SM Långdistans finallö 2009-09-19 17:34
Startlistaskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

Nr. l   Bricka Rank   Namn                        Klubb                         Start 


H21  (40)   13800 m            Startplats 1                

1       580003 (0152) Oskar Carlborg              OK Hällen                      9:30 
2       781005 (0111) Daniel Nilsson              OK Orion                       9:33 
3       840723 (0057) Johan Lindahl               Täby OK                        9:36 
4       840808 (0127) Per Carlborg                Nyköpings OK                   9:39 
5       500169 (0065) Jakob Jansson               Järla IF OK                    9:42 
6       791020 (0098) Magnus Palm                 Göteborg-Majorna OK            9:45 
7       831984 (0061) Christian Christensen       IFK Göteborg                   9:48 
8       871215 (0079) Daniel Attås                OK Tisaren                     9:51 
9       644644 (0113) David Lingfors              IK Hakarpspojkarna             9:54 
10      501778 (0063) Emil Andersson              Ärla IF                        9:57 
11      502546 (0080) Oleksandr Kratov            OK Orion                      10:00 
12      770600 (0020) Johan Modig                 OK Pan-Kristianstad           10:03 
13      880623 (0153) Erik Holmberg               IK Hakarpspojkarna            10:06 
14      830211 (0035) Robbin Kantarp              OK Hällen                     10:09 
15      831013 (0012) Henrik Löfås                OK Linné                      10:12 
16      690207 (0032) Mats Röjgård                OK Kolmården                  10:15 
17      850530 (0027) Erik Rost                   Malungs OK Skogsmårdarn       10:18 
18      870101 (0137) Johan Strand                Göteborg-Majorna OK           10:21 
19      731019 (0033) Björn Widén                 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF         10:24 
20      800617 (0142) Anders Kleist               OK Denseln                    10:27 
21      800806 (0016) Erik Öhlund                 Ulricehamns OK                10:30 
22      871223 (0022) Patrik Karlsson             Växjö OK                      10:33 
23      880213 (0030) Pelle Engstrand             Rehns BK                      10:36 
24      810425 (0011) Jan Troeng                  OK Linné                      10:39 
25      830000 (0119) Henrik Eliasson             IFK Göteborg                  10:42 
26      769921 (0056) Peter Hemmyr                Järla IF OK                   10:45 
27      840308 (0009) Mattias Millinger           OK Linné                      10:48 
28      860729 (0076) Fredrik Johansson           IFK Lidingös Skid o OK        10:51 
29      751539 (0014) Mats Haldin                 IFK Göteborg                  10:54 
30      969996 (0007) Mattias Karlsson            IK Hakarpspojkarna            10:57 
31      880320 (0021) Filip Dahlgren              Hagaby GoIF                   11:00 
32      992435 (0019) Tomas Stenström             OK Linné                      11:03 
33      770611 (0038) Oskar Arlebo                KFUM Örebro OK                11:06 
34      860518 (0017) Lukas Peterson              IFK Umeå                      11:09 
35      750509 (0002) Emil Wingstedt              Leksands OK                   11:12 
36      890216 (0010) Marcus Millegård            Sävedalens AIK                11:15 
37      771027 (1268) Patrik Martner              Leksands OK                   11:18 
38      811225 (0003) David Andersson             Malungs OK Skogsmårdarn       11:21 
39      770831 (0018) Jonas Pilblad               IFK Göteborg                  11:24 
40      800417 (0001) Peter Öberg                 OK Hällen                     11:27 



H20  (36)   11300 m            Startplats 1                

201     900630 (0268) Richard Sjöholm             OK Pan-Kristianstad            9:31 
202     944004 (1505) Espen Hultgren Weltzien     Järla IF OK                    9:34 
203     535251 (0275) Simon Andersson             OK Kullingshof                 9:37 
204     213774 (0385) Niklas Olofsson             Helsingborgs SOK               9:40 
205     890315 (0053) Anton Tynong                Gävle OK                       9:43 
206      42467 (0549) Joel Francén                Tjällmo-Godegårds OK           9:46 
207     900626 (0313) Simon Waller                OK Vargen                      9:49 
208     890922 (0272) Emil Jönsson                Halmstad OK                    9:52 
209     811098 (0205) Hans Persson                Gävle OK                       9:55 
210     890620 (0230) Peter Eriksson              Linköpings OK                  9:58 
211     891108 (0154) Kent Ohlsson                Haninge SOK                   10:01 
212     900522 (0237) Simon Hollbeck              Bromma-Vällingby SOK          10:04 
213     901001 (0157) Erik Pettersson             Attunda OK                    10:07 
214     500661 (1323) Jacek Morawski              Rehns BK                      10:10 
215     996966 (0335) Mathias Hallmén             Attunda OK                    10:13 
216     890123 (0155) Gustav Nordström            Gävle OK                      10:16 
217     501708 (0234) Sebastian Månsson           Hagaby GoIF                   10:19 
218     516387 (0077) Kalle Johansson             Halmstad OK                   10:22 
219     890107 (0093) Christian Hjalmarsson       OK Njudung                    10:25 
220     900303 (0104) Olle Kalered                OK Denseln                    10:28 
221     890428 (0164) Jesper Lysell               Rehns BK                      10:31 
222     901120 (0047) Johan Runesson              OK Tisaren                    10:34 
223     224996 (0158) Yury Tambasov               Sävedalens AIK                10:37 
224     504211 (0147) Viktor Larsson              Hagaby GoIF                   10:40 
225     890431 (0184) Erik Folkesson-Blom         OK Älme                       10:43 
226     905522 (0248) Oskar Ljungqvist            IK Hakarpspojkarna            10:46 
227     890301 (0207) Anders Carlsson             Halmstad OK                   10:49 
228      30820 (0218) Christoffer Eskilsson       Haninge SOK                   10:52 
229     890112 (0202) Victor Silvemark            Dalaportens OL                10:55 
230     901220 (0109) Oskar Sjöberg               Täby OK                       10:58 
231     890427 (0095) Jerker Lysell               Rehns BK                      11:01 
232     890100 (0180) Emil Hjalmarsson            OK Njudung                    11:04 
233     900329 (0055) Rassmus Andersson           Stora Tuna OK                 11:07 
234     890306 (0041) Erik Johansson              Halmstad OK                   11:10 
235     901119 (0028) Olle Boström                Järla IF OK                   11:13 
236     816449 (0015) Gustav Bergman              OK Ravinen                    11:16 



H18  (36)   9000 m             Startplats 1                

401     209402 (0448) Raivo Kivlenieks            Rehns BK                       9:32 
402     910227 (0508) Tim Bjärengren              OK Hällen                      9:35 
403     209427 (1461) Janis Tamuzs                OK Älvsjö-Örby                 9:38 
404     914571 (0446) Christoffer Ohlsson         Uddevalla OK                   9:41 
405     920119 (0456) Daniel Svensson             IFK Moras OK                   9:44 
406     910905 (0307) Oscar Andersson             Stora Tuna OK                  9:47 
407     575390 (0481) Andreas Bergander           Eksjö SOK                      9:50 
408     921209 (0352) Karl-Johan Westberg         OK Tranan                      9:53 
409     792754 (0524) Ola Svahn                   IFK Moras OK                   9:56 
410     911200 (0471) Viktor Antonsson            Eksjö SOK                      9:59 
411     910522 (0378) Martin Sand                 OK Tisaren                    10:02 
412     913337 (0529) Daniel Martinsson           Göteborg-Majorna OK           10:05 
413     741615 (0334) John Persson                OK Alehof                     10:08 
414     881120 (0343) Christian Kollberg          Järla IF OK                   10:11 
415     920327 (0502) Jesper Öström               OK Tyr                        10:14 
416     911110 (0417) Felix Larsson               OK Skogsfalken                10:17 
417     921234 (0292) Fredrik Edén                OK Kåre                       10:20 
418     920628 (0382) Kalle Bergman               OK Ravinen                    10:23 
419     820100 (0283) Jakob Andersson             Bredaryds SOK                 10:26 
420     910924 (0247) Anton Sjökvist              Stora Tuna OK                 10:29 
421     910504 (0311) Jakob Enmark                Gävle OK                      10:32 
422     878787 (0361) Jonas Nordström             Tullinge SK                   10:35 
423     920601 (0403) Love Berzell                Attunda OK                    10:38 
424     920900 (0493) Joakim Berg                 Bromma-Vällingby SOK          10:41 
425     911313 (0183) Göran Winblad               Rehns BK                      10:44 
426     910200 (0319) Måns Sandgren               OK Orion                      10:47 
427     910426 (0350) Oscar Carlsson              Eksjö SOK                     10:50 
428     920211 (0355) Oskar Svensson              Finspångs SOK                 10:53 
429     910125 (0195) Christian Tingström         OK Klemmingen                 10:56 
430     527019 (0243) Joakim Svensk               Stora Tuna OK                 10:59 
431     910730 (0150) Rickard Ohlsson             Haninge SOK                   11:02 
432     920210 (0117) Martin Regborn              Hagaby GoIF                   11:05 
433     920116 (0244) Christer Garpenlund         KFUM Örebro OK                11:08 
434     920311 (0270) Johan Högstrand             Markbygdens OK                11:11 
435     680034 (1507) Marius Thrane Ødum          IFK Göteborg                  11:14 
436     911123 (0023) Albin Ridefelt              OK Linné                      11:17 



D21  (30)   8600 m             Startplats 1                

101     771130 (0065) Inga Kazlauskaite           OK Linné                       9:30 
102     770817 (0052) Frida Bakkman               SOK Viljan                     9:33 
103     790213 (0045) Rebecka Lindberg            OK Linné                       9:36 
104     880510 (1508) Silje Ekroll Jahren         Sävedalens AIK                 9:39 
105     760301 (0179) Annika Björk                OK Pan-Kristianstad            9:42 
106     820605 (0033) Elin Sjölander              OK Rodhen                      9:45 
107     860901 (0112) Josefine Engström           Alfta-Ösa OK                   9:48 
108     501883 (0108) Johanna Berggren            Sävedalens AIK                 9:51 
109     553442 (0078) Jana Panchartkova           Ärla IF                        9:54 
110     895325 (0103) Katarina Lövgren            IFK Moras OK                   9:57 
111     870706 (0115) Jennie Runesson             Göteborg-Majorna OK           10:00 
112     515011 (0100) Zuzana Macuchova            Domnarvets GOIF               10:03 
113      26484 (0036) Malin Sand                  IFK Lidingös Skid o OK        10:06 
114     810722 (0010) Lena Eliasson               Domnarvets GOIF               10:09 
115     717171 (0062) Louise Göthfors             Göteborg-Majorna OK           10:12 
116     502346 (0009) Signe Søes                  IFK Lidingös Skid o OK        10:15 
117     820407 (0034) Johanna Öberg               OK Hällen                     10:18 
118     750915 (0027) Emma Andersson              Sävedalens AIK                10:21 
119     995854 (0017) Eva Jurenikova              Domnarvets GOIF               10:24 
120     790403 (0046) Åsa Hellqvist               IFK Göteborg                  10:27 
121     870209 (0026) Frida Aspnäs                OK Kolmården                  10:30 
122     553379 (0059) Maja Alm                    Ulricehamns OK                10:33 
123     801216 (0008) Johanna Svensson            OK Hällen                     10:36 
124     831016 (0005) Annica Gustafsson           IF Thor                       10:39 
125     860220 (0007) Linnea Gustavsson           OK Hällen                     10:42 
126     881223 (0024) Lina Strand                 Göteborg-Majorna OK           10:45 
127     820909 (0013) Maria Magnusson             Sävedalens AIK                10:48 
128     861028 (0016) Elin A Skantze              Järla IF OK                   10:51 
129     502028 (0012) Kajsa Nilsson               FK Göingarna                  10:54 
130     770119 (0014) Jenny Johansson             Ulricehamns OK                10:57 



D20  (30)   6400 m             Startplats 1                

301      10019 (0287) Frida Forsberg              OK Ravinen                     9:31 
302     900106 (0201) Josefin Aronsson            OK Tisaren                     9:34 
303     901230 (0316) Kristin Edvardsen           Göteborg-Majorna OK            9:37 
304     900406 (0398) Josefine Nilsson            Helsingborgs SOK               9:40 
305     908654 (0387) Maria Ohlsson               OK Dacke                       9:43 
306     890119 (0273) Sanna Svensson              Främmestads IK                 9:46 
307     902785 (0269) Julia Davidsson             OK Klemmingen                  9:49 
308      27715 (0408) Lina Sandström              OK Stigen                      9:52 
309     901105 (0192) Sarah Tibell                Linköpings OK                  9:55 
310     890831 (0128) Alva Olsson                 Västerås SOK                   9:58 
311     890403 (0145) Rebecka Nylin               OK Tisaren                    10:01 
312     901130 (0228) Maria Westher               OK Djerf                      10:04 
313     900731 (0164) Lisa Pettersson             OK Dacke                      10:07 
314     203842 (0169) Sofia Salomonsson           Vänersborgs SK                10:10 
315     900917 (0119) Jenny Bengtsson             Långhundra IF                 10:13 
316     909400 (0129) Johanna Lönnkvist           Tullinge SK                   10:16 
317     900722 (0088) Katarina Svahn              IFK Moras OK                  10:19 
318     901207 (0202) Lisa Rönnols                Täby OK                       10:22 
319     900309 (0121) Therese Klintberg           Eksjö SOK                     10:25 
320     890426 (0673) Linnéa Ivarsson Sandberg    OK Denseln                    10:28 
321     714111 (0240) Magdalena Olsson            IFK Moras OK                  10:31 
322     900202 (0105) Lilian Forsgren             OK Tisaren                    10:34 
323     245792 (0259) Carolin Svensson            Björkfors GOIF                10:37 
324      12238 (0146) Rebecka Olsson              OK Skogsfalken                10:40 
325     900513 (0134) Anna Bachman                Täby OK                       10:43 
326     900220 (0047) Anna Forsberg               OK Kolmården                  10:46 
327     890890 (0022) Jenny Lönnkvist             Tullinge SK                   10:49 
328     504532 (0093) Signe Klinting              Ulricehamns OK                10:52 
329     901018 (0085) Emeli Pettersson            Tullinge SK                   10:55 
330      13893 (0019) Beata Falk                  Hagaby GoIF                   10:58 



D18  (36)   5500 m             Startplats 1                

501     340697 (0395) Anna Brodin                 OK Djerf                       9:32 
502     504204 (0350) Sofie Landqvist             Köping-Kolsva OK               9:35 
503     911203 (0257) Beatrice Gustavsson         OK Bävern                      9:38 
504     306436 (0335) Lisa Andersson              Ärla IF                        9:41 
505     910330 (0231) Christina Løvald Hellberg   Täby OK                        9:44 
506     920426 (0393) Klara Alm                   Länna IF                       9:47 
507     503388 (0221) Maria Nordström             Gävle OK                       9:50 
508     212553 (0495) Klara Tollmar               Nyköpings OK                   9:53 
509     775751 (0214) Karolin Ohlsson             Tullinge SK                    9:56 
510     212594 (0186) Kristin Hylander            Nyköpings OK                   9:59 
511      13895 (0469) Lovisa Falk                 Hagaby GoIF                   10:02 
512     910628 (0351) Linnéa Wiking               OK Kåre                       10:05 
513     910309 (0312) Lovisa Onsbring Gustafson   Eskilstuna OL                 10:08 
514     910622 (0155) My Westlund                 OK Tyr                        10:11 
515     911129 (0389) Amanda Eklund               Rånäs OK                      10:14 
516      10123 (0255) Ellinor Tjernlund           OK Vilse 87                   10:17 
517     306525 (0307) Elisabeth Ahlgren           Täby OK                       10:20 
518     354584 (0211) Sanna Linsefors             Lunds OK                      10:23 
519     919396 (0317) Elna Forsberg               Värend GN OL                  10:26 
520     910803 (0218) Malin Sandström             Järla IF OK                   10:29 
521     910906 (0239) Anna Gustafsson             Jönköpings OK                 10:32 
522     504274 (0281) Rebecka Heinrup             Tullinge SK                   10:35 
523     919088 (0460) Ellinor Karlsson            IK Hakarpspojkarna            10:38 
524     742438 (0339) Sara Jonsson                OK Klyftamo                   10:41 
525     354176 (0160) Linn Bränneby               OK Kolmården                  10:44 
526     228955 (0379) Frida Erkers                Leksands OK                   10:47 
527     911006 (0149) Viktoria Ernstsson          FK Göingarna                  10:50 
528     910722 (0222) Lovisa Larsson              Hagaby GoIF                   10:53 
529     306104 (0331) Malin Andersson             OK Nolaskogsarna              10:56 
530     920800 (0235) Lovisa Adolfsson            Tullinge SK                   10:59 
531      10124 (0251) Josefin Tjernlund           OK Vilse 87                   11:02 
532     263738 (0117) Lisa Pedersen               OK Skogshjortarna             11:05 
533     204450 (0118) Ida Lindkvist               OK Denseln                    11:08 
534     920427 (0116) Helena Karlsson             Bromma-Vällingby SOK          11:11 
535     504396 (0054) Ida Bobach                  Ulricehamns OK                11:14 
536     920907 (0037) Tove Alexandersson          Stora Tuna OK                 11:17