SM sprintfinalti 2009-07-28 10:08
Startlistaskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

Nr. lap        Bricka Rank       Namn                                         Dst Klubb                                                       Start 


H21 Final A                    Startplats 1                               

1              644644 (0126)     David Lingfors                                14 IK Hakarpspojkarna                                          20:30 
2              407249 (0183)     Joakim Ingelsson                               5 OK Hammaren                                                 20:31 
3              810622 (0101)     Per Brolund                                   23 OK Denseln                                                  20:32 
4              880408 (0181)     Johan Goth                                    23 Linköpings OK                                               20:33 
5              864892 (0096)     David Bejbom                                  20 Vänersborgs SK                                              20:34 
6              800617 (0136)     Anders Kleist                                 23 OK Denseln                                                  20:35 
7              831006 (0089)     Joakim Hederskog                              14 IK Hakarpspojkarna                                          20:36 
8              830312 (0063)     Jonas Engström                                16 OK Hällen                                                   20:37 
9              830809 (0074)     Erik Modig                                    13 OK Pan-Kristianstad                                         20:38 
10             770312 (0049)     Claus Hallingdal Bloch                        13 OK Pan-Kristianstad                                         20:39 
11             850122 (0228)     Magnus Carlstedt                               6 Sävedalens AIK                                              20:40 
12              25358 (0122)     Rikard Pentonen                                6 IFK Göteborg                                                20:41 
13             871010 (0182)     Erik Ivarsson Sandberg                        23 OK Denseln                                                  20:42 
14             830000 (0133)     Henrik Eliasson                                6 IFK Göteborg                                                20:43 
15             811222 (0078)     Erik Engstrand                                 6 IFK Göteborg                                                20:44 
16             701500 (0068)     Hans Brolund                                  23 OK Denseln                                                  20:45 
17             870208 (0070)     Ola Martner                                    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK                                         20:46 
18             850530 (0036)     Erik Rost                                      3 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna                                    20:47 
19             916767 (0008)     Mattias Karlsson                              14 Emmaboda Verda OK                                           20:48 
20             969996 (0005)     Mattias Karlsson                              14 IK Hakarpspojkarna                                          20:49 
21             770831 (0022)     Jonas Pilblad                                  6 IFK Göteborg                                                20:50 
22             769921 (0051)     Peter Hemmyr                                  15 Järla Orientering                                           20:51 
23             890216 (0013)     Marcus Millegård                               6 Sävedalens AIK                                              20:52 
24             505593 (0231)     Frederic Tranchand                             6 Sävedalens AIK                                              20:53 
25             860518 (0019)     Lukas Peterson                                19 IFK Umeå                                                    20:54 
26             780626 (0060)     Christian Nielsen                              6 IFK Göteborg                                                20:55 
27             515176 (0052)     Stepan Kodeda                                  3 IFK Moras OK                                                20:56 
28             888990 (0046)     Erik Liljequist                               14 OK Älme                                                     20:57 
29             831013 (0014)     Henrik Löfås                                  17 OK Linné                                                    20:58 
30             502546 (0093)     Oleksandr Kratov                               1 OK Orion                                                    20:59 
31             871223 (0026)     Patrik Karlsson                               14 Växjö OK                                                    21:00 
32             880418 (0030)     Johan Aronsson                                12 OK Tisaren                                                  21:01 
33             871001 (0059)     Thomas Carlsson                                3 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna                                    21:02 
34             517722 (0132)     Petter Jönsson                                15 Järla Orientering                                           21:03 
35             880623 (0166)     Erik Holmberg                                 14 IK Hakarpspojkarna                                          21:04 
36             750509 (0002)     Emil Wingstedt                                 3 Leksands OK                                                 21:05 



H20 Final A                    Startplats 1                               

201            890112 (0198)     Victor Silvemark                               3 Dalaportens OL                                              19:45 
202            900626 (0373)     Simon Waller                                  11 OK Vargen                                                   19:46 
203             46982 (0352)     Johan Kärrström                               15 Tullinge SK                                                 19:47 
204            209433 (0621)     Zemgus Zagata                                 14 IK Hakarpspojkarna                                          19:48 
205            900925 (0646)     David Jonsson                                 20 OK Klyftamo                                                 19:49 
206            515142 (1400)     Jan Klapal                                     3 OK Kåre                                                     19:50 
207            501708 (0275)     Sebastian Månsson                             12 Hagaby GoIF                                                 19:51 
208            890620 (0263)     Peter Eriksson                                23 Linköpings OK                                               19:52 
209            890502 (0422)     Erik Nilsson-Simkovics                        20 Ulricehamns OK                                              19:53 
210            535251 (0326)     Simon Andersson                               20 OK Kullingshof                                              19:54 
211            900810 (0214)     Johan Lindberg                                23 OK Denseln                                                  19:55 
212            901220 (0125)     Oskar Sjöberg                                 15 Täby OK                                                     19:56 
213            980101 (0278)     Olof Sandgren                                  1 OK Orion                                                    19:57 
214            900708 (1430)     David Gottfridsson                            18 OK Tyr                                                      19:58 
215            207651 (0219)     Arturs Paulins                                 8 Rehns BK                                                    19:59 
216            811098 (0213)     Hans Persson                                   5 Gävle OK                                                    20:00 
217            890118 (0229)     Daniel Hájek                                  15 Täby OK                                                     20:01 
218            890100 (0225)     Emil Hjalmarsson                              14 OK Njudung                                                  20:02 
219            890110 (0218)     Henrik Berg                                   15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK                                        20:03 
220            891108 (0180)     Kent Ohlsson                                  15 Haninge SOK                                                 20:04 
221            656463 (0178)     Carl Wiking                                    3 OK Kåre                                                     20:05 
222            891029 (0355)     Nicolas Simonin                               12 OK Tisaren                                                  20:06 
223            901120 (0062)     Johan Runesson                                12 OK Tisaren                                                  20:07 
224             30820 (0286)     Christoffer Eskilsson                         15 Haninge SOK                                                 20:08 
225            890428 (0175)     Jesper Lysell                                  8 Rehns BK                                                    20:09 
226            890107 (0109)     Christian Hjalmarsson                         14 OK Njudung                                                  20:10 
227            900122 (0100)     Jonas Leandersson                             18 OK Tyr                                                      20:11 
228            890301 (0220)     Anders Carlsson                                7 Halmstad OK                                                 20:12 
229            890427 (0107)     Jerker Lysell                                  8 Rehns BK                                                    20:13 
230            890123 (0207)     Gustav Nordström                               5 Gävle OK                                                    20:14 
231            901001 (0170)     Erik Pettersson                               15 Attunda OK                                                  20:15 
232            900522 (0292)     Simon Hollbeck                                15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK                                        20:16 
233            890306 (0040)     Erik Johansson                                 7 Halmstad OK                                                 20:17 
234            890431 (0208)     Erik Folkesson-Blom                           14 OK Älme                                                     20:18 
235            901119 (0041)     Olle Boström                                  15 Järla Orientering                                           20:19 
236            851523 (1431)     Mattias Kyburz                                12 OK Tisaren                                                  20:20 
237            516387 (0095)     Kalle Johansson                                7 Halmstad OK                                                 20:21 



H18 Final A                    Startplats 1                               

401            910217 (0488)     Niklas Olsson                                 13 Skåneslättens OL                                            19:00 
402            910815 (0492)     Simon Hedlund                                 21 Köping-Kolsva OK                                            19:01 
403            910712 (0622)     Axel Roos Hansson                             15 Täby OK                                                     19:02 
404            921030 (0459)     Egil Edvardsen                                 6 Göteborg-Majorna OK                                         19:03 
405            910200 (0368)     Måns Sandgren                                  1 OK Orion                                                    19:04 
406            503714 (1438)     Rudolfs Zernis                                16 Ärla IF                                                     19:05 
407            895150 (1419)     Peter Bray                                    15 OK Ravinen                                                  19:06 
408            515162 (1399)     David Procházka                                3 OK Kåre                                                     19:07 
409            930324 (1237)     Henrik Olsson                                 15 Täby OK                                                     19:08 
410            920327 (0626)     Jesper Öström                                 18 OK Tyr                                                      19:09 
411            911220 (0463)     Stepan Zimmermann                             15 Attunda OK                                                  19:10 
412            887401 (1420)     Jamie Stevenson                               15 OK Ravinen                                                  19:11 
413            503677 (1416)     Duncan Birtwistle                             15 OK Ravinen                                                  19:12 
414            910426 (0383)     Oscar Carlsson                                14 Eksjö SOK                                                   19:13 
415            626746 (1299)     Jens Wängdahl                                  2 OK Gipen                                                    19:14 
416            930802 (0653)     Mandus Ridefelt                               17 OK Linné                                                    19:15 
417            820100 (0381)     Jakob Andersson                               14 Bredaryds SOK                                               19:16 
418            913337 (0593)     Daniel Martinsson                              6 Göteborg-Majorna OK                                         19:17 
419            910522 (0399)     Martin Sand                                   12 OK Tisaren                                                  19:18 
420            343589 (0392)     Fredrik Edén                                   3 OK Kåre                                                     19:19 
421            350032 (0418)     Max Peter Bejmer                              15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK                                        19:20 
422            920311 (0345)     Johan Högstrand                               20 Markbygdens OK                                              19:21 
423            920601 (0515)     Love Berzell                                  15 Attunda OK                                                  19:22 
424            910924 (0299)     Anton Sjökvist                                 3 Stora Tuna OK                                               19:23 
425            910328 (0596)     Alexander Moberg                              18 OK Tyr                                                      19:24 
426            881120 (0449)     Christian Kollberg                            15 Järla Orientering                                           19:25 
427            354140 (0386)     Fredrik Ingelsson                              5 Ockelbo OK                                                  19:26 
428            920211 (0398)     Oskar Svensson                                23 Finspångs SOK                                               19:27 
429            910227 (0558)     Tim Bjärengren                                16 OK Hällen                                                   19:28 
430            527019 (0250)     Joakim Svensk                                  3 Stora Tuna OK                                               19:29 
431            910204 (0644)     Daniel Lindgren                               17 OK Linné                                                    19:30 
432            920901 (0612)     Johan Salomonsson                             20 Vänersborgs SK                                              19:31 
433            942202 (0595)     Robert Vångell                                23 Linköpings OK                                               19:32 
434            878787 (0416)     Jonas Nordström                               15 Tullinge SK                                                 19:33 
435            921208 (0609)     Andreas Holmberg                               3 IFK Moras OK                                                19:34 
436            920503 (0574)     Eric Börjeskog                                16 OK Tor                                                      19:35 
437            911313 (0212)     Göran Winblad                                  8 Rehns BK                                                    19:36 
438            910730 (0163)     Rickard Ohlsson                               15 Haninge SOK                                                 19:37 
439            920210 (0150)     Martin Regborn                                12 Hagaby GoIF                                                 19:38 
440            911123 (0032)     Albin Ridefelt                                17 OK Linné                                                    19:39 



D21 Final A                    Startplats 1                               

101            870504 (0138)     Matilda Andersson                              3 OK Kåre                                                     20:30 
102             10375 (0106)     Elin Björkman                                 15 Täby OK                                                     20:31 
103            870207 (0063)     Malin Sand                                    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna                                          20:32 
104            730914 (0097)     Linda Take                                    18 OK Djerf                                                    20:33 
105            881223 (0032)     Lina Strand                                    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK                                         20:34 
106            850419 (0036)     Helena Andersson                              12 OK Tisaren                                                  20:35 
107            263739 (0092)     Karin Aneland                                  6 IFK Göteborg                                                20:36 
108            830409 (0120)     Maria Andersson                               15 Järla Orientering                                           20:37 
109            820407 (0038)     Johanna Gunnarsson                            16 OK Hällen                                                   20:38 
110            860521 (0111)     Frida Andersson                                7 Falkenbergs OK                                              20:39 
111            874905 (0328)     Sanna Eriksson                                 7 IF Rigor                                                    20:40 
112            717171 (0055)     Louise Göthfors                                6 Göteborg-Majorna OK                                         20:41 
113            204657 (0044)     Jenny Röjgård                                 23 OK Kolmården                                                20:42 
114            871111 (0100)     Sofia Adolfsson                                3 OK Kåre                                                     20:43 
115            850000 (0136)     Tiina Laas                                    20 OK Skogshjortarna                                           20:44 
116            828282 (0068)     Eva Elfving                                    3 Domnarvets GOIF                                             20:45 
117            831003 (0049)     Linda Byström                                 17 IF Thor                                                     20:46 
118            900800 (0033)     Linnea Lidström                               23 OK Kolmården                                                20:47 
119            840214 (0093)     Karin Boström                                 15 Järfälla OK                                                 20:48 
120            750915 (0040)     Emma Andersson                                 6 Sävedalens AIK                                              20:49 
121            801216 (0009)     Johanna Svensson                              16 OK Hällen                                                   20:50 
122            724601 (0051)     Elisabeth Hansson                             15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                                      20:51 
123            901197 (0030)     Malin Sand                                    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                                      20:52 
124            831016 (0005)     Annica Gustafsson                             17 IF Thor                                                     20:53 
125            810423 (0020)     Camilla Berglund                               6 Sävedalens AIK                                              20:54 
126             30880 (0021)     Sara Eskilsson                                15 Haninge SOK                                                 20:55 
127            870527 (0072)     Eva Svensson                                   3 IFK Moras OK                                                20:56 
128            770119 (0014)     Jenny Johansson                               20 Ulricehamns OK                                              20:57 
129            820909 (0017)     Maria Magnusson                                6 Sävedalens AIK                                              20:58 
130            502028 (0013)     Kajsa Nilsson                                 13 FK Göingarna                                                20:59 



D20 Final A                    Startplats 1                               

301            701201 (0310)     Terese Wängdahl                               23 Linköpings OK                                               19:45 
302            900412 (0383)     Jannie Hagård                                 13 Rävetofta OK                                                19:46 
303            900915 (0273)     Lina Blomqvist                                 1 OK Skogsfalken                                              19:47 
304             10019 (0330)     Frida Forsberg                                15 OK Ravinen                                                  19:48 
305            890300 (0272)     Ida Hedman                                    16 OK Hällen                                                   19:49 
306            887853 (0781)     Märta Larsen                                  15 Täby OK                                                     19:50 
307            890705 (0237)     Marie Pettersson                              18 OK Djerf                                                    19:51 
308            890119 (0281)     Sanna Svensson                                20 Främmestads IK                                              19:52 
309             36229 (0288)     Kristin Skaar                                 20 Ryda SK                                                     19:53 
310            900731 (0182)     Lisa Pettersson                                1 OK Dacke                                                    19:54 
311            900917 (0150)     Jenny Bengtsson                               17 Långhundra IF                                               19:55 
312            890823 (0447)     Klara Wingstedt                               14 IK Hakarpspojkarna                                          19:56 
313            901207 (0209)     Lisa Rönnols                                  15 Täby OK                                                     19:57 
314            302229 (0176)     Mia Kaisajuntti                                1 OK Skogsfalken                                              19:58 
315            900513 (0137)     Anna Bachman                                  15 Täby OK                                                     19:59 
316            903428 (0174)     Elin Ström                                    15 Tullinge SK                                                 20:00 
317            501851 (0169)     Rebecka Olsson                                 1 OK Skogsfalken                                              20:01 
318            714111 (0263)     Magdalena Olsson                               3 IFK Moras OK                                                20:02 
319            890000 (0195)     Hanna Axelsson                                14 IK Hakarpspojkarna                                          20:03 
320            890831 (0126)     Alva Olsson                                   21 Västerås SOK                                                20:04 
321            900722 (0095)     Katarina Svahn                                 3 IFK Moras OK                                                20:05 
322            403615 (0144)     Kajsa Risby                                    3 OK Kåre                                                     20:06 
323            890722 (0031)     Kristin Löfgren                               15 Järfälla OK                                                 20:07 
324            901105 (0202)     Sarah Tibell                                  23 Linköpings OK                                               20:08 
325            901018 (0107)     Emeli Pettersson                              15 Tullinge SK                                                 20:09 
326            900309 (0132)     Therese Klintberg                             14 Eksjö SOK                                                   20:10 
327            900202 (0134)     Lilian Forsgren                               12 OK Tisaren                                                  20:11 
328            909400 (0142)     Johanna Lönnkvist                             15 Tullinge SK                                                 20:12 
329            890890 (0023)     Jenny Lönnkvist                               15 Tullinge SK                                                 20:13 
330             13893 (0019)     Beata Falk                                    12 Hagaby GoIF                                                 20:14 



D18 Final A                    Startplats 1                               

501            941206 (0788)     Julia Ohlsson                                  2 Uddevalla OK                                                19:00 
502            940407 (0887)     Agnes Leo                                     14 Bredaryds SOK                                               19:01 
503            742438 (0411)     Sara Jonsson                                  20 OK Klyftamo                                                 19:02 
504            914828 (0298)     Amy Rankka                                    23 Linköpings OK                                               19:03 
505            920426 (0484)     Klara Alm                                     17 Länna IF                                                    19:04 
506            910628 (0386)     Linnéa Wiking                                  3 OK Kåre                                                     19:05 
507            404253 (0562)     Sara Lundsten                                 11 Vittjärvs IK                                                19:06 
508            355391 (0318)     Hanna Axelsson-Meyerson                       17 OK Linné                                                    19:07 
509            306436 (0323)     Lisa Andersson                                16 Ärla IF                                                     19:08 
510            913841 (0366)     Ida Forsén                                    15 Tullinge SK                                                 19:09 
511            930709 (0558)     Maja Andersson                                 1 OK Dacke                                                    19:10 
512            920702 (0359)     Julia Lauri                                   12 OK Tisaren                                                  19:11 
513            920609 (0278)     Amanda Leo                                    14 Bredaryds SOK                                               19:12 
514            921005 (0311)     Anna Bredfelt                                 13 Lunds OK                                                    19:13 
515            701337 (0384)     Amanda Thellsén                               23 OK Roxen                                                    19:14 
516            920225 (0467)     Kristin Schyberg                               7 Fjärås AIK                                                  19:15 
517            354584 (0213)     Sanna Linsefors                               13 Lunds OK                                                    19:16 
518            895159 (0943)     Charlotte Watson                              15 OK Ravinen                                                  19:17 
519            910309 (0285)     Lovisa Onsbring Gustafson                     16 Eskilstuna OL                                               19:18 
520            504274 (0308)     Rebecka Heinrup                               15 Tullinge SK                                                 19:19 
521            940605 (0926)     Laura dAngelo                                 15 Attunda OK                                                  19:20 
522            920418 (0346)     Julia Lundquist                               14 Nybro OK                                                    19:21 
523            259595 (0501)     Joline Ingelsson                               5 OK Hammaren                                                 19:22 
524            409963 (0933)     Mariana Moreira                                7 OK Löftan                                                   19:23 
525            920402 (0327)     Kajsa Hammarström                             16 OK Hällen                                                   19:24 
526            910330 (0228)     Christina Løvald Hellberg                     15 Täby OK                                                     19:25 
527            921031 (0955)     Julia Bauer                                   14 Eksjö SOK                                                   19:26 
528            680104 (0499)     Ance Rusova                                   14 Eksjö SOK                                                   19:27 
529            920310 (0357)     Karin E. Gustafsson                           12 Hagaby GoIF                                                 19:28 
530            910126 (0337)     Linn Grälls                                    3 OK Kåre                                                     19:29 
531            911006 (0158)     Viktoria Ernstsson                            13 FK Göingarna                                                19:30 
532            920800 (0251)     Lovisa Adolfsson                              15 Tullinge SK                                                 19:31 
533             10124 (0276)     Josefin Tjernlund                              1 OK Vilse 87                                                 19:32 
534            920427 (0121)     Helena Karlsson                               15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK                                        19:33 
535            910803 (0224)     Malin Sandström                               15 Järla Orientering                                           19:34 
536            930420 (0456)     Hilda Forsgren                                15 Täby OK                                                     19:35 
537            503388 (0254)     Maria Nordström                                5 Gävle OK                                                    19:36 
538            204450 (0122)     Ida Lindkvist                                 23 OK Denseln                                                  19:37 
539            910213 (0145)     Johanna Olsson                                15 Täby OK                                                     19:38 
540            910304 (0050)     Linnea Martinsson                             18 OK Tyr                                                      19:39 
541            920907 (0041)     Tove Alexandersson                             3 Stora Tuna OK                                               19:40