmingen                42:19          
      4   (0319) Måns Sandgren             91     1 OK Orion                     43:04          
      5   (0403) Love Berzell              92    15 Attunda OK                   43:13          
      6   (0247) Anton Sjökvist            91     3 Stora Tuna OK                43:53          
      7   (0292) Fredrik Edén              92     3 OK Kåre                      44:06          
      8   (0343) Christian Kollberg        91    15 Järla IF OK                  45:09          
      9   (0378) Martin Sand               91    12 OK Tisaren                   45:31          
     10   (0352) Karl-Johan Westberg       92    20 OK Tranan                    46:26          
     11   (0456) Daniel Svensson           92     3 IFK Moras OK                 48:33          
     12   (0508) Tim Bjärengren            91    16 OK Hällen                    51:03          
     13   (0555) Fredrik Forsberg          92    15 Tullinge SK                  51:27          
     14   (0543) Oscar Riis                91    14 Gamleby OK                   52:17          
     15   (0700) Victor Bergstrand         92    23 Motala AIF OL                52:23          
     16   (0490) Eric Börjeskog            92    16 OK Tor                       52:40          
     17   (0422) Marcus Jansson            92    12 Garphyttans IF               53:28          
     18   (0434) Simon Hedlund             91    21 Köping-Kolsva OK             53:33          
     19   (0634) Andreas Calleberg         92     8 Söderhamns OK                53:37          
     20   (0522) Joel Lenell               92    15 OK Ravinen                   53:46          
     21   (0466) Johan Norberg             91    14 Gamleby OK                   54:11          
     22   (0583) Markus Hederskog          91     3 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna     55:03          
     23   (0751) Felix Palmgren            92    14 Eksjö SOK                    55:30          
     24   (0594) Albin Evertsson           91    20 OK Klyftamo                  57:07          
     25   (0778) Henrik Hammas             91    15 Attunda OK                   57:42          
     26   (0708) Niklas Olsson             92     3 IFK Moras OK                 58:28          
     27   (0640) Albin Andersson           92    20 Markbygdens OK               58:59          
     28   (0691) Jakob Segerslätt          91    13 Skåneslättens OL           1:00:36          
     29   (0530) Alexander Nilsson         92     4 Gotlands Bro OK            1:05:55          
     30   (0671) Jonathan Anderson         92    14 Kexholms SK                1:13:25          
     31   (0737) Christoffer Andersén      91    20 IK Gandvik                 1:28:12          
     32   (0830) Johan Wästberg            92    12 OK Milan                   1:31:40          

          (1248) Andreas Eckhoff           92    13 Helsingborgs SOK          Ej godk.          
          (0571) Gustav Stenberg           91    20 OK Skogshjortarna         ej start          
          (0658) Axel Roos Hansson         91    15 Täby OK                   ej start          



H18C  (34)     5900 m                      

      1   (0270) Johan Högstrand           92    20 Markbygdens OK               38:09          
      2   (0150) Rickard Ohlsson           91    15 Haninge SOK                  38:43          
      3   (0355) Oskar Svensson            92    23 Finspångs SOK                41:01          
      4   (0183) Göran Winblad             91     8 Rehns BK                     41:06          
      5   (0361) Jonas Nordström           91    15 Tullinge SK                  42:13          
      6   (0283) Jakob Andersson           91    14 Bredaryds SOK                42:33          
      6   (0417) Felix Larsson             91     1 OK Skogsfalken               42:33          
      8   (0334) John Persson              91     6 OK Alehof                    42:47          
      9   (0471) Viktor Antonsson          91    14 Eksjö SOK                    43:54          
     10   (0481) Andreas Bergander         92    14 Eksjö SOK                    44:19          
     11   (0446) Christoffer Ohlsson       91     2 Uddevalla OK                 44:28          
     12   (0448) Raivo Kivlenieks          91     8 Rehns BK                     44:44          
     13   (0327) Fredrik Ingelsson         92     5 Ockelbo OK                   45:54          
     14   (0517) Joel Nilsson              92     6 IFK Göteborg                 45:55          
     15   (0659) David Johansson           92    20 Rydboholms SK                46:25          
     16   (0409) Love Sintring             92    12 Hagaby GoIF                  46:46          
     17   (0515) Daniel Lindgren           91    17 OK Linné                     46:52          
     18   (0590) Gustav Åhrén              91    23 Motala AIF OL                47:30          
     19   (0662) Anton Wiberg              91     1 OK Skogsfalken               48:20          
     20   (0536) Nils Spetz                91    20 Ulricehamns OK               48:32          
     21   (0587) Johan Bergagård           91     6 OK Landehof                  50:18          
     22   (0698) Fredrik Carlsson          92    16 OK Hällen                    50:27          
     23   (0566) Fredrik Mattsson          92     3 OK Kåre                      50:37          
     24   (0639) Anton Hallor              92    12 OK Tisaren                   52:33          
     25   (0635) Johan Kristensson         91    13 Skåneslättens OL             55:48          
     26   (0569) Måns Bränneby             92    23 OK Kolmården                 56:09          
     27   (0833) Max Molitor               92    16 Katrineholms OK              57:37          
     28   (0730) Johannes Henriksson       92    13 Helsingborgs SOK             59:09          
     29   (0533) Henning Hall              91    16 Nyköpings OK               1:01:00          
     30   (0766) Johan Hagström            92     7 Falkenbergs OK             1:10:02          

          (0839) Martin Bengtsson          92    13 IS Kullen                 Ej godk.          
          (0769) Markus Westerlind         91    22 OK Nolaskogsarna          Ej godk.          
          (0709) Torbjörn Kölzow           91    15 OK Ravinen                ej start          
          (0699) Martin Blomgren           92     3 Stora Tuna OK             ej start          



D21A  (40)     5700 m                      

      1   (0014) Jenny Johansson           77    20 Ulricehamns OK               42:04          
      2   (0016) Elin A Skantze            86    15 Järla IF OK                  43:51          
      3   (0024) Lina Strand               88     6 Göteborg-Majorna OK          43:57          
      4   (0005) Annica Gustafsson         83    17 IF Thor                      45:01          
      5   (0059) Maja Alm                  88    20 Ulricehamns OK               45:23          
      6   (0046) Åsa Hellqvist             78     6 IFK Göteborg                 45:47          
      7   (0027) Emma Andersson            75     6 Sävedalens AIK               45:59          
      8   (0009) Signe Søes                83    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK       47:02          
      9   (0010) Lena Eliasson             81     3 Domnarvets GOIF              47:14          
     10   (0036) Malin Sand                79    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK       47:28          
     11   (0103) Katarina Lövgren          68     3 IFK Moras OK                 47:54          
     12   (0108) Johanna Berggren          85     6 Sävedalens AIK               48:57          
     13   (0033) Elin Sjölander            82    17 OK Rodhen                    49:21          
     14   (1508) Silje Ekroll Jahren       88     6 Sävedalens AIK               49:37          
     15   (0052) Frida Bakkman             87    14 SOK Viljan                   49:42          
     16   (0180) Anastasiia Danylova       87     3 Stora Tuna OK                49:54          
     17   (0094) Sofia Adolfsson           87     3 OK Kåre                      50:30          
     18   (0081) Nadiya Volynska           84     1 OK Orion                     51:39          
     19   (0069) Åsa Lindqvist             78    19 Umeå OK                      51:54          
     20   (0070) Sofi Thorsell             81    21 Västerås SOK                 53:22          
     21   (0048) Lena Gillgren             83     3 Stora Tuna OK                53:53          
     22   (0030) Linnea Lidström           86    23 OK Kolmården                 53:56          
     23   (0148) Jennie Andersson          86     6 Sävedalens AIK               55:23          
     24   (0133) Tiina Laas                86    20 OK Skogshjortarna            57:06          
     25   (0080) Maria Holmstrand          79     6 IFK Göteborg                 57:52          
     26   (0060) Petra Halvarsson          80    17 IF Thor                      58:03          
     27   (0176) Stina Jansson             84    15 Järla IF OK                  58:23          
     28   (0322) Sanna Eriksson            87     7 IF Rigor                     58:54          
     29   (0208) Linnéa Johnsson           87     7 OK Nackhe                    59:08          
     30   (0122) Jana Macinská             86     1 OK Orion                   1:00:43          
     31   (0042) Linda Byström             83    17 IF Thor                    1:01:00          
     32   (0161) Frida Nero                82     6 Göteborg-Majorna OK        1:01:14          
     33   (0135) Johanna Lindberg          85    23 OK Denseln                 1:04:18          
     34   (0702) Josefin Bengtsson         88    17 Långhundra IF              1:10:03          

          (0125) Sofia Törnqvist           87     8 Alfta-Ösa OK              ej start          
          (0175) Johanna Jonsson           86    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna        ej start          
          (0053) Elisabeth Hansson         72    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK    ej start          
          (0182) Kristina Roberto          84    17 OK Linné                  ej start          
          (0226) Susanna Mårtensson        85     3 Stora Tuna OK             ej start          
          (0023) Camilla Berglund          81     6 Sävedalens AIK            ej start          



D21B  (40)     5700 m                      

      1   (0012) Kajsa Nilsson             82    13 FK Göingarna                 43:53          
      2   (0013) Maria Magnusson           82     6 Sävedalens AIK               44:28          
      3   (0007) Linnea Gustavsson         86    16 OK Hällen                    44:29          
      4   (0008) Johanna Svensson          80    16 OK Hällen                    44:42          
      5   (0026) Frida Aspnäs              87    23 OK Kolmården                 45:48          
      6   (0017) Eva Jurenikova            78     3 Domnarvets GOIF              46:15          
      7   (0034) Johanna Öberg             82    16 OK Hällen                    47:49          
      8   (0062) Louise Göthfors           73     6 Göteborg-Majorna OK          49:31          
      9   (0100) Zuzana Macuchova          79     3 Domnarvets GOIF              49:51          
     10   (0115) Jennie Runesson           87     6 Göteborg-Majorna OK          50:03          
     11   (0078) Jana Panchartkova         85    16 Ärla IF                      51:08          
     12   (0112) Josefine Engström         86     8 Alfta-Ösa OK                 51:54          
     13   (0179) Annika Björk              76    13 OK Pan-Kristianstad          52:21          
     14   (0045) Rebecka Lindberg          79    17 OK Linné                     52:49          
     15   (0065) Inga Kazlauskaite         77    17 OK Linné                     53:20          
     16   (0035) Tina Junegard             70    15 Tullinge SK                  54:32          
     17   (0194) Sofia Malmqvist           76     6 Göteborg-Majorna OK          55:03          
     18   (0091) Frida Andersson           86     7 Falkenbergs OK               55:13          
     19   (0072) Martina Karlsson          88    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna           55:34          
     20   (0051) Carina Svensson           67    14 Bredaryds SOK                55:38          
     21   (0127) Karin Lundberg            80    15 Järfälla OK                  56:07          
     22   (0044) Maria Sjölander           78    17 OK Rodhen                    56:18          
     23   (0058) Sofia Holmgård            70    18 Kils OK                      57:02          
     24   (1509) Emma Green                83     3 Långshyttans AIK OK          57:30          
     25   (0096) Emma Andersson            82    16 Ärla IF                      57:34          
     26   (0087) Jenny Bagge-Johansson     84    15 Täby OK                      57:50          
     27   (0056) Malin Sand                87    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna           59:06          
     28   (0021) Sara Eskilsson            87    15 Haninge SOK                  59:18          
     29   (0097) Petra Olander             85    17 Långhundra IF                59:20          
     30   (0957) Kristin Boman             88    20 Vänersborgs SK             1:00:31          
     31   (0166) Elin Vedin                88    10 Sundsvalls OK              1:02:13          
     32   (0126) Emma Arlebo               79    12 KFUM Örebro OK             1:04:34          
     33   (0207) Lisa Johansson            80    18 OK Tyr                     1:10:34          

          (0137) Elin Björkman             86    15 Täby OK                   Ej godk.          
          (0049) Elsa Jansson              88    20 Främmestads IK            ej start          
          (0177) Grete Gutmann             88    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna        ej start          
          (0269) Anne Magnusson            63     6 OK Landehof               ej start          
          (0304) Lisa Carlsson             86    19 Skellefteå OK             ej start          
          (0165) Ida-Maria Svensson        88     6 Sävedalens AIK            ej start          
          (0144) Helena Lidhage            87    20 Ulricehamns OK            ej start          



D20A  (29)     4900 m                      

      1   (0019) Beata Falk                89    12 Hagaby GoIF                  38:12          
      2   (0093) Signe Klinting            90    20 Ulricehamns OK               40:14          
      3   (0047) Anna Forsberg             90    23 OK Kolmården                 40:24          
      4   (0146) Rebecka Olsson            90     1 OK Skogsfalken               43:15          
      5   (0105) Lilian Forsgren           90    12 OK Tisaren                   43:25          
      6   (0673) Linnéa Ivarsson Sandber   89    23 OK Denseln                   45:30          
      7   (0202) Lisa Rönnols              90    15 Täby OK                      46:36          
      8   (0129) Johanna Lönnkvist         90    15 Tullinge SK                  47:08          
      9   (0169) Sofia Salomonsson         89    20 Vänersborgs SK               48:07          
     10   (0228) Maria Westher             90    18 OK Djerf                     48:24          
     11   (0128) Alva Olsson               89    21 Västerås SOK                 48:39          
     12   (0408) Lina Sandström            89    14 OK Stigen                    53:40          
     13   (0273) Sanna Svensson            89    20 Främmestads IK               56:39          
     14   (0398) Josefine Nilsson          90    13 Helsingborgs SOK             57:25          
     15   (0201) Josefin Aronsson          90    12 OK Tisaren                   58:23          
     16   (0275) Ida Hedman                89    16 OK Hällen                    58:37          
     17   (0454) Malin Settergren          90     7 Oskarströms OK               59:31          
     18   (0234) Benita Hansson            90     4 Gotlands Bro OK            1:01:12          
     19   (0258) Louise Carlsson           90    23 Boxholm-Mjölby OL          1:01:17          
     20   (0464) Emma Lindgren             89     4 Visborgs OK                1:01:23          
     21   (0249) Kristin Skaar             89    20 Ryda SK                    1:02:19          
     22   (0374) Malin Williamsson         90    17 Rånäs OK                   1:03:15          
     23   (0797) Isabelle Johansson        90     2 Idefjordens SK             1:07:07          

          (0365) Britta Norén              90    23 Boxholm-Mjölby OL         Ej godk.          
          (0308) Annika Blomberg           89     6 Göteborg-Majorna OK       ej start          
          (0191) Hanna Axelsson            89    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna        ej start          
          (0296) Terese Wängdahl           89    23 Linköpings OK             ej start          
          (0153) Mia Kaisajuntti           90     1 OK Skogsfalken            ej start          
          (0076) Malin Leijon-Lind         89    23 OK Kolmården              ej start          



D20B  (29)     5000 m                      

      1   (0085) Emeli Pettersson          90    15 Tullinge SK                  38:27          
      2   (0022) Jenny Lönnkvist           89    15 Tullinge SK                  41:06          
      3   (0134) Anna Bachman              90    15 Täby OK                      41:47          
      4   (0259) Carolin Svensson          89    23 Björkfors GOIF               42:29          
      5   (0240) Magdalena Olsson          90     3 IFK Moras OK                 43:25          
      6   (0121) Therese Klintberg         90    14 Eksjö SOK                    43:42          
      7   (0088) Katarina Svahn            90     3 IFK Moras OK                 44:58          
      8   (0119) Jenny Bengtsson           90    17 Långhundra IF                45:28          
      9   (0164) Lisa Pettersson           90     1 OK Dacke                     47:36          
     10   (0145) Rebecka Nylin             89    12 OK Tisaren                   48:47          
     11   (0192) Sarah Tibell              90    23 Linköpings OK                49:18          
     12   (0269) Julia Davidsson           90    16 OK Klemmingen                49:50          
     13   (0387) Maria Ohlsson             90     1 OK Dacke                     51:08          
     14   (0316) Kristin Edvardsen         90     6 Göteborg-Majorna OK          52:27          
     15   (0287) Frida Forsberg            90    15 OK Ravinen                   53:31          
     16   (0353) Josefin Bertilsson        89     6 FK Herkules                  54:19          
     17   (0225) Lina Blomqvist            90     1 OK Skogsfalken               56:16          
     18   (0380) Lisa Westerberg           89    12 OK Milan                     56:41          
     19   (0279) Sanna Batz                89    15 Skarpnäcks OL                57:41          
     20   (0203) Camilla Lundgren          89     6 Göteborg-Majorna OK          57:44          
     21   (0579) Charlotte Ihrfors         89    17 OK Linné                   1:01:20          
     22   (0440) Hanna Johansson           90    18 Skattkärrs IF              1:01:49          
     23   (0413) Lisa Borssén              90     2 OK Kroppefjäll             1:02:50          
     24   (0244) Åsa Holmgren              89    21 Västerås SOK               1:05:00          
     25   (0865) Carin Reinholdsson        89    17 IF Thor                    1:31:33          

          (0479) Klara Wingstedt           89    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna        ej start          
          (0028) Kristin Löfgren           89    15 Järfälla OK               ej start          
          (0193) Rebecca Bjärrenholt       89    17 Rånäs OK                  ej start          
          (0157) Elin Ström                90    15 Tullinge SK               ej start          



D18A  (33)     4400 m                      

      1   (0037) Tove Alexandersson        92     3 Stora Tuna OK                33:59          
      2   (0118) Ida Lindkvist             91    23 OK Denseln                   37:38          
      3   (0235) Lovisa Adolfsson          92    15 Tullinge SK                  38:53          
      4   (0149) Viktoria Ernstsson        91    13 FK Göingarna                 39:12          
      5   (0339) Sara Jonsson              92    20 OK Klyftamo                  39:25          
      6   (0239) Anna Gustafsson           91    14 Jönköpings OK                40:14          
      7   (0211) Sanna Linsefors           91    13 Lunds OK                     40:19          
      8   (0389) Amanda Eklund             91    17 Rånäs OK                     40:33          
      9   (0351) Linnéa Wiking             91     3 OK Kåre                      41:06          
     10   (0214) Karolin Ohlsson           91    15 Tullinge SK                  41:08          
     11   (0393) Klara Alm                 92    17 Länna IF                     42:07          
     12   (0257) Beatrice Gustavsson       91    14 OK Bävern                    42:27          
     13   (0354) Klara Hall                91    15 Järla IF OK                  43:43          
     14   (0260) Moa Johanson              91    20 OK Skogsstjärnan             44:23          
     15   (0300) Emma Edejern              91     8 Alfta-Ösa OK                 45:02          
     16   (0297) Anna Bredfelt             92    13 Lunds OK                     45:08          
     17   (0372) Frida Gustafsson          91    14 Jönköpings OK                45:39          
     18   (0444) Hanna Wåhlin              92     1 OK Skogsfalken               45:45          
     19   (0461) Maria Johansson           92     2 OK Skärmen                   46:38          
     20   (0375) Pernilla Petersson        91    14 Burseryds IF                 46:47          
     21   (0462) Anette Önerud             92    15 OK Ravinen                   47:07          
     22   (0411) Maria Bois                91     3 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna     48:03          
     23   (0338) Linn Grälls               91     3 OK Kåre                      49:51          
     24   (0499) Josefin Bengtsson         91    18 OK Tyr                       50:11          
     25   (0445) Sara Bengtsson            92    17 Långhundra IF                50:36          
     26   (0935) Mairead Rocke             91    15 OK Ravinen                   50:41          
     27   (0501) Anna Birkestål            91    21 Köping-Kolsva OK             52:46          
     28   (0329) Erika Rovina              91     1 OK Skogsfalken               54:43          
     29   (0549) Amanda Hallén             91    20 Trollhättans SOK             54:49          
     30   (0556) Ronja Arvidsson           91    13 Skåneslättens OL             56:30          
     31   (0774) Lina Johansson            92    18 Skattkärrs IF                59:37          

          (0327) Julia Lundquist           92    14 Nybro OK                  Ej godk.          
          (0409) Erika Hugoson             92    14 Nässjö OK                 ej start          



D18B  (33)     4500 m                      

      1   (0054) Ida Bobach                91    20 Ulricehamns OK               34:51          
      2   (0117) Lisa Pedersen             92    20 OK Skogshjortarna            37:59          
      3   (0331) Malin Andersson           91    22 OK Nolaskogsarna             39:23          
      4   (0379) Frida Erkers              92     3 Leksands OK                  40:47          
      5   (0460) Ellinor Karlsson          91    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna           41:21          
      6   (0218) Malin Sandström           91    15 Järla IF OK                  43:27          
      7   (0307) Elisabeth Ahlgren         91    15 Täby OK                      44:40          
      8   (0155) My Westlund               91    18 OK Tyr                       45:02          
      9   (0469) Lovisa Falk               91    12 Hagaby GoIF                  46:18          
     10   (0495) Klara Tollmar             92    16 Nyköpings OK                 46:23          
     11   (0231) Christina Løvald Hellbe   91    15 Täby OK                      46:42          
     12   (0350) Sofie Landqvist           91    21 Köping-Kolsva OK             46:52          
     13   (0355) Elin Sundqvist            91    15 Tullinge SK                  47:39          
     14   (0367) Anette Nyström            91    22 OK Nolaskogsarna             48:11          
     15   (0282) Emma Bergman              91     1 OK Skogsfalken               48:59          
     16   (0442) Therese Westher           92    18 OK Djerf                     49:06          
     17   (0256) Ida Hylander              92    16 Nyköpings OK                 49:27          
     18   (0448) Ann-Sofie Karlsson        91     5 Årsunda IF                   49:39          
     19   (0376) Louise Markstedt          91    15 OK Södertörn                 51:18          
     20   (0523) Maria Markendahl          92    20 OK Klyftamo                  52:29          
     21   (0272) Amanda Leo                92    14 Bredaryds SOK                52:37          
     22   (0960) Meret Gürtler             92    18 OK Tyr                       57:48          
     23   (0507) Kajsa Eriksson            92    15 Haninge SOK                  58:59          
     24   (0342) Annie Forsberg            92    15 OK Ravinen                   59:07          
     25   (0336) Emma Rosén                92    14 OK Njudung                   59:15          
     26   (0421) Kristin Schyberg          92     7 Fjärås AIK                 1:00:28          
     27   (0324) Maria Björklund           92     3 Bjursås OK                 1:02:38          
     28   (0407) Ida Forsén                91    15 Tullinge SK                1:03:47          
     29   (0594) Terese Ohlsson            91    17 OK Linné                   1:20:06          

          (0394) Stina Skyttner            92     8 Forsa OK                  ej start          
          (0565) Linnea Burén              91    20 IK Ymer                   ej start          
          (0250) Hanna Axelsson-Meyerson   92    17 OK Linné                  ej start          
          (0187) Johanna Olsson            91    15 Täby OK                   ej start          



D18C  (32)     4500 m                      

      1   (0116) Helena Karlsson           92    15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK         33:57          
      2   (0251) Josefin Tjernlund         92     1 OK Vilse 87                  38:33          
      3   (0222) Lovisa Larsson            91    12 Hagaby GoIF                  39:42          
      4   (0160) Linn Bränneby             91    23 OK Kolmården                 39:55          
      5   (0281) Rebecka Heinrup           92    15 Tullinge SK                  40:13          
      6   (0317) Elna Forsberg             91    14 Värend GN OL                 43:25          
      7   (0255) Ellinor Tjernlund         92     1 OK Vilse 87                  44:26          
      8   (0312) Lovisa Onsbring Gustafs   91    16 Eskilstuna OL                44:27          
      9   (0186) Kristin Hylander          91    16 Nyköpings OK                 44:52          
     10   (0221) Maria Nordström           91     5 Gävle OK                     45:59          
     11   (0335) Lisa Andersson            92    16 Ärla IF                      46:08          
     12   (0395) Anna Brodin               91    18 OK Djerf                     46:11          
     13   (0403) Marika Lindahl            91    12 OK Milan                     46:30          
     14   (0363) Lise Mortensen            91    17 Långhundra IF                47:12          
     15   (0423) Hanna Käll                92    15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK         48:06          
     16   (0428) Sofia Levin               91    18 OK Tyr                       49:18          
     17   (0485) Linn Söderström           92     7 Oskarströms OK               50:20          
     18   (0481) Lovisa Persson            91    12 OK Tisaren                   50:31          
     19   (0277) Kajsa Hammarström         92    16 OK Hällen                    50:54          
     20   (0519) Sara Lundsten             92    11 Vittjärvs IK                 53:27          
     21   (0452) Joline Ingelsson          92     5 OK Hammaren                  54:03          
     22   (0585) Lisa Reichenberg          92     2 Idefjordens SK               55:06          
     23   (0344) Julia Lauri               92    12 OK Tisaren                   58:09          
     24   (0345) Carin Rosander            91    23 Finspångs SOK              1:00:13          
     25   (0378) Anna Håkansson            91    23 OK Kolmården               1:01:32          
     26   (0359) Caroline Lennartsson      91    20 OK Skogsstjärnan           1:01:37          
     27   (0589) Cecilia Emanuelsson       91    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK     1:02:15          
     28   (0511) Lina Nilsson              92    20 OK Tranan                  1:06:46          

          (0377) Sofie Hansen              91    13 Skåneslättens OL          Ej godk.          
          (0332) Maja Pettersson           92     1 OK Dacke                  ej start          
          (0458) Hanna Björklund           92     3 OK Kåre                   ej start          
          (0064) Linnea Martinsson         91    18 OK Tyr                    ej start