SM Långdistans kval 2009ti 2009-09-15 20:44
Startlistaskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

Nr. la      Bricka Rank      Namn                                 Klubb                                              Start 


H21 Kval A  9000 m             Startplats 1                         

1           979798 (1501)    Klas Dalberg                         Göteborg-Majorna OK                                 9:30 
2           790703 (1398)    Jonn Are Myhren                      IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                              9:32 
3           306376 (0723)    Tomas Johansson                      IFK Umeå                                            9:34 
4           809071 (0643)    Tobias Thorsson                      IK Trenne Ullared                                   9:36 
5            29184 (0410)    Oskar Sibeck                         OK Tyr                                              9:38 
6            26474 (0400)    Jonatan Larsson                      Uddevalla OK                                        9:40 
7           810200 (0317)    Fredrik Persson                      OK Pan-Kristianstad                                 9:42 
8           524287 (0298)    Mikael Andersson                     IK Hakarpspojkarna                                  9:44 
9           202455 (0271)    Johan Hellman                        Vänersborgs SK                                      9:46 
10          810712 (0265)    Peter Aronsson                       Linköpings OK                                       9:48 
11          870229 (0214)    Mikael Eliasson                      Göteborg-Majorna OK                                 9:50 
12          820429 (0213)    Anders Boström                       Järfälla OK                                         9:52 
13           28636 (0189)    Andreas Samuelsson                   OK Reftele                                          9:54 
14           15595 (0188)    Tobias Wahlgren                      IK Hakarpspojkarna                                  9:56 
15          710818 (0162)    Ulrik Imberg                         OK Linné                                            9:58 
16          990066 (0162)    Patrick Hofmeister                   IK Hakarpspojkarna                                 10:00 
17          880909 (0143)    Jonas Wallin                         Vänersborgs SK                                     10:02 
18          800617 (0142)    Anders Kleist                        OK Denseln                                         10:04 
19          730227 (0125)    Tommy Andersson                      Vänersborgs SK                                     10:06 
20          840808 (0127)    Per Carlborg                         Nyköpings OK                                       10:08 
21          864892 (0108)    David Bejbom                         Vänersborgs SK                                     10:10 
22          899999 (0103)    Martin Härberg                       Järla IF OK                                        10:12 
23          871215 (0079)    Daniel Attås                         OK Tisaren                                         10:14 
24          860729 (0076)    Fredrik Johansson                    IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                             10:16 
25          760314 (0060)    Rikard Claesson                      Stora Tuna OK                                      10:18 
26          811222 (0058)    Erik Engstrand                       IFK Göteborg                                       10:20 
27          830312 (0048)    Jonas Engström                       OK Hällen                                          10:22 
28          731123 (0046)    Anders Österlund                     Västerås SOK                                       10:24 
29          690207 (0032)    Mats Röjgård                         OK Kolmården                                       10:26 
30          861120 (0031)    Anders Skarholt                      Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                              10:28 
31          992435 (0019)    Tomas Stenström                      OK Linné                                           10:30 
32          770600 (0020)    Johan Modig                          OK Pan-Kristianstad                                10:32 
33          810425 (0011)    Jan Troeng                           OK Linné                                           10:34 
34          890216 (0010)    Marcus Millegård                     Sävedalens AIK                                     10:36 
35          800417 (0001)    Peter Öberg                          OK Hällen                                          10:38 



H21 Kval B  9100 m             Startplats 1                         

40          701500 (0043)    Hans Brolund                         OK Denseln                                          9:29 
41           13997 (1502)    Fredrik Eliasson                     IK Stern                                            9:31 
42          881226 (1354)    Jonas Lundgren                       Stora Tuna OK                                       9:33 
43          504688 (1072)    Andreas Johansson                    Ulricehamns OK                                      9:35 
44          840824 (0528)    Magnus Nordström                     OK Älvsjö-Örby                                      9:37 
45           12106 (0415)    Robert Johansson                     Täby OK                                             9:39 
46          880917 (0373)    Johan Wikström                       OK Tyr                                              9:41 
47          501794 (0323)    Linus Karlsson Mood                  OK Linné                                            9:43 
48          860806 (0295)    Ivan Forsgren                        OK Tisaren                                          9:45 
49          870620 (0276)    Karl Levin                           OK Tyr                                              9:47 
50          770110 (0260)    Tobias Ahnoff                        Göteborg-Majorna OK                                 9:49 
51          870428 (0220)    Jonathan Rosendahl                   Västerås SOK                                        9:51 
52          808888 (0206)    Fredrik Norman                       Leksands OK                                         9:53 
53           38141 (0193)    Gustaf Wennerberg                    OK Klyftamo                                         9:55 
54          780610 (0186)    Martin Ivarsson                      Vänersborgs SK                                      9:57 
55          850406 (0168)    Jonas Bäckström                      Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna                            9:59 
56          880409 (0160)    Mattias Andersson                    OK Tisaren                                         10:01 
57          880726 (0145)    Mikael Andersson                     Linköpings OK                                      10:03 
58          871119 (0140)    Markus Johansson                     IFK Göteborg                                       10:05 
59          209424 (0128)    Csaba Gösswein                       OK Linné                                           10:07 
60          871010 (0124)    Erik Ivarsson Sandberg               OK Denseln                                         10:09 
61          690725 (0110)    Tommy Lindberg                       OK Roslagen                                        10:11 
62          711215 (0101)    Lars Åkerman                         Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna                           10:13 
63          502546 (0080)    Oleksandr Kratov                     OK Orion                                           10:15 
64          780104 (0075)    Johan Nordlund                       Leksands OK                                        10:17 
65          831984 (0061)    Christian Christensen                IFK Göteborg                                       10:19 
66          840723 (0057)    Johan Lindahl                        Täby OK                                            10:21 
67          871001 (0049)    Thomas Carlsson                      Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna                           10:23 
68          880418 (0045)    Johan Aronsson                       OK Tisaren                                         10:25 
69          731019 (0033)    Björn Widén                          Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                              10:27 
70          880213 (0030)    Pelle Engstrand                      Rehns BK                                           10:29 
71          880320 (0021)    Filip Dahlgren                       Hagaby GoIF                                        10:31 
72          770831 (0018)    Jonas Pilblad                        IFK Göteborg                                       10:33 
73          831013 (0012)    Henrik Löfås                         OK Linné                                           10:35 
74          840308 (0009)    Mattias Millinger                    OK Linné                                           10:37 
75          209446 (0002)    Emil Wingstedt                       Leksands OK                                        10:39 



H21 Kval C  9100 m             Startplats 1                         

80          916767 (0007)    Mattias Karlsson                     Emmaboda Verda OK                                   9:28 
81          353075 (1503)    Oscar Gustafsson                     Skåneslättens OL                                    9:30 
82          533306 (1287)    Michal Krajcik                       OK Orion                                            9:32 
83          242236 (1234)    Johan Lidström                       OK Landehof                                         9:34 
84          880212 (0514)    Linus Lauri                          IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                              9:36 
85          435995 (0443)    Gunnar Elveljung                     IFK Göteborg                                        9:38 
86          801028 (0366)    Anders Hultgren                      OK Pan-Kristianstad                                 9:40 
87          880829 (0342)    Emil Kalered                         Skogspojkarnas OK                                   9:42 
88          830817 (0294)    Anders Lindberg                      OK Tyr                                              9:44 
89          850809 (0277)    Johan Levin                          Sävedalens AIK                                      9:46 
90          801623 (0258)    Peter Arnesson                       Ulricehamns OK                                      9:48 
91          882011 (0233)    Martin Hederskog                     Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna                            9:50 
92          870829 (0203)    Patrik Lind                          Ärla IF                                             9:52 
93          850122 (0194)    Magnus Carlstedt                     Sävedalens AIK                                      9:54 
94          780723 (0185)    Stefan Sjölund                       Skogslöparna                                        9:56 
95          407249 (0173)    Joakim Ingelsson                     OK Hammaren                                         9:58 
96          841120 (0156)    Erik Tengvall                        Vänersborgs SK                                     10:00 
97          870101 (0137)    Johan Strand                         Göteborg-Majorna OK                                10:02 
98          761207 (0149)    Håkan Gunnarsson                     OK Orion                                           10:04 
99          930003 (0130)    Anders Axenborg                      Göteborg-Majorna OK                                10:06 
100         882104 (0122)    Rasmus Leo                           Bredaryds SOK                                      10:08 
101         781005 (0111)    Daniel Nilsson                       OK Orion                                           10:10 
102         791020 (0098)    Magnus Palm                          Göteborg-Majorna OK                                10:12 
103         831006 (0081)    Joakim Hederskog                     IK Hakarpspojkarna                                 10:14 
104         500481 (0073)    Rasmus Söes                          OK Pan-Kristianstad                                10:16 
105         501778 (0063)    Emil Andersson                       Ärla IF                                            10:18 
106         769921 (0056)    Peter Hemmyr                         Järla IF OK                                        10:20 
107         730820 (0050)    Martin Larsson                       IFK Göteborg                                       10:22 
108         831231 (0044)    Emil Lauri                           IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                             10:24 
109         830211 (0035)    Robbin Kantarp                       OK Hällen                                          10:26 
110         501089 (0029)    Graham Gristwood                     IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                             10:28 
111         871223 (0022)    Patrik Karlsson                      Växjö OK                                           10:30 
112         860518 (0017)    Lukas Peterson                       IFK Umeå                                           10:32 
113         850212 (0013)    William Lind                         Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna                           10:34 
114         969996 (0007)    Mattias Karlsson                     IK Hakarpspojkarna                                 10:36 
115         811225 (0003)    David Andersson                      Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna                           10:38 



H21 Kval D  9000 m             Startplats 1                         

120         502531 (0168)    Oleksandr Starov                     OK Denseln                                          9:29 
121         771027 (1268)    Patrik Martner                       Leksands OK                                         9:31 
122         503744 (1250)    Anatolijs Tarasovs                   Ärla IF                                             9:33 
123         901197 (0453)    Jonas Haraldsson                     Gustavsbergs OK                                     9:35 
124         830530 (0449)    Andreas Källming                     IK Hakarpspojkarna                                  9:37 
125         670003 (0360)    Erik Sagvolden                       Göteborg-Majorna OK                                 9:39 
126          18682 (0357)    Fredrik Lindgren                     IK Hakarpspojkarna                                  9:41 
127         870226 (0290)    Niklas Serrander                     Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                               9:43 
128         860317 (0287)    Tobias Öström                        OK Tyr                                              9:45 
129         912129 (0239)    Markus Adolfsson                     Linköpings OK                                       9:47 
130         810222 (0236)    Per-Anders Eggertsen                 IFK Göteborg                                        9:49 
131         841100 (0198)    Josef Nordlund                       OK Linné                                            9:51 
132         601010 (0197)    Erik Martinsson                      Linköpings OK                                       9:53 
133         820519 (0177)    Andreas Jansson                      IK Hakarpspojkarna                                  9:55 
134         820315 (0175)    Björn Olovsson                       OK Linné                                            9:57 
135         880623 (0153)    Erik Holmberg                        IK Hakarpspojkarna                                  9:59 
136         580003 (0152)    Oskar Carlborg                       OK Hällen                                          10:01 
137         830808 (0131)    Rikard Pentonen                      IFK Göteborg                                       10:03 
138         831900 (0133)    Martin Hammarberg                    Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna                           10:05 
139         830000 (0119)    Henrik Eliasson                      IFK Göteborg                                       10:07 
140         644644 (0113)    David Lingfors                       IK Hakarpspojkarna                                 10:09 
141         870123 (0096)    Erik Pettersson                      OK Linné                                           10:11 
142         810622 (0088)    Per Brolund                          OK Denseln                                         10:13 
143         800921 (0072)    Daniel Wernersson                    Göteborg-Majorna OK                                10:15 
144         500169 (0065)    Jakob Jansson                        Järla IF OK                                        10:17 
145         830809 (0054)    Erik Modig                           OK Pan-Kristianstad                                10:19 
146         870208 (0052)    Ola Martner                          Göteborg-Majorna OK                                10:21 
147         770611 (0038)    Oskar Arlebo                         KFUM Örebro OK                                     10:23 
148         895116 (0037)    Pavlo Ushkvarok                      Stora Tuna OK                                      10:25 
149         780101 (0026)    Håkan Petersson                      IFK Göteborg                                       10:27 
150         850530 (0027)    Erik Rost                            Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna                           10:29 
151         751539 (0014)    Mats Haldin                          IFK Göteborg                                       10:31 
152         800806 (0016)    Erik Öhlund                          Ulricehamns OK                                     10:33 
153         730514 (0006)    Tobias Noborn                        IFK Göteborg                                       10:35 
154         780711 (0005)    Mats Troeng                          OK Linné                                           10:37 



H20 Kval A  7900 m             Startplats 1                         

401         900708 (1504)    David Gottfridsson                   OK Tyr                                             11:00 
402          33560 (0835)    Dennis Nyqvist                       OK Gipen                                           11:02 
403         306738 (0831)    Anders Reimertz                      Eksjö SOK                                          11:04 
404         253943 (0724)    Thomas Pettersson                    IF Thor                                            11:06 
405         890726 (0720)    Anton Marmelid                       Helsingborgs SOK                                   11:08 
406         355297 (0641)    Peter Markendahl                     OK Klyftamo                                        11:10 
407         900612 (0632)    Erik Gustafsson                      OK Nackhe                                          11:12 
408         260857 (0581)    Erik Nero                            Falköpings AIK OK                                  11:14 
409          42467 (0549)    Joel Francén                         Tjällmo-Godegårds OK                               11:16 
410         890217 (0504)    Kristian Dahlström                   IFK Moras OK                                       11:18 
411         890401 (0485)    Andreas Liljegren                    Gotlands Bro OK                                    11:20 
412         900304 (0459)    Simon Eklöv                          OK Linné                                           11:22 
413         901911 (0435)    Oskar Daniels                        Attunda OK                                         11:24 
414         900706 (0339)    Rasmus Elmelid                       Skåneslättens OL                                   11:26 
415         996966 (0335)    Mathias Hallmén                      Attunda OK                                         11:28 
416          46982 (0308)    Johan Kärrström                      Tullinge SK                                        11:30 
417         535251 (0275)    Simon Andersson                      OK Kullingshof                                     11:32 
418         890430 (0245)    Eric Rosander                        Finspångs SOK                                      11:34 
419         900522 (0237)    Simon Hollbeck                       Bromma-Vällingby SOK                               11:36 
420         890301 (0207)    Anders Carlsson                      Halmstad OK                                        11:38 
421         811098 (0205)    Hans Persson                         Gävle OK                                           11:40 
422         656463 (0174)    Carl Wiking                          OK Kåre                                            11:42 
423         890428 (0164)    Jesper Lysell                        Rehns BK                                           11:44 
424         504211 (0147)    Viktor Larsson                       Hagaby GoIF                                        11:46 
425         901220 (0109)    Oskar Sjöberg                        Täby OK                                            11:48 
426         516387 (0077)    Kalle Johansson                      Halmstad OK                                        11:50 
427         900329 (0055)    Rassmus Andersson                    Stora Tuna OK                                      11:52 
428         816449 (0015)    Gustav Bergman                       OK Ravinen                                         11:54 



H20 Kval B  8000 m             Startplats 1                         

441         944004 (1505)    Espen Hultgren Weltzien              Järla IF OK                                        11:01 
442         500661 (1323)    Jacek Morawski                       Rehns BK                                           11:03 
443         901215 (0797)    Niklas Reinholdsson                  IF Thor                                            11:05 
444         901024 (0726)    Viktor Stensson                      Helsingborgs SOK                                   11:07 
445         889929 (0697)    Fredric Gustafsson                   Jönköpings OK                                      11:09 
446         901218 (0651)    Simon Sjöhed                         Gävle OK                                           11:11 
447         779988 (0629)    Rasmus Persson                       Falköpings AIK OK                                  11:13 
448         900214 (0584)    Pontus Johansson                     Växjö OK                                           11:15 
449         600002 (0548)    Andreas Karlsson                     Mariestads FK                                      11:17 
450         890501 (0505)    Petter Irewall                       Tjällmo-Godegårds OK                               11:19 
451         890412 (0478)    Axel Mattsson                        Järla IF OK                                        11:21 
452         890108 (0462)    Daniel Örn                           IK Hakarpspojkarna                                 11:23 
453         891029 (0401)    Nicolas Simonin                      OK Tisaren                                         11:25 
454         890731 (0374)    Kärlis Dislers                       IK Hakarpspojkarna                                 11:27 
455         891103 (0328)    Marcus Andersson                     OK Pan-Kristianstad                                11:29 
456         900813 (0312)    Anders Hedberg                       Göteborg-Majorna OK                                11:31 
457         890922 (0272)    Emil Jönsson                         Halmstad OK                                        11:33 
458         905522 (0248)    Oskar Ljungqvist                     IK Hakarpspojkarna                                 11:35 
459         501708 (0234)    Sebastian Månsson                    Hagaby GoIF                                        11:37 
460         722003 (0209)    Simon Sanderi                        Vänersborgs SK                                     11:39 
461         890112 (0202)    Victor Silvemark                     Dalaportens OL                                     11:41 
462         890100 (0180)    Emil Hjalmarsson                     OK Njudung                                         11:43 
463         224996 (0158)    Yury Tambasov                        Sävedalens AIK                                     11:45 
464         891108 (0154)    Kent Ohlsson                         Haninge SOK                                        11:47 
465         900303 (0104)    Olle Kalered                         OK Denseln                                         11:49 
466         900122 (0082)    Jonas Leandersson                    OK Tyr                                             11:51 
467         890315 (0053)    Anton Tynong                         Gävle OK                                           11:53 
468         901119 (0028)    Olle Boström                         Järla IF OK                                        11:55 



H20 Kval C  8000 m             Startplats 1                         

481         820310 (1506)    Søren Schwartz Sørensen              IFK Göteborg                                       11:00 
482         209418 (1430)    Zemgus Zagata                        IK Hakarpspojkarna                                 11:02 
483         403944 (0754)    Olof Eriksson                        OK Linné                                           11:04 
484         900226 (0735)    Mikael Johansson                     OK Skärmen                                         11:06 
485         580009 (0664)    Emil Blomberg                        Nyköpings OK                                       11:08 
486         890509 (0657)    Mattias Olofsson                     OK Enen Enköping                                   11:10 
487         513375 (0628)    Lukas Brodin                         Hylte OK                                           11:12 
488         901126 (0618)    Emil Hammarström                     OK Hällen                                          11:14 
489         900413 (0516)    Ivar Svartholm                       Gammelstads IF                                     11:16 
490          46981 (0507)    Jonas Kärrström                      Tullinge SK                                        11:18 
491         905956 (0476)    Simon Markendahl                     OK Klyftamo                                        11:20 
492         900619 (0465)    Emil Svalbring                       Målilla OK                                         11:22 
493         213774 (0385)    Niklas Olofsson                      Helsingborgs SOK                                   11:24 
494         900620 (0381)    Erik Blomgren                        Stora Tuna OK                                      11:26 
495         890304 (0325)    Jakob Wallenhammar                   Hagaby GoIF                                        11:28 
496         900626 (0313)    Simon Waller                         OK Vargen                                          11:30 
497         900630 (0268)    Richard Sjöholm                      OK Pan-Kristianstad                                11:32 
498         980101 (0254)    Olof Sandgren                        OK Orion                                           11:34 
499         890620 (0230)    Peter Eriksson                       Linköpings OK                                      11:36 
500          30820 (0218)    Christoffer Eskilsson                Haninge SOK                                        11:38 
501         504254 (0196)    Oscar Vångell                        Linköpings OK                                      11:40 
502         890431 (0184)    Erik Folkesson-Blom                  OK Älme                                            11:42 
503         901001 (0157)    Erik Pettersson                      Attunda OK                                         11:44 
504         890123 (0155)    Gustav Nordström                     Gävle OK                                           11:46 
505         890427 (0095)    Jerker Lysell                        Rehns BK                                           11:48 
506         890107 (0093)    Christian Hjalmarsson                OK Njudung                                         11:50 
507         901120 (0047)    Johan Runesson                       OK Tisaren                                         11:52 
508         890306 (0041)    Erik Johansson                       Halmstad OK                                        11:54 



H18 Kval A  6000 m             Startplats 1                         

801         209427 (1461)    Janis Tamuzs                         OK Älvsjö-Örby                                     12:30 
802          27068 (0829)    Tomas Axelson                        OK Löftan                                          12:32 
803         209445 (1460)    Karlis Baltacis                      OK Älvsjö-Örby                                     12:34 
804         925175 (0816)    Johan Alfredsson                     OK Tisaren                                         12:36 
805         926666 (0748)    André Sahlsten                       OK Ravinen                                         12:38 
806         512222 (0738)    Sebastian Inderst                    Eksjö SOK                                          12:40 
807         264980 (0706)    Tobias Mattsson                      Trollhättans SOK                                   12:42 
808         924433 (0701)    Adrian Pauli                         Istrums SK                                         12:44 
809         920629 (0680)    Martin Carlsson                      Tjällmo-Godegårds OK                               12:46 
810         920803 (0674)    Fredrik Nilsson                      Örkelljunga FK                                     12:48 
811         921337 (0656)    Johan Sandström                      OK Gipen                                           12:50 
812         600003 (0647)    Joakim Karlsson                      Mariestads FK                                      12:52 
813         920331 (0633)    Johan Engström                       OK Orion                                           12:54 
814         531808 (0623)    Linus Ericson                        Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                              12:56 
815         910819 (0578)    Marcus Ramström                      IK Hakarpspojkarna                                 12:58 
816         910326 (0577)    Mikael Andersson                     IF Rigor                                           13:00 
817         910607 (0551)    Anton Sundin                         Strängnäs-Malmby OL                                13:02 
818         263061 (0545)    Hugo Mattsson                        Skåneslättens OL                                   13:04 
819         913337 (0529)    Daniel Martinsson                    Göteborg-Majorna OK                                13:06 
820         792754 (0524)    Ola Svahn                            IFK Moras OK                                       13:08 
821         920327 (0502)    Jesper Öström                        OK Tyr                                             13:10 
822         920900 (0493)    Joakim Berg                          Bromma-Vällingby SOK                               13:12 
823         910217 (0461)    Niklas Olsson                        Skåneslättens OL                                   13:14 
824         920215 (0460)    Pontus Petersson                     Nybro OK                                           13:16 
825         909008 (0430)    Fredrik Carlsson                     Täby OK                                            13:18 
826         910704 (0427)    Oskar Nordmark                       Järfälla OK                                        13:20 
827         921030 (0394)    Egil Edvardsen                       Göteborg-Majorna OK                                13:22 
828         920628 (0382)    Kalle Bergman                        OK Ravinen                                         13:24 
829         910426 (0350)    Oscar Carlsson                       Eksjö SOK                                          13:26 
830         350032 (0349)    Max Peter Bejmer                     Bromma-Vällingby SOK                               13:28 
831         910504 (0311)    Jakob Enmark                         Gävle OK                                           13:30 
832         910905 (0307)    Oscar Andersson                      Stora Tuna OK                                      13:32 
833         920116 (0244)    Christer Garpenlund                  KFUM Örebro OK                                     13:34 
834         527019 (0243)    Joakim Svensk                        Stora Tuna OK                                      13:36 
835         911123 (0023)    Albin Ridefelt                       OK Linné                                           13:38 



H18 Kval B  6000 m             Startplats 1                         

841         680034 (1507)    Marius Thrane Ødum                   IFK Göteborg                                       12:31 
842         920518 (1248)    Andreas Eckhoff                      Helsingborgs SOK                                   12:33 
843         920802 (0830)    Johan Wästberg                       OK Milan                                           12:35 
844         555100 (0778)    Henrik Hammas                        Attunda OK                                         12:37 
845         920911 (0751)    Felix Palmgren                       Eksjö SOK                                          12:39 
846         911338 (0737)    Christoffer Andersén                 IK Gandvik                                         12:41 
847         720027 (0708)    Niklas Olsson                        IFK Moras OK                                       12:43 
848         923010 (0700)    Victor Bergstrand                    Motala AIF OL                                      12:45 
849         911001 (0691)    Jakob Segerslätt                     Skåneslättens OL                                   12:47 
850         926613 (0671)    Jonathan Anderson                    Kexholms SK                                        12:49 
851         910712 (0658)    Axel Roos Hansson                    Täby OK                                            12:51 
852         920909 (0640)    Albin Andersson                      Markbygdens OK                                     12:53 
853         920126 (0634)    Andreas Calleberg                    Söderhamns OK                                      12:55 
854         885588 (0594)    Albin Evertsson                      OK Klyftamo                                        12:57 
855         910718 (0583)    Markus Hederskog                     Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna                           12:59 
856         910524 (0571)    Gustav Stenberg                      OK Skogshjortarna                                  13:01 
857         920407 (0555)    Fredrik Forsberg                     Tullinge SK                                        13:03 
858         355073 (0543)    Oscar Riis                           Gamleby OK                                         13:05 
859         921903 (0530)    Alexander Nilsson                    Gotlands Bro OK                                    13:07 
860         920307 (0522)    Joel Lenell                          OK Ravinen                                         13:09 
861         910227 (0508)    Tim Bjärengren                       OK Hällen                                          13:11 
862         920503 (0490)    Eric Börjeskog                       OK Tor                                             13:13 
863         910323 (0466)    Johan Norberg                        Gamleby OK                                         13:15 
864         920119 (0456)    Daniel Svensson                      IFK Moras OK                                       13:17 
865         910815 (0434)    Simon Hedlund                        Köping-Kolsva OK                                   13:19 
866         920531 (0422)    Marcus Jansson                       Garphyttans IF                                     13:21 
867         910522 (0378)    Martin Sand                          OK Tisaren                                         13:23 
868         920601 (0403)    Love Berzell                         Attunda OK                                         13:25 
869         921209 (0352)    Karl-Johan Westberg                  OK Tranan                                          13:27 
870         881120 (0343)    Christian Kollberg                   Järla IF OK                                        13:29 
871         910200 (0319)    Måns Sandgren                        OK Orion                                           13:31 
872         921234 (0292)    Fredrik Edén                         OK Kåre                                            13:33 
873         910924 (0247)    Anton Sjökvist                       Stora Tuna OK                                      13:35 
874         910125 (0195)    Christian Tingström                  OK Klemmingen                                      13:37 
875         920210 (0117)    Martin Regborn                       Hagaby GoIF                                        13:39 



H18 Kval C  5900 m             Startplats 1                         

881         920403 (0839)    Martin Bengtsson                     IS Kullen                                          12:30 
882         762456 (0833)    Max Molitor                          Katrineholms OK                                    12:32 
883         304995 (0769)    Markus Westerlind                    OK Nolaskogsarna                                   12:34 
884         920605 (0766)    Johan Hagström                       Falkenbergs OK                                     12:36 
885         766441 (0730)    Johannes Henriksson                  Helsingborgs SOK                                   12:38 
886         575859 (0709)    Torbjörn Kölzow                      OK Ravinen                                         12:40 
887         920709 (0699)    Martin Blomgren                      Stora Tuna OK                                      12:42 
888         264677 (0698)    Fredrik Carlsson                     OK Hällen                                          12:44 
889         910726 (0662)    Anton Wiberg                         OK Skogsfalken                                     12:46 
890         920392 (0659)    David Johansson                      Rydboholms SK                                      12:48 
891         921024 (0639)    Anton Hallor                         OK Tisaren                                         12:50 
892         910526 (0635)    Johan Kristensson                    Skåneslättens OL                                   12:52 
893         910331 (0590)    Gustav Åhrén                         Motala AIF OL                                      12:54 
894         911005 (0587)    Johan Bergagård                      OK Landehof                                        12:56 
895         354175 (0569)    Måns Bränneby                        OK Kolmården                                       12:58 
896         921125 (0566)    Fredrik Mattsson                     OK Kåre                                            13:00 
897         550560 (0536)    Nils Spetz                           Ulricehamns OK                                     13:02 
898         910528 (0533)    Henning Hall                         Nyköpings OK                                       13:04 
899         920505 (0517)    Joel Nilsson                         IFK Göteborg                                       13:06 
900         910204 (0515)    Daniel Lindgren                      OK Linné                                           13:08 
901         575390 (0481)    Andreas Bergander                    Eksjö SOK                                          13:10 
902         209402 (0448)    Raivo Kivlenieks                     Rehns BK                                           13:12 
903         911200 (0471)    Viktor Antonsson                     Eksjö SOK                                          13:14 
904         914571 (0446)    Christoffer Ohlsson                  Uddevalla OK                                       13:16 
905         911110 (0417)    Felix Larsson                        OK Skogsfalken                                     13:18 
906          29753 (0409)    Love Sintring                        Hagaby GoIF                                        13:20 
907         878787 (0361)    Jonas Nordström                      Tullinge SK                                        13:22 
908         920211 (0355)    Oskar Svensson                       Finspångs SOK                                      13:24 
909         741615 (0334)    John Persson                         OK Alehof                                          13:26 
910         354140 (0327)    Fredrik Ingelsson                    Ockelbo OK                                         13:28 
911         820100 (0283)    Jakob Andersson                      Bredaryds SOK                                      13:30 
912         920311 (0270)    Johan Högstrand                      Markbygdens OK                                     13:32 
913         911313 (0183)    Göran Winblad                        Rehns BK                                           13:34 
914         910730 (0150)    Rickard Ohlsson                      Haninge SOK                                        13:36 



D21 Kval A  5700 m             Startplats 1                         

201         880510 (1508)    Silje Ekroll Jahren                  Sävedalens AIK                                      9:30 
202         880810 (0702)    Josefin Bengtsson                    Långhundra IF                                       9:32 
203         874905 (0322)    Sanna Eriksson                       IF Rigor                                            9:34 
204         850325 (0226)    Susanna Mårtensson                   Stora Tuna OK                                       9:36 
205         870327 (0208)    Linnéa Johnsson                      OK Nackhe                                           9:38 
206         403941 (0182)    Kristina Roberto                     OK Linné                                            9:40 
207         895115 (0180)    Anastasiia Danylova                  Stora Tuna OK                                       9:42 
208         840284 (0176)    Stina Jansson                        Järla IF OK                                         9:44 
209         868788 (0175)    Johanna Jonsson                      IK Hakarpspojkarna                                  9:46 
210         888866 (0161)    Frida Nero                           Göteborg-Majorna OK                                 9:48 
211         302429 (0148)    Jennie Andersson                     Sävedalens AIK                                      9:50 
212         851215 (0135)    Johanna Lindberg                     OK Denseln                                          9:52 
213         850000 (0133)    Tiina Laas                           OK Skogshjortarna                                   9:54 
214         870530 (0125)    Sofia Törnqvist                      Alfta-Ösa OK                                        9:56 
215         307377 (0122)    Jana Macinská                        OK Orion                                            9:58 
216         501883 (0108)    Johanna Berggren                     Sävedalens AIK                                     10:00 
217         895325 (0103)    Katarina Lövgren                     IFK Moras OK                                       10:02 
218         871111 (0094)    Sofia Adolfsson                      OK Kåre                                            10:04 
219         306894 (0081)    Nadiya Volynska                      OK Orion                                           10:06 
220         790209 (0080)    Maria Holmstrand                     IFK Göteborg                                       10:08 
221         810706 (0070)    Sofi Thorsell                        Västerås SOK                                       10:10 
222         780220 (0069)    Åsa Lindqvist                        Umeå OK                                            10:12 
223         801103 (0060)    Petra Halvarsson                     IF Thor                                            10:14 
224         553379 (0059)    Maja Alm                             Ulricehamns OK                                     10:16 
225         724601 (0053)    Elisabeth Hansson                    IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                             10:18 
226         770817 (0052)    Frida Bakkman                        SOK Viljan                                         10:20 
227         830302 (0048)    Lena Gillgren                        Stora Tuna OK                                      10:22 
228         790403 (0046)    Åsa Hellqvist                        IFK Göteborg                                       10:24 
229         831003 (0042)    Linda Byström                        IF Thor                                            10:26 
230          26484 (0036)    Malin Sand                           IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                             10:28 
231         820605 (0033)    Elin Sjölander                       OK Rodhen                                          10:30 
232         900800 (0030)    Linnea Lidström                      OK Kolmården                                       10:32 
233         750915 (0027)    Emma Andersson                       Sävedalens AIK                                     10:34 
234         881223 (0024)    Lina Strand                          Göteborg-Majorna OK                                10:36 
235         810423 (0023)    Camilla Berglund                     Sävedalens AIK                                     10:38 
236         861028 (0016)    Elin A Skantze                       Järla IF OK                                        10:40 
237         770119 (0014)    Jenny Johansson                      Ulricehamns OK                                     10:42 
238         810722 (0010)    Lena Eliasson                        Domnarvets GOIF                                    10:44 
239         502346 (0009)    Signe Søes                           IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                             10:46 
240         831016 (0005)    Annica Gustafsson                    IF Thor                                            10:48 



D21 Kval B  5700 m             Startplats 1                         

241         901016 (1509)    Emma Green                           Långshyttans AIK OK                                 9:31 
242         880702 (0957)    Kristin Boman                        Vänersborgs SK                                      9:33 
243         262227 (0304)    Lisa Carlsson                        Skellefteå OK                                       9:35 
244         247593 (0269)    Anne Magnusson                       OK Landehof                                         9:37 
245         801019 (0207)    Lisa Johansson                       OK Tyr                                              9:39 
246         760520 (0194)    Sofia Malmqvist                      Göteborg-Majorna OK                                 9:41 
247         760301 (0179)    Annika Björk                         OK Pan-Kristianstad                                 9:43 
248         929401 (0177)    Grete Gutmann                        IK Hakarpspojkarna                                  9:45 
249          36564 (0166)    Elin Vedin                           Sundsvalls OK                                       9:47 
250         722004 (0165)    Ida-Maria Svensson                   Sävedalens AIK                                      9:49 
251         870711 (0144)    Helena Lidhage                       Ulricehamns OK                                      9:51 
252          10375 (0137)    Elin Björkman                        Täby OK                                             9:53 
253         306404 (0127)    Karin Lundberg                       Järfälla OK                                         9:55 
254          16119 (0126)    Emma Arlebo                          KFUM Örebro OK                                      9:57 
255         870706 (0115)    Jennie Runesson                      Göteborg-Majorna OK                                 9:59 
256         860901 (0112)    Josefine Engström                    Alfta-Ösa OK                                       10:01 
257         515011 (0100)    Zuzana Macuchova                     Domnarvets GOIF                                    10:03 
258          29539 (0097)    Petra Olander                        Långhundra IF                                      10:05 
259         820723 (0096)    Emma Andersson                       Ärla IF                                            10:07 
260         860521 (0091)    Frida Andersson                      Falkenbergs OK                                     10:09 
261         841211 (0087)    Jenny Bagge-Johansson                Täby OK                                            10:11 
262         553442 (0078)    Jana Panchartkova                    Ärla IF                                            10:13 
263         880109 (0072)    Martina Karlsson                     IK Hakarpspojkarna                                 10:15 
264         771130 (0065)    Inga Kazlauskaite                    OK Linné                                           10:17 
265         717171 (0062)    Louise Göthfors                      Göteborg-Majorna OK                                10:19 
266         701212 (0058)    Sofia Holmgård                       Kils OK                                            10:21 
267         870207 (0056)    Malin Sand                           IK Hakarpspojkarna                                 10:23 
268          19748 (0051)    Carina Svensson                      Bredaryds SOK                                      10:25 
269         776656 (0049)    Elsa Jansson                         Främmestads IK                                     10:27 
270         790213 (0045)    Rebecka Lindberg                     OK Linné                                           10:29 
271         999955 (0044)    Maria Sjölander                      OK Rodhen                                          10:31 
272         700123 (0035)    Tina Junegard                        Tullinge SK                                        10:33 
273         820407 (0034)    Johanna Öberg                        OK Hällen                                          10:35 
274         870209 (0026)    Frida Aspnäs                         OK Kolmården                                       10:37 
275          30880 (0021)    Sara Eskilsson                       Haninge SOK                                        10:39 
276         995854 (0017)    Eva Jurenikova                       Domnarvets GOIF                                    10:41 
277         820909 (0013)    Maria Magnusson                      Sävedalens AIK                                     10:43 
278         801216 (0008)    Johanna Svensson                     OK Hällen                                          10:45 
279         502028 (0012)    Kajsa Nilsson                        FK Göingarna                                       10:47 
280         860220 (0007)    Linnea Gustavsson                    OK Hällen                                          10:49 



D20 Kval A  4900 m             Startplats 1                         

601         353079 (0797)    Isabelle Johansson                   Idefjordens SK                                     11:00 
602         890426 (0673)    Linnéa Ivarsson Sandberg             OK Denseln                                         11:02 
603          18329 (0464)    Emma Lindgren                        Visborgs OK                                        11:04 
604         262560 (0454)    Malin Settergren                     Oskarströms OK                                     11:06 
605          27715 (0408)    Lina Sandström                       OK Stigen                                          11:08 
606         900406 (0398)    Josefine Nilsson                     Helsingborgs SOK                                   11:10 
607         902602 (0374)    Malin Williamsson                    Rånäs OK                                           11:12 
608          41460 (0365)    Britta Norén                         Boxholm-Mjölby OL                                  11:14 
609         814047 (0308)    Annika Blomberg                      Göteborg-Majorna OK                                11:16 
610          33565 (0296)    Terese Wängdahl                      Linköpings OK                                      11:18 
611         890300 (0275)    Ida Hedman                           OK Hällen                                          11:20 
612         890119 (0273)    Sanna Svensson                       Främmestads IK                                     11:22 
613         209054 (0258)    Louise Carlsson                      Boxholm-Mjölby OL                                  11:24 
614          36229 (0249)    Kristin Skaar                        Ryda SK                                            11:26 
615         900608 (0234)    Benita Hansson                       Gotlands Bro OK                                    11:28 
616         901130 (0228)    Maria Westher                        OK Djerf                                           11:30 
617         901207 (0202)    Lisa Rönnols                         Täby OK                                            11:32 
618         900106 (0201)    Josefin Aronsson                     OK Tisaren                                         11:34 
619         890000 (0191)    Hanna Axelsson                       IK Hakarpspojkarna                                 11:36 
620         302229 (0153)    Mia Kaisajuntti                      OK Skogsfalken                                     11:38 
621         203842 (0169)    Sofia Salomonsson                    Vänersborgs SK                                     11:40 
622          12238 (0146)    Rebecka Olsson                       OK Skogsfalken                                     11:42 
623         909400 (0129)    Johanna Lönnkvist                    Tullinge SK                                        11:44 
624         890831 (0128)    Alva Olsson                          Västerås SOK                                       11:46 
625         900202 (0105)    Lilian Forsgren                      OK Tisaren                                         11:48 
626         890423 (0076)    Malin Leijon-Lind                    OK Kolmården                                       11:50 
627         504532 (0093)    Signe Klinting                       Ulricehamns OK                                     11:52 
628         900220 (0047)    Anna Forsberg                        OK Kolmården                                       11:54 
629          13893 (0019)    Beata Falk                           Hagaby GoIF                                        11:56 



D20 Kval B  5000 m             Startplats 1                         

641         229960 (0865)    Carin Reinholdsson                   IF Thor                                            11:01 
642         890817 (0579)    Charlotte Ihrfors                    OK Linné                                           11:03 
643         890823 (0479)    Klara Wingstedt                      IK Hakarpspojkarna                                 11:05 
644         901146 (0440)    Hanna Johansson                      Skattkärrs IF                                      11:07 
645         900827 (0413)    Lisa Borssén                         OK Kroppefjäll                                     11:09 
646         908654 (0387)    Maria Ohlsson                        OK Dacke                                           11:11 
647          27368 (0380)    Lisa Westerberg                      OK Milan                                           11:13 
648         263544 (0353)    Josefin Bertilsson                   FK Herkules                                        11:15 
649         901230 (0316)    Kristin Edvardsen                    Göteborg-Majorna OK                                11:17 
650          10019 (0287)    Frida Forsberg                       OK Ravinen                                         11:19 
651         733503 (0279)    Sanna Batz                           Skarpnäcks OL                                      11:21 
652         902785 (0269)    Julia Davidsson                      OK Klemmingen                                      11:23 
653         245792 (0259)    Carolin Svensson                     Björkfors GOIF                                     11:25 
654         890725 (0244)    Åsa Holmgren                         Västerås SOK                                       11:27 
655         714111 (0240)    Magdalena Olsson                     IFK Moras OK                                       11:29 
656         900915 (0225)    Lina Blomqvist                       OK Skogsfalken                                     11:31 
657         890530 (0203)    Camilla Lundgren                     Göteborg-Majorna OK                                11:33 
658         891111 (0193)    Rebecca Bjärrenholt                  Rånäs OK                                           11:35 
659         901105 (0192)    Sarah Tibell                         Linköpings OK                                      11:37 
660         900731 (0164)    Lisa Pettersson                      OK Dacke                                           11:39 
661         903428 (0157)    Elin Ström                           Tullinge SK                                        11:41 
662         890403 (0145)    Rebecka Nylin                        OK Tisaren                                         11:43 
663         900513 (0134)    Anna Bachman                         Täby OK                                            11:45 
664         900309 (0121)    Therese Klintberg                    Eksjö SOK                                          11:47 
665         900917 (0119)    Jenny Bengtsson                      Långhundra IF                                      11:49 
666         900722 (0088)    Katarina Svahn                       IFK Moras OK                                       11:51 
667         901018 (0085)    Emeli Pettersson                     Tullinge SK                                        11:53 
668         890722 (0028)    Kristin Löfgren                      Järfälla OK                                        11:55 
669         890890 (0022)    Jenny Lönnkvist                      Tullinge SK                                        11:57 



D18 Kval A  4400 m             Startplats 1                         

1001        503578 (0935)    Mairead Rocke                        OK Ravinen                                         12:31 
1002        920502 (0774)    Lina Johansson                       Skattkärrs IF                                      12:33 
1003         42236 (0556)    Ronja Arvidsson                      Skåneslättens OL                                   12:35 
1004        306491 (0549)    Amanda Hallén                        Trollhättans SOK                                   12:37 
1005        263627 (0501)    Anna Birkestål                       Köping-Kolsva OK                                   12:39 
1006        910319 (0499)    Josefin Bengtsson                    OK Tyr                                             12:41 
1007        920114 (0462)    Anette Önerud                        OK Ravinen                                         12:43 
1008        920509 (0461)    Maria Johansson                      OK Skärmen                                         12:45 
1009         29830 (0445)    Sara Bengtsson                       Långhundra IF                                      12:47 
1010        920831 (0444)    Hanna Wåhlin                         OK Skogsfalken                                     12:49 
1011        913001 (0411)    Maria Bois                           Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna                           12:51 
1012         29393 (0409)    Erika Hugoson                        Nässjö OK                                          12:53 
1013        920426 (0393)    Klara Alm                            Länna IF                                           12:55 
1014        911129 (0389)    Amanda Eklund                        Rånäs OK                                           12:57 
1015         29452 (0375)    Pernilla Petersson                   Burseryds IF                                       12:59 
1016        585960 (0372)    Frida Gustafsson                     Jönköpings OK                                      13:01 
1017         33482 (0354)    Klara Hall                           Järla IF OK                                        13:03 
1018        910628 (0351)    Linnéa Wiking                        OK Kåre                                            13:05 
1019        742438 (0339)    Sara Jonsson                         OK Klyftamo                                        13:07 
1020        910126 (0338)    Linn Grälls                          OK Kåre                                            13:09 
1021        910403 (0329)    Erika Rovina                         OK Skogsfalken                                     13:11 
1022        920418 (0327)    Julia Lundquist                      Nybro OK                                           13:13 
1023         27389 (0300)    Emma Edejern                         Alfta-Ösa OK                                       13:15 
1024        921005 (0297)    Anna Bredfelt                        Lunds OK                                           13:17 
1025        910310 (0260)    Moa Johanson                         OK Skogsstjärnan                                   13:19 
1026        911203 (0257)    Beatrice Gustavsson                  OK Bävern                                          13:21 
1027        920800 (0235)    Lovisa Adolfsson                     Tullinge SK                                        13:23 
1028        910906 (0239)    Anna Gustafsson                      Jönköpings OK                                      13:25 
1029        775751 (0214)    Karolin Ohlsson                      Tullinge SK                                        13:27 
1030        354584 (0211)    Sanna Linsefors                      Lunds OK                                           13:29 
1031        911006 (0149)    Viktoria Ernstsson                   FK Göingarna                                       13:31 
1032        204450 (0118)    Ida Lindkvist                        OK Denseln                                         13:33 
1033        920907 (0037)    Tove Alexandersson                   Stora Tuna OK                                      13:35 



D18 Kval B  4500 m             Startplats 1                         

1041        905000 (0960)    Meret Gürtler                        OK Tyr                                             12:30 
1042        234983 (0594)    Terese Ohlsson                       OK Linné                                           12:32 
1043        910513 (0565)    Linnea Burén                         IK Ymer                                            12:34 
1044        355300 (0523)    Maria Markendahl                     OK Klyftamo                                        12:36 
1045        247508 (0507)    Kajsa Eriksson                       Haninge SOK                                        12:38 
1046        212553 (0495)    Klara Tollmar                        Nyköpings OK                                       12:40 
1047         13895 (0469)    Lovisa Falk                          Hagaby GoIF                                        12:42 
1048        919088 (0460)    Ellinor Karlsson                     IK Hakarpspojkarna                                 12:44 
1049         18789 (0448)    Ann-Sofie Karlsson                   Årsunda IF                                         12:46 
1050        920621 (0442)    Therese Westher                      OK Djerf                                           12:48 
1051        920225 (0421)    Kristin Schyberg                     Fjärås AIK                                         12:50 
1052        913841 (0407)    Ida Forsén                           Tullinge SK                                        12:52 
1053        920812 (0394)    Stina Skyttner                       Forsa OK                                           12:54 
1054        228955 (0379)    Frida Erkers                         Leksands OK                                        12:56 
1055        910206 (0376)    Louise Markstedt                     OK Södertörn                                       12:58 
1056        306105 (0367)    Anette Nyström                       OK Nolaskogsarna                                   13:00 
1057        910908 (0355)    Elin Sundqvist                       Tullinge SK                                        13:02 
1058        504204 (0350)    Sofie Landqvist                      Köping-Kolsva OK                                   13:04 
1059        403185 (0342)    Annie Forsberg                       OK Ravinen                                         13:06 
1060        920910 (0336)    Emma Rosén                           OK Njudung                                         13:08 
1061        306104 (0331)    Malin Andersson                      OK Nolaskogsarna                                   13:10 
1062        263394 (0324)    Maria Björklund                      Bjursås OK                                         13:12 
1063        306525 (0307)    Elisabeth Ahlgren                    Täby OK                                            13:14 
1064        912189 (0282)    Emma Bergman                         OK Skogsfalken                                     13:16 
1065        920609 (0272)    Amanda Leo                           Bredaryds SOK                                      13:18 
1066        212592 (0256)    Ida Hylander                         Nyköpings OK                                       13:20 
1067        355391 (0250)    Hanna Axelsson-Meyerson              OK Linné                                           13:22 
1068        910330 (0231)    Christina Løvald Hellberg            Täby OK                                            13:24 
1069        910803 (0218)    Malin Sandström                      Järla IF OK                                        13:26 
1070        910213 (0187)    Johanna Olsson                       Täby OK                                            13:28 
1071        910622 (0155)    My Westlund                          OK Tyr                                             13:30 
1072        263738 (0117)    Lisa Pedersen                        OK Skogshjortarna                                  13:32 
1073        504396 (0054)    Ida Bobach                           Ulricehamns OK                                     13:34 



D18 Kval C  4500 m             Startplats 1                         

1081        824019 (0589)    Cecilia Emanuelsson                  IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                             12:31 
1082        409533 (0585)    Lisa Reichenberg                     Idefjordens SK                                     12:33 
1083        404253 (0519)    Sara Lundsten                        Vittjärvs IK                                       12:35 
1084        920827 (0511)    Lina Nilsson                         OK Tranan                                          12:37 
1085        229629 (0485)    Linn Söderström                      Oskarströms OK                                     12:39 
1086        822119 (0481)    Lovisa Persson                       OK Tisaren                                         12:41 
1087        402013 (0458)    Hanna Björklund                      OK Kåre                                            12:43 
1088        259595 (0452)    Joline Ingelsson                     OK Hammaren                                        12:45 
1089        831998 (0428)    Sofia Levin                          OK Tyr                                             12:47 
1090        920423 (0423)    Hanna Käll                           Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                               12:49 
1091        246037 (0403)    Marika Lindahl                       OK Milan                                           12:51 
1092        340697 (0395)    Anna Brodin                          OK Djerf                                           12:53 
1093        227287 (0378)    Anna Håkansson                       OK Kolmården                                       12:55 
1094        910916 (0377)    Sofie Hansen                         Skåneslättens OL                                   12:57 
1095        354913 (0363)    Lise Mortensen                       Långhundra IF                                      12:59 
1096        219926 (0359)    Caroline Lennartsson                 OK Skogsstjärnan                                   13:01 
1097        910527 (0345)    Carin Rosander                       Finspångs SOK                                      13:03 
1098        920702 (0344)    Julia Lauri                          OK Tisaren                                         13:05 
1099        306436 (0335)    Lisa Andersson                       Ärla IF                                            13:07 
1100        920809 (0332)    Maja Pettersson                      OK Dacke                                           13:09 
1101        919396 (0317)    Elna Forsberg                        Värend GN OL                                       13:11 
1102        910309 (0312)    Lovisa Onsbring Gustafson            Eskilstuna OL                                      13:13 
1103        504274 (0281)    Rebecka Heinrup                      Tullinge SK                                        13:15 
1104        920402 (0277)    Kajsa Hammarström                    OK Hällen                                          13:17 
1105         10123 (0255)    Ellinor Tjernlund                    OK Vilse 87                                        13:19 
1106        910722 (0222)    Lovisa Larsson                       Hagaby GoIF                                        13:21 
1107         10124 (0251)    Josefin Tjernlund                    OK Vilse 87                                        13:23 
1108        503388 (0221)    Maria Nordström                      Gävle OK                                           13:25 
1109        212594 (0186)    Kristin Hylander                     Nyköpings OK                                       13:27 
1110        354176 (0160)    Linn Bränneby                        OK Kolmården                                       13:29 
1111        920427 (0116)    Helena Karlsson                      Bromma-Vällingby SOK                               13:31 
1112        910304 (0064)    Linnea Martinsson                    OK Tyr                                             13:33