Publiktävling Lommelandti 2009-09-22 17:40
Preliminär resultatlistaskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl tartnr   Rank Namn                      År  Dst Klubb                             Tid 



Öppen 2  (5/5)  Preliminär resultatlista  17 

    1    160        Viktor Broman             96    2 Idefjordens SK                  25:12 
    2    225        Hege Skauven              58      Sarpsborg O-Lag                 30:54 
    3     60        Emma Larsson              92    2 Idefjordens SK                  32:17 
    4    172        Arvid Aronsson            02    2 OK Kroppefjäll                  33:10 
    5    171        Axel Halvorsson           99    2 OK Kroppefjäll                  33:11 



Öppen 4  (13/13 Preliminär resultatlista  17 

    1    118        Hanna Wåhlin              92      Skogsfalken OK                  29:44 
    2    130        Elisabet Öström           56   18 OK Tyr                          32:00 
    3      1        Malin Reichenberg         95    2 Idefjordens SK                  32:16 
    4    140        Mats Blom                 52    2 Ljungskile FK                   32:30 
    5    218        Marthe Kristensen         96      Sarpsborg O-Lag                 37:45 
    6    217        Björn Syversen            52      Sarpsborg O-Lag                 37:50 
    7    229        Brenne Elsie              60      Varteig OL                      42:44 
    8     92        Ola Falk                  62   12 Hagaby GoIF                     43:21 
    9    129        Ulrika Andersson          82    3 Korsnäs IF OK                   45:53 
   10    141        Britt Inger Blom          53    2 Ljungskile FK                   46:27 
   11    132        Gunilla Holmberg          57    2 Herrestads AIF                  52:42 
   12    210        Kjerstin Markstedt        62   15 OK Södertörn                    53:11 
   13    199        Margareta Karlsson        46    2 Stigsökarna                     56:37 



Öppen 5  (37/37 Preliminär resultatlista  17 

    1     68        Björn-Ove Pettersson      58   15 Attunda OK                      26:29 
    2     65        Karin Lundberg            80   15 Järfälla OK                     27:56 
    3    203        Jonas Salen               81   20 Ulricehamns OK                  29:37 
    4    131        Fredrik Stensson          67   20 Markbygdens OK                  29:38 
    5    150        Anders Wassblad           58   20 Vänersborgs SK                  30:33 
    6    211        Louise Markstedt          91   15 OK Södertörn                    31:22 
    7    180        Mia Lindberg              65   23 Boxholm-Mjölby OL               31:33 
    8    224        Hans Mandahl              64   12 Östra Almby FK                  32:09 
    9    124        Patrik Wåhlin             68      Skogsfalken OK                  32:50 
   10    189        EvaLena Ericson           57   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF           34:13 
   11     78        Bo Magnusson              57   12 KFUM Örebro OK                  34:57 
   12     33        Sara Lundsten             92   11 Vittjärvs IK                    35:23 
   13     86        Thomas Nilsson            55   13 FK Göingarna                    35:27 
   14    117        Mats Gustavsson           05    7 FK Friskus Varberg              36:08 
   15    186        Öivind Holt               47      Halden SK                       40:13 
   16    216        Gunnel Turpeinen          50    2 Kvillebyns SK                   40:41 
   17    136        Birgit Hansson            60    2 Herrestads AIF                  40:44 
   18    206        Ingemar Månsson           59    1 Ronneby OK                      40:46 
   19    215        Johanna Lidström          88    6 OK Landehof                     41:50 
   20     73        Susanne Persson           59   21 Västerås SOK                    42:38 
   21    231        Per Olav Klemsdal         56      Varteig OL                      42:42 
   22     84        Carin Gustafsson          59   14 Jönköpings OK                   42:49 
   23    119        Sven-Erik Valter Brodin   56   18 OK Djerf                        44:45 
   24    121        Jan Krister Jose Larsson  48   20 Främmestads IK                  45:20 
   25    135        Anette Nyström            91   22 OK Nolaskogsarna                45:26 
   26    137        Annika Paulsson           64    2 Herrestads AIF                  46:00 
   27     32        Karin Birgitta Winblad    57    8 Rehns BK                        46:28 
   28     46        Lena Runesson             59   14 OK Vivill                       47:53 
   29     87        Christina Berggren        56    2 Ljungskile FK                   48:21 
   30    220        Arne Fors                 66      Klubblös                        51:47 
   31    223        Helena Hede               69      Klubblös                        53:50 
   32    155        Monica Berggren           48   14 Bodafors OK                   1:00:05 
   33    221        Håkan Hansson             75      Klubblös                      1:09:40 
   34     44        Gunilla Sandström         58   14 OK Stigen                     1:20:42 
   35    184        Anders Järund             42    2 Kvillebyns SK                 1:30:18 

          76        Per Eden                  59    3 OK Kåre                      Ej godk. 
         168        Anna Weckner Westlund     61   18 OK Tyr                       Ej godk. 



Öppen 8  (107/1 Preliminär resultatlista  17 

    1    107        Max-Peter Bejmer          92   15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK            33:10 
    2    106        Anders Boström            99   15 Järfälla OK                     34:55 
    3    163        Tobias Wahlgren           86   14 IK Hakarpspojkarna              35:42 
    4    111        Mattias Larsson           99    6 IFK Göteborg                    36:05 
    5     41        Robert Johansson          79   15 Täby OK                         36:17 
    6    165        Karlis Dislers            89   14 IK Hakarpspojkarna              37:31 
    7     96        Daniel Lindgren           91   17 OK Linné                        37:40 
    8     67        Oskar Daniels             90   15 Attunda OK                      37:58 
    9    108        Oscar Nordmark            91   15 Järfälla OK                     38:15 
   10     39        Magnus Nordström          69   18 Kils OK                         38:26 
   11    115        Linus Karlsson Mood       88   17 OK Linné                        38:34 
   12     25        Pontus PETTERSON          99   14 Nybro OK                        39:16 
   13    175        Tobias Trofast            76   23 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK            40:28 
   14     97        Olle Eriksson             89   17 OK Linné                        40:36 
   15     34        Ivar Svartholm            90   11 Gammelstads IF                  41:31 
   15     43        Carina Svensson           67   20 Bredareds IF                    41:31 
   17     45        Amanda Leo                92   20 Bredareds IF                    41:45 
   18     91        Anders Enmark             61    5 Gävle OK                        43:13 
   19    125        Emma Engstrand            77    3 Stora Tuna OK                   43:15 
   20     64        Fredrik Nilsson           92   13 Örkelljunga FK                  43:35 
   21    169        Tomas Johansson           79   19 IFK Umeå                        44:28 
   22     62        Johannes Henriksson       92   13 Helsingborgs SOK                44:32 
   23    158        André Sahlsten            92   15 OK Ravinen                      44:39 
   24    190        Anders Hedberg            90    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             44:45 
   25    208        Lars-Gunnar Nilsson       59   14 Eksjö SOK                       44:48 
   26     42        Elin Björkman             86   15 Täby OK                         45:06 
   27     82        Tommy Berger              58    5 Gävle OK                        45:07 
   28     16        Emma Green                83    3 Långshyttans AIK OK             45:10 
   29     51        Malin Sand                87   14 IK Hakarpspojkarna              45:25 
   30     79        Per-Arne Forsberg         60   15 Tullinge SK                     45:32 
   31    133        Linda Linquist            78   19 Umeå OK                         45:38 
   32    230        Kjell Einar Andersen      59      Varteig OL                      45:54 
   33     69        Henrik Hammas             91   15 Attunda OK                      46:27 
   34     40        Joakim Millegard          87    6 Sävedalens AIK                  46:35 
   35    207        Anders Larsson            67   20 Vänersborgs SK                  46:38 
   36     74        Sofia Adolfsson           87    3 OK Kåre                         46:39 
   37     28        Per Fransson              66   14 OK Njudung                      46:42 
   38    142        Lena Gillgren             83    3 Stora Tuna OK                   47:01 
   39      8        Kristin Skaar             89   20 Ryda SK                         47:02 
   40    145        Marit Kahrs               99      Bekkelagets SK                  47:07 
   41     12        Jennie Andersson          86    6 Sävedalens AIK                  47:10 
   42      5        Sofia Malmquist                 6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             47:15 
   43     30        Sören Calleberg           59    8 Söderhamns OK                   47:35 
   44    228        Linnea Johnsson           87    7 OK Nackhe                       47:39 
   45    177        Johan Berglund            56    6 Sävedalens AIK                  47:42 
   46    110        Emil Blomberg             89   16 Nyköpings OK                    47:50 
   47     58        Asgeir Edvardsen          58    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             48:50 
   48     19        Ida Hylander              92   16 Nyköpings OK                    48:51 
   49    116        Pontus Larsson            62      Skogsfalken OK                  48:56 
   50    151        Ushkvarok Pavlo           83    3 Stora Tuna OK                   49:16 
   51      6        Maria Arvidsson           87    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             49:29 
   52     14        Maria Gustafsson          99    6 Sävedalens AIK                  49:30 
   53    120        Lina Blomqvist            90      Skogsfalken OK                  50:00 
   54     63        Andreas Eckhoff           92   13 Helsingborgs SOK                50:08 
   55    149        Danylova Anastasiia       87    3 Stora Tuna OK                   50:18 
   56    152        Sandra Wassblad           87    2 Uddevalla OK                    50:42 
   57     59        Pernilla Petersson        91   14 Burseryds IF                    51:01 
   58    147        Ingrid Bronebakk          06      Bekkelagets SK                  51:05 
   59    176        Henrik Trofast            74   15 Tullinge SK                     51:07 
   60    201        Lukas Brodin              90    7 Hylte OK                        51:20 
   61     13        Frida Andersson           86    7 Falkenbergs OK                  51:21 
   62     90        Annie Forsberg            92   15 OK Ravinen                      51:32 
   63     93        Sandra Laas               81    6 IFK Göteborg                    51:36 
   64     54        Ewa Edejern               57    8 IFK Bergvik                     51:50 
   65    134        Jonas Larsson             47   20 OK Kullingshof                  51:56 
   66     18        Lisa Palm                 85    6 Sävedalens AIK                  52:05 
   67    112        Maria Holmstrand          79    6 IFK Göteborg                    52:15 
   68    227        Sanna Eriksson            87    7 IF Rigor                        52:21 
   69     47        Lars Runeson              58   14 OK Vivill                       52:28 
   70     29        Nils Aronsson             63   12 OK Tisaren                      52:34 
   71     88        Anders Önerud             99   15 OK Ravinen                      53:07 
   72     49        Ellen Jansson             90   15 Järl                            53:24 
   73     89        Mairead Rocke             91   15 OK Ravinen                      53:25 
   73    122        Emma Bergman              91      Skogsfalken OK                  53:25 
   75     50        Klara Hall                91   15 Järl                            53:28 
   76    204        Malin Settergren          90    7 Oskarströms OK                  54:32 
   77     56        Maria Sjölander           78   17 OK Rodhen                       54:35 
   78    213        Lars-Erik Olsson          51   18 OK Tyr                          54:50 
   79     27        Åsa Holmgren              99   21 Västerås SOK                    54:57 
   80     48        Monica Knutsson           52    6 Sävedalens AIK                  55:32 
   80    166        Sara Bengtsson            92   17 Långhundra IF                   55:32 
   82    148        Bernt Myrvold             99      Sarpsborg O-Lag                 55:45 
   83    205        Linn Söderström           92    7 Oskarströms OK                  55:52 
   84     71        Gunnar Bejbom             52    2 Uddevalla OK                    56:04 
   85    100        Helena Pepa               63   12 Hagaby GoIF                     56:33 
   86     77        Ida Forsen                91   15 Tullinge SK                   1:00:07 
   87    159        Peo Johansson             56    2 OK Skärmen                    1:00:58 
   88     15        Gunilla Axelsson          57    6 Sävedalens AIK                1:01:02 
   89    103        Ronja Arvidsson           91   13 Skåneslättens OL              1:02:03 
   90    154        Jan Wingstedt             47   14 Bodafors OK                   1:03:02 
   91      2        Anna Birkeestål           91   21 Köping-Kolsva OK              1:04:04 
   92     21        Carina Kalered            64   23 Skogspojkarnas OK             1:06:09 
   93    164        Fredrik Regborn           95   12 Hagaby GoIF                   1:09:14 
   94     70        Nina Bejbom               61    2 Uddevalla OK                  1:15:23 
   95    222        Caroline Bergman          80    7 Fjärås AIK                    1:16:20 
   96    126        Håkan Ihrfors             57   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK        1:18:38 
   97    197        Petter Fure               57      Oppsal IF                     1:20:34 
   98    196        Georg Kapperud                    Oppsal IF                     1:24:09 
   99    226        Björn Åstorp              56      Sarpsborg O-Lag               1:26:35 
  100    185        Susanne Berglund          54    6 Sävedalens AIK                1:28:51 

          17        Egon Gustavsson           61   14 OK Bävern                    Ej godk. 
          24        Reinert Hallor            60   12 OK Tisaren                   Ej godk. 
         105        Johan Sandström           92    2 OK Gipen                     Ej godk. 
         109        Emil Hammarström          90   16 OK Hällen                    Ej godk. 
         138        Ulf Björkdahl             58    2 Herrestads AIF               Ej godk. 
         167        Zemgus Zagata             89   14 IK Hakarpspojkarna           Ej godk. 
         214        Eva Britta Lidström       55    6 OK Landehof                  Ej godk. 



Öppen 9  (68/69 Preliminär resultatlista  17 

    1    146        Rikard Claesson           76    3 Stora Tuna OK                   48:05 
    2     55        Andreas Jansson           82   14 IK Hakarpspojkarna              48:31 
    3     37        Starov Oleksandr          99   23 OK Denseln                      49:35 
    4     98        Mats Troeng               03   17 OK Linné                        49:43 
    5    178        David Bejbom              86   20 Vänersborgs SK                  49:58 
    6    139        Stefan Sjölund            78   22 Skogslöparna                    50:14 
    7    187        Öyvind Helgerud           75      Halden SK                       50:20 
    8    104        Joakim Hederskog          99   14 IK Hakarpspojkarna              50:39 
    9    209        Johan Nordlund            78    3 Leksands OK                     50:50 
   10     99        Ulrik Imberg              71   17 OK Linné                        51:45 
   11     23        Ivan Forsgren             86   12 OK Tisaren                      53:15 
   12     36        Erik Ivarsson Sandberg    87   23 OK Denseln                      53:19 
   13     35        Erik Martinssson          83   23 Linköpings OK                   53:56 
   14    128        Fredrik Lindgren          83   14 IK Hakarpspojkarna              54:34 
   15     61        Mikael Andersson          79   14 IK Hakarpspojkarna              55:03 
   16    156        Josef Nordlund            84   17 OK Linné                        55:04 
   17    162        Jonas Lundgren            88    3 Stora Tuna OK                   55:05 
   18     11        Magnus Carlsted           85    6 Sävedalens AIK                  55:06 
   19      7        Gustaf Wennerberg         83   20 OK Klyftamo                     55:24 
   20    161        Erik Blomgren             90    3 Stora Tuna OK                   55:25 
   21    173        Kristian Dalby            83      Halden SK                       55:40 
   22     52        Stefan Sandahl            72   14 IK Hakarpspojkarna              56:03 
   23    144        Andreas Johansson         75      Halden SK                       56:07 
   24    179        Jonas Wallin              88   20 Vänersborgs SK                  56:18 
   25    101        Gösswein Csaba            85   17 OK Linné                        56:47 
   26    195        Sebastian Inderst         92   14 Eksjö SOK                       57:37 
   27    123        Fredrik Johansson         72    6 Sävedalens AIK                  58:01 
   28     66        Patrik Lind               87   16 Ärla IF                         58:02 
   29     81        Gustav Åren               91   23 Motala AIF OL                   58:48 
   30     10        Michal Krajcik            87    1 OK Orion                        59:06 
   31    143        Johan Kärrström           90   15 Tullinge SK                   1:00:26 
   32     94        Kristjan Laas             83    6 IFK Göteborg                  1:00:37 
   32    157        Björn Olovsson            82   17 OK Linné                      1:00:37 
   34     31        Andreas Calleberg         92    8 Söderhamns OK                 1:00:45 
   35    193        Johan Norberg             91   14 Gamleby OK                    1:01:11 
   36     85        Simon Sjöhed              90    5 Gävle OK                      1:01:13 
   37    191        Lars Granum               62      Oppsal IF                     1:01:44 
   38     57        Martina Karlssson         88   14 IK Hakarpspojkarna            1:01:53 
   39     95        Simon Eklöv               99   17 OK Linné                      1:02:22 
   40    183        Erik Gustafsson           90    7 OK Nackhe                     1:02:28 
   41    202        Nils Spets                91   20 Ulricehamns OK                1:02:45 
   42    114        Hans-Peter Olsson         92    3 IFK Moras OK                  1:03:27 
   43    113        Max Molitor               92   16 Katrineholms OK               1:03:39 
   44      4        Karliz Baltais                 15 OK Älvsjö-Örby                1:03:41 
   45     80        Fredrik Forsberg          92   15 Tullinge SK                   1:04:03 
   46    153        Sofia Holmgård            70   18 Kils OK                       1:04:44 
   47    181        Simon Sanderi             90   20 Vänersborgs SK                1:05:33 
   48    170        Erik Nero                 90   20 Falköpings AIK OK             1:05:53 
   49    194        Jonathan Andersson        92   14 Kexholms SK                   1:06:06 
   50     38        Nadja Voliinska           84    1 OK Orion                      1:06:10 
   51    192        Oscar Riis                91   14 Gamleby OK                    1:07:10 
   52     72        Elin Vedin                88   10 Sundsvalls OK                 1:07:14 
   53    198        Anders Lundell            72   20 Markbygdens OK                1:07:49 
   54    188        Rasmus Persson            90   20 Falköpings AIK OK             1:08:01 
   55    212        Johan Markstedt           62   15 OK Södertörn                  1:08:22 
   56     83        Victor Bergstrand         92   23 Motala AIF OL                 1:09:09 
   57    174        Tobias Thorsson           82    7 IK Trenne Ullared             1:09:53 
   58    182        Johan Hagtström           92    7 Falkenbergs OK                1:10:09 
   59      3        Magnus Nordström          84   15 OK Älvsjö-Örby                1:11:02 
   60     75        Christian Johansson       76      Klubblös                      1:13:32 
   61     22        Anton Hallor              92   12 OK Tisaren                    1:15:28 
   62     26        Ben Strengell             66   21 Västerås SOK                  1:16:39 
   63    127        Jonas Eriksson            76   17 Rånäs OK                      1:17:15 
   64      9        Jana Macinská                   1 OK Orion                      1:17:16 
   65     53        Emma Edejern              91    8 Alfta-Ösa OK                  1:18:15 
   66    219        Per Bülund                62   18 OK Tyr                        1:24:42 

         102        Pär Lundqvist             60   12 Hagaby GoIF                  Ej godk. 
         200        Öivind Berget             45      Sarpsborg O-Lag              Ej godk.