Publiktävling Lommelandti 2009-09-22 18:00
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl tartnr Namn                        Tid                                                                                                                               



Öppen 2  (5)           1900 m                                    
                                                1(47)    2(48)    3(43)    4(39)    5(40)    6(41)    7(42)        M                                                       

    1    160 Viktor Broman             25:12     5:54    10:38    11:42    15:12    17:12    22:43    24:12    25:12                                                       
             Idefjordens SK                      5:54     4:44     1:04     3:30     2:00     5:31     1:29     1:00                                                       
    2    225 Hege Skauven              30:54     7:34    11:28    13:00    17:01    19:50    28:14    29:42    30:54                                                       
             Sarpsborg O-Lag                     7:34     3:54     1:32     4:01     2:49     8:24     1:28     1:12                                                       
    3     60 Emma Larsson              32:17     7:33    11:54    13:15    18:32    21:18    30:11    31:32    32:17                                                       
             Idefjordens SK                      7:33     4:21     1:21     5:17     2:46     8:53     1:21     0:45                                                       
    4    172 Arvid Aronsson            33:10     8:16    12:14    14:12    18:52    21:48    30:40    31:52    33:10                                                       
             OK Kroppefjäll                      8:16     3:58     1:58     4:40     2:56     8:52     1:12     1:18                                                       
    5    171 Axel Halvorsson           33:11     8:24    12:43    14:41    19:19    22:15    31:05    32:23    33:11                                                       
             OK Kroppefjäll                      8:24     4:19     1:58     4:38     2:56     8:50     1:18     0:48                                                       



Öppen 4  (13)          3000 m                                    
                                                1(47)    2(48)    3(49)    4(50)    5(35)    6(39)    7(40)    8(41)    9(42)        M                                     

    1    118 Hanna Wåhlin              29:44     4:29     6:07    12:59    16:36    19:39    22:52    24:05    27:50    28:56    29:44                                     
             Skogsfalken OK                      4:29     1:38     6:52     3:37     3:03     3:13     1:13     3:45     1:06     0:48                                     
    2    130 Elisabet Öström           32:00     5:04     6:48    14:14    17:29    21:00    24:40    26:05    29:56    31:04    32:00                                     
             OK Tyr                              5:04     1:44     7:26     3:15     3:31     3:40     1:25     3:51     1:08     0:56                                     
    3      1 Malin Reichenberg         32:16     4:43     6:16    14:01    17:39    21:06    24:28    26:08    30:23    31:31    32:16                                     
             Idefjordens SK                      4:43     1:33     7:45     3:38     3:27     3:22     1:40     4:15     1:08     0:45                                     
    4    140 Mats Blom                 32:30     4:56     6:26    13:53    16:55    20:11    24:32    26:06    30:25    31:36    32:30                                     
             Ljungskile FK                       4:56     1:30     7:27     3:02     3:16     4:21     1:34     4:19     1:11     0:54                                     
    5    218 Marthe Kristensen         37:45     5:34     7:21    17:02    20:50    25:35    29:21    31:01    35:47    36:59    37:45                                     
             Sarpsborg O-Lag                     5:34     1:47     9:41     3:48     4:45     3:46     1:40     4:46     1:12     0:46                                     
    6    217 Björn Syversen            37:50     5:40     7:27    17:11    20:56    25:39    29:28    31:06    35:48    37:05    37:50                                     
             Sarpsborg O-Lag                     5:40     1:47     9:44     3:45     4:43     3:49     1:38     4:42     1:17     0:45                                     
    7    229 Brenne Elsie              42:44     6:13     8:22    18:55    23:27    29:46    34:07    35:39    40:07    41:34    42:44                                     
             Varteig OL                          6:13     2:09    10:33     4:32     6:19     4:21     1:32     4:28     1:27     1:10                                     
    8     92 Ola Falk                  43:21     5:23     7:59    19:44    25:49    30:20    33:43    36:34    41:17    42:26    43:21                                     
             Hagaby GoIF                         5:23     2:36    11:45     6:05     4:31     3:23     2:51     4:43     1:09     0:55                                     
    9    129 Ulrika Andersson          45:53     5:41    10:17    24:43    28:28    32:33    36:41    38:39    43:30    44:49    45:53                                     
             Korsnäs IF OK                       5:41     4:36    14:26     3:45     4:05     4:08     1:58     4:51     1:19     1:04                                     
   10    141 Britt Inger Blom          46:27     5:39     9:35    19:22    27:11    32:30    37:09    39:03    44:23    45:34    46:27                                     
             Ljungskile FK                       5:39     3:56     9:47     7:49     5:19     4:39     1:54     5:20     1:11     0:53                                     
   11    132 Gunilla Holmberg          52:42     8:44    11:15    21:53    31:51    37:02    41:52    44:18    50:14    51:41    52:42                                     
             Herrestads AIF                      8:44     2:31    10:38     9:58     5:11     4:50     2:26     5:56     1:27     1:01                                     
   12    210 Kjerstin Markstedt        53:11     5:11     7:07    26:46    31:13    39:15    42:42    44:32    50:56    52:19    53:11                                     
             OK Södertörn                        5:11     1:56    19:39     4:27     8:02     3:27     1:50     6:24     1:23     0:52                                     
   13    199 Margareta Karlsson        56:37     6:58    10:59    23:28    29:59    38:49    44:09    46:15    54:09    55:36    56:37                                     
             Stigsökarna                         6:58     4:01    12:29     6:31     8:50     5:20     2:06     7:54     1:27     1:01                                     



Öppen 5  (37)          3400 m                                    
                                                1(43)    2(49)    3(50)    4(35)    5(48)    6(33)    7(53)    8(40)    9(41)   10(42)        M                            

    1     68 Björn-Ove Pettersso       26:29     4:48     9:18    11:49    13:59    16:22    17:24    18:22    21:55    24:53    25:47    26:29                            
             Attunda OK                          4:48     4:30     2:31     2:10     2:23     1:02     0:58     3:33     2:58     0:54     0:42                            
    2     65 Karin Lundberg            27:56     4:58    10:01    12:46    15:10    17:58    19:00    20:07    23:01    26:12    27:09    27:56                            
             Järfälla OK                         4:58     5:03     2:45     2:24     2:48     1:02     1:07     2:54     3:11     0:57     0:47                            
    3    203 Jonas Salen               29:37     4:17     8:30    13:34    16:32    20:20    21:17    22:18    24:59    28:03    28:54    29:37                            
             Ulricehamns OK                      4:17     4:13     5:04     2:58     3:48     0:57     1:01     2:41     3:04     0:51     0:43                            
    4    131 Fredrik Stensson          29:38     4:49     9:31    14:11    17:04    19:46    20:55    22:01    24:56    27:48    28:49    29:38                            
             Markbygdens OK                      4:49     4:42     4:40     2:53     2:42     1:09     1:06     2:55     2:52     1:01     0:49                            
    5    150 Anders Wassblad           30:33     6:04    11:29    14:19    17:01    20:16    21:27    22:33    25:54    28:45    29:47    30:33                            
             Vänersborgs SK                      6:04     5:25     2:50     2:42     3:15     1:11     1:06     3:21     2:51     1:02     0:46                            
    6    211 Louise Markstedt          31:22     4:55    10:16    14:59    18:16    21:01    22:01    23:06    26:33    29:51    30:43    31:22                            
             OK Södertörn                        4:55     5:21     4:43     3:17     2:45     1:00     1:05     3:27     3:18     0:52     0:39                            
    7    180 Mia Lindberg              31:33     6:15    11:22    14:19    17:20    21:38    22:53    24:09    26:58    29:51    30:48    31:33                            
             Boxholm-Mjölby OL                   6:15     5:07     2:57     3:01     4:18     1:15     1:16     2:49     2:53     0:57     0:45                            
    8    224 Hans Mandahl              32:09     5:17    11:45    14:18    18:15    21:23    22:40    23:42    27:03    30:27    31:24    32:09                            
             Östra Almby FK                      5:17     6:28     2:33     3:57     3:08     1:17     1:02     3:21     3:24     0:57     0:45                            
    9    124 Patrik Wåhlin             32:50     5:23    11:52    15:30    18:30    21:26    22:45    24:01    27:39    31:01    32:01    32:50                            
             Skogsfalken OK                      5:23     6:29     3:38     3:00     2:56     1:19     1:16     3:38     3:22     1:00     0:49                            
   10    189 EvaLena Ericson           34:13     6:54    13:22    16:38    19:44    23:14    24:30    25:46    28:55    32:11    33:19    34:13                            
             Södertälje-Nykvarn                  6:54     6:28     3:16     3:06     3:30     1:16     1:16     3:09     3:16     1:08     0:54                            
   11     78 Bo Magnusson              34:57     6:18    11:54    15:04    18:27    22:07    23:40    24:45    29:11    33:02    34:10    34:57                            
             KFUM Örebro OK                      6:18     5:36     3:10     3:23     3:40     1:33     1:05     4:26     3:51     1:08     0:47                            
   12     33 Sara Lundsten             35:23     6:18    12:50    16:40    20:43    24:00    25:12    26:59    30:20    33:38    34:48    35:23                            
             Vittjärvs IK                        6:18     6:32     3:50     4:03     3:17     1:12     1:47     3:21     3:18     1:10     0:35                            
   13     86 Thomas Nilsson            35:27     6:35    12:23    15:31    19:31    22:52    24:12    25:27    29:11    32:55    34:19    35:27                            
             FK Göingarna                        6:35     5:48     3:08     4:00     3:21     1:20     1:15     3:44     3:44     1:24     1:08                            
   14    117 Mats Gustavsson           36:08     6:22    13:22    16:28    20:17    24:04    25:15    26:55    30:16    33:50    35:09    36:08                            
             FK Friskus Varberg                  6:22     7:00     3:06     3:49     3:47     1:11     1:40     3:21     3:34     1:19     0:59                            
   15    186 Öivind Holt               40:13     7:46    14:51    18:41    22:51    26:50    28:24    29:55    33:58    38:11    39:22    40:13                            
             Halden SK                           7:46     7:05     3:50     4:10     3:59     1:34     1:31     4:03     4:13     1:11     0:51                            
   16    216 Gunnel Turpeinen          40:41     7:40    14:48    18:07    21:42    26:42    28:37    30:22    34:38    38:34    39:43    40:41                            
             Kvillebyns SK                       7:40     7:08     3:19     3:35     5:00     1:55     1:45     4:16     3:56     1:09     0:58                            
   17    136 Birgit Hansson            40:44     8:11    15:59    19:18    23:02    27:27    29:08    30:30    34:37    38:41    39:50    40:44                            
             Herrestads AIF                      8:11     7:48     3:19     3:44     4:25     1:41     1:22     4:07     4:04     1:09     0:54                            
   18    206 Ingemar Månsson           40:46     5:30    14:46    21:12    24:22    27:39    29:09    30:04    35:38    39:03    40:03    40:46                            
             Ronneby OK                          5:30     9:16     6:26     3:10     3:17     1:30     0:55     5:34     3:25     1:00     0:43                            
   19    215 Johanna Lidström          41:50     6:58    14:09    20:59    25:10    29:17    30:42    32:17    36:10    40:00    41:04    41:50                            
             OK Landehof                         6:58     7:11     6:50     4:11     4:07     1:25     1:35     3:53     3:50     1:04     0:46                            
   20     73 Susanne Persson           42:38     8:27    14:21    18:16    21:31    28:18    31:21    32:47    37:06    40:34    41:40    42:38                            
             Västerås SOK                        8:27     5:54     3:55     3:15     6:47     3:03     1:26     4:19     3:28     1:06     0:58                            
   21    231 Per Olav Klemsdal         42:42     7:07    13:39    21:07    25:21    29:02    30:44    33:01    36:56    40:52    41:53    42:42                            
             Varteig OL                          7:07     6:32     7:28     4:14     3:41     1:42     2:17     3:55     3:56     1:01     0:49                            
   22     84 Carin Gustafsson          42:49     6:47    16:42    20:14    24:22    28:26    30:06    31:41    35:59    40:28    41:45    42:49                            
             Jönköpings OK                       6:47     9:55     3:32     4:08     4:04     1:40     1:35     4:18     4:29     1:17     1:04                            
   23    119 Sven-Erik Valter Br       44:45     7:45    15:37    20:00    25:39    30:31    32:08    33:44    38:14    42:13    43:39    44:45                            
             OK Djerf                            7:45     7:52     4:23     5:39     4:52     1:37     1:36     4:30     3:59     1:26     1:06                            
   24    121 Jan Krister Jose La       45:20     8:07    15:38    20:51    25:31    29:18    30:53    32:36    39:13    43:11    44:25    45:20                            
             Främmestads IK                      8:07     7:31     5:13     4:40     3:47     1:35     1:43     6:37     3:58     1:14     0:55                            
   25    135 Anette Nyström            45:26     9:46    17:46    21:00    24:57    29:29    31:22    33:11    37:49    42:45    44:16    45:26                            
             OK Nolaskogsarna                    9:46     8:00     3:14     3:57     4:32     1:53     1:49     4:38     4:56     1:31     1:10                            
   26    137 Annika Paulsson           46:00     8:05    18:43    23:10    27:05    31:07    33:07    34:47    39:19    43:45    45:09    46:00                            
             Herrestads AIF                      8:05    10:38     4:27     3:55     4:02     2:00     1:40     4:32     4:26     1:24     0:51                            
   27     32 Karin Birgitta Winb       46:28     8:38    16:49    20:27    25:19    30:29    32:26    34:00    39:43    44:13    45:27    46:28                            
             Rehns BK                            8:38     8:11     3:38     4:52     5:10     1:57     1:34     5:43     4:30     1:14     1:01                            
   28     46 Lena Runesson             47:53     7:57    22:25    27:06    30:48    34:36    36:01    37:38    41:32    45:53    47:00    47:53                            
             OK Vivill                           7:57    14:28     4:41     3:42     3:48     1:25     1:37     3:54     4:21     1:07     0:53                            
   29     87 Christina Berggren        48:21     8:26    16:06    20:36    26:21    33:24    35:14    37:07    42:02    46:22    47:29    48:21                            
             Ljungskile FK                       8:26     7:40     4:30     5:45     7:03     1:50     1:53     4:55     4:20     1:07     0:52                            
   30    220 Arne Fors                 51:47     7:02    19:50    23:48    29:57    35:36    37:04    38:26    46:16    50:06    51:05    51:47                            
             Klubblös                            7:02    12:48     3:58     6:09     5:39     1:28     1:22     7:50     3:50     0:59     0:42                            
   31    223 Helena Hede               53:50     8:11    18:25    25:48    33:11    39:15    41:25    43:41    48:06    52:11    53:08    53:50                            
             Klubblös                            8:11    10:14     7:23     7:23     6:04     2:10     2:16     4:25     4:05     0:57     0:42                            
   32    155 Monica Berggren         1:00:05     9:37    20:18    25:23    32:12    38:22    41:17    43:38    50:36    57:03    58:53  1:00:05                            
             Bodafors OK                         9:37    10:41     5:05     6:49     6:10     2:55     2:21     6:58     6:27     1:50     1:12                            
   33    221 Håkan Hansson           1:09:40     6:40    24:02    37:58    44:28    50:32    52:47    54:12  1:01:03  1:07:45  1:08:54  1:09:40                            
             Klubblös                            6:40    17:22    13:56     6:30     6:04     2:15     1:25     6:51     6:42     1:09     0:46                            
   34     44 Gunilla Sandström       1:20:42    10:27    17:57    32:21    40:21    55:59    57:41  1:05:14  1:13:55  1:18:25  1:19:33  1:20:42                            
             OK Stigen                          10:27     7:30    14:24     8:00    15:38     1:42     7:33     8:41     4:30     1:08     1:09                            
   35    184 Anders Järund           1:30:18    17:02    30:26    35:52    46:10    52:37    56:23    59:28  1:08:59  1:22:42  1:24:19  1:30:18                            
             Kvillebyns SK                      17:02    13:24     5:26    10:18     6:27     3:46     3:05     9:31    13:43     1:37     5:59                            

          76 Per Eden               Ej godk.     5:26    14:24    -----    32:18    36:27    38:09    39:25    45:12    50:16    51:30    57:50                            
             OK Kåre                             5:26     8:58             17:54     4:09     1:42     1:16     5:47     5:04     1:14     6:20                            
         168 Anna Weckner Westlu    Ej godk.     7:58    15:25    -----    29:36    34:17    35:47    37:17    40:51    45:33    46:47    47:42                            
             OK Tyr                              7:58     7:27             14:11     4:41     1:30     1:30     3:34     4:42     1:14     0:55                            



Öppen 8  (107)         5300 m                                    
                                                1(51)    2(32)    3(33)    4(36)    5(45)    6(46)    7(38)    8(35)    9(40)   10(41)   11(42)        M                   

    1    107 Max-Peter Bejmer          33:10     2:31     3:52     5:40    16:29    18:06    18:57    25:14    27:22    29:59    31:53    32:36    33:10                   
             Bromma-Vällingby SO                 2:31     1:21     1:48    10:49     1:37     0:51     6:17     2:08     2:37     1:54     0:43     0:34                   
    2    106 Anders Boström            34:55     2:27     3:48     5:34    16:44    18:09    18:58    25:45    28:05    31:10    33:38    34:22    34:55                   
             Järfälla OK                         2:27     1:21     1:46    11:10     1:25     0:49     6:47     2:20     3:05     2:28     0:44     0:33                   
    3    163 Tobias Wahlgren           35:42     2:42     3:56     5:48    16:49    18:20    20:28    27:32    29:37    32:17    34:20    35:08    35:42                   
             IK Hakarpspojkarna                  2:42     1:14     1:52    11:01     1:31     2:08     7:04     2:05     2:40     2:03     0:48     0:34                   
    4    111 Mattias Larsson           36:05     3:14     4:39     6:43    18:07    19:46    20:38    26:56    29:08    32:13    34:34    35:23    36:05                   
             IFK Göteborg                        3:14     1:25     2:04    11:24     1:39     0:52     6:18     2:12     3:05     2:21     0:49     0:42                   
    5     41 Robert Johansson          36:17     2:46     4:43     6:47    18:30    20:02    20:59    27:00    29:19    32:37    34:54    35:44    36:17                   
             Täby OK                             2:46     1:57     2:04    11:43     1:32     0:57     6:01     2:19     3:18     2:17     0:50     0:33                   
    6    165 Karlis Dislers            37:31     3:07     4:30     6:28    18:25    20:46    21:37    28:35    30:54    33:51    36:09    36:56    37:31                   
             IK Hakarpspojkarna                  3:07     1:23     1:58    11:57     2:21     0:51     6:58     2:19     2:57     2:18     0:47     0:35                   
    7     96 Daniel Lindgren           37:40     3:00     4:33     6:50    19:43    21:25    22:18    29:06    31:12    34:06    36:18    37:04    37:40                   
             OK Linné                            3:00     1:33     2:17    12:53     1:42     0:53     6:48     2:06     2:54     2:12     0:46     0:36                   
    8     67 Oskar Daniels             37:58     2:50     4:27     6:35    18:28    20:10    22:11    28:17    30:36    33:44    36:32    37:20    37:58                   
             Attunda OK                          2:50     1:37     2:08    11:53     1:42     2:01     6:06     2:19     3:08     2:48     0:48     0:38                   
    9    108 Oscar Nordmark            38:15     2:28     3:51     5:41    16:55    22:02    22:50    29:31    31:46    34:40    36:50    37:39    38:15                   
             Järfälla OK                         2:28     1:23     1:50    11:14     5:07     0:48     6:41     2:15     2:54     2:10     0:49     0:36                   
   10     39 Magnus Nordström          38:26     3:14     4:31     6:43    19:19    21:07    22:06    28:31    30:58    33:59    36:51    37:45    38:26                   
             Kils OK                             3:14     1:17     2:12    12:36     1:48     0:59     6:25     2:27     3:01     2:52     0:54     0:41                   
   11    115 Linus Karlsson Mood       38:34     3:34     5:03     7:07    19:06    20:47    21:43    29:19    31:53    34:58    37:13    37:59    38:34                   
             OK Linné                            3:34     1:29     2:04    11:59     1:41     0:56     7:36     2:34     3:05     2:15     0:46     0:35                   
   12     25 Pontus PETTERSON          39:16     3:19     4:54     7:04    19:52    21:48    22:45    29:29    31:49    35:20    37:48    38:38    39:16                   
             Nybro OK                            3:19     1:35     2:10    12:48     1:56     0:57     6:44     2:20     3:31     2:28     0:50     0:38                   
   13    175 Tobias Trofast            40:28     2:54     4:25     6:17    19:02    20:48    22:18    29:26    31:40    34:54    39:04    39:52    40:28                   
             Tjällmo-Godegårds O                 2:54     1:31     1:52    12:45     1:46     1:30     7:08     2:14     3:14     4:10     0:48     0:36                   
   14     97 Olle Eriksson             40:36     2:47     5:02     7:26    21:06    22:44    23:40    31:07    33:42    36:39    39:11    39:58    40:36                   
             OK Linné                            2:47     2:15     2:24    13:40     1:38     0:56     7:27     2:35     2:57     2:32     0:47     0:38                   
   15     34 Ivar Svartholm            41:31     2:41     4:20     6:41    22:29    24:04    24:59    31:38    34:09    37:13    39:58    41:07    41:31                   
             Gammelstads IF                      2:41     1:39     2:21    15:48     1:35     0:55     6:39     2:31     3:04     2:45     1:09     0:24                   
   15     43 Carina Svensson           41:31     3:15     4:51     7:06    20:52    22:36    23:52    30:44    33:36    36:43    40:06    40:53    41:31                   
             Bredareds IF                        3:15     1:36     2:15    13:46     1:44     1:16     6:52     2:52     3:07     3:23     0:47     0:38                   
   17     45 Amanda Leo                41:45     3:17     4:47     7:07    20:49    22:43    23:50    30:53    33:34    36:52    40:03    41:00    41:45                   
             Bredareds IF                        3:17     1:30     2:20    13:42     1:54     1:07     7:03     2:41     3:18     3:11     0:57     0:45                   
   18     91 Anders Enmark             43:13     3:30     5:42     8:55    22:13    23:57    24:50    33:29    35:41    39:05    41:35    42:29    43:13                   
             Gävle OK                            3:30     2:12     3:13    13:18     1:44     0:53     8:39     2:12     3:24     2:30     0:54     0:44                   
   19    125 Emma Engstrand            43:15     3:20     5:27     7:55    21:30    23:27    25:36    33:02    35:43    38:55    41:42    42:33    43:15                   
             Stora Tuna OK                       3:20     2:07     2:28    13:35     1:57     2:09     7:26     2:41     3:12     2:47     0:51     0:42                   
   20     64 Fredrik Nilsson           43:35     3:46     5:43     7:58    22:18    24:24    25:26    33:10    35:59    39:22    42:09    43:00    43:35                   
             Örkelljunga FK                      3:46     1:57     2:15    14:20     2:06     1:02     7:44     2:49     3:23     2:47     0:51     0:35                   
   21    169 Tomas Johansson           44:28     3:01     4:33     6:46    26:14    27:49    28:43    35:37    38:08    40:59    42:58    43:46    44:28                   
             IFK Umeå                            3:01     1:32     2:13    19:28     1:35     0:54     6:54     2:31     2:51     1:59     0:48     0:42                   
   22     62 Johannes Henriksson       44:32     3:20     4:57     7:21    20:57    22:49    26:41    34:11    36:56    40:18    43:05    43:59    44:32                   
             Helsingborgs SOK                    3:20     1:37     2:24    13:36     1:52     3:52     7:30     2:45     3:22     2:47     0:54     0:33                   
   23    158 André Sahlsten            44:39     2:59     5:23     8:11    24:01    26:09    27:07    34:25    37:15    40:42    43:18    44:06    44:39                   
             OK Ravinen                          2:59     2:24     2:48    15:50     2:08     0:58     7:18     2:50     3:27     2:36     0:48     0:33                   
   24    190 Anders Hedberg            44:45     3:28     4:57     7:25    20:57    22:46    24:14    32:19    35:20    39:16    42:34    43:45    44:45                   
             Göteborg-Majorna OK                 3:28     1:29     2:28    13:32     1:49     1:28     8:05     3:01     3:56     3:18     1:11     1:00                   
   25    208 Lars-Gunnar Nilsson       44:48     3:14     5:20     7:55    21:59    24:04    25:49    34:49    37:43    40:50    43:18    44:11    44:48                   
             Eksjö SOK                           3:14     2:06     2:35    14:04     2:05     1:45     9:00     2:54     3:07     2:28     0:53     0:37                   
   26     42 Elin Björkman             45:06     3:34     5:20     7:54    22:47    24:43    26:00    34:24    37:26    40:52    43:37    44:29    45:06                   
             Täby OK                             3:34     1:46     2:34    14:53     1:56     1:17     8:24     3:02     3:26     2:45     0:52     0:37                   
   27     82 Tommy Berger              45:07     3:14     5:08     7:37    22:16    24:22    25:55    34:14    37:07    40:39    43:25    44:23    45:07                   
             Gävle OK                            3:14     1:54     2:29    14:39     2:06     1:33     8:19     2:53     3:32     2:46     0:58     0:44                   
   28     16 Emma Green                45:10     3:25     5:03     7:36    22:53    24:50    25:54    34:00    36:54    40:51    43:34    44:29    45:10                   
             Långshyttans AIK OK                 3:25     1:38     2:33    15:17     1:57     1:04     8:06     2:54     3:57     2:43     0:55     0:41                   
   29     51 Malin Sand                45:25     4:13     5:58     8:35    22:40    25:00    26:04    34:06    36:51    40:38    43:47    44:43    45:25                   
             IK Hakarpspojkarna                  4:13     1:45     2:37    14:05     2:20     1:04     8:02     2:45     3:47     3:09     0:56     0:42                   
   30     79 Per-Arne Forsberg         45:32     3:21     5:31     8:21    22:00    24:04    25:06    33:42    36:34    40:18    43:51    44:47    45:32                   
             Tullinge SK                         3:21     2:10     2:50    13:39     2:04     1:02     8:36     2:52     3:44     3:33     0:56     0:45                   
   31    133 Linda Linquist            45:38     3:53     5:28     7:47    21:17    23:03    24:11    33:00    37:26    41:20    44:11    45:00    45:38                   
             Umeå OK                             3:53     1:35     2:19    13:30     1:46     1:08     8:49     4:26     3:54     2:51     0:49     0:38                   
   32    230 Kjell Einar Anderse       45:54     3:12     5:06     7:39    22:28    24:35    26:06    34:30    37:45    41:35    44:17    45:12    45:54                   
             Varteig OL                          3:12     1:54     2:33    14:49     2:07     1:31     8:24     3:15     3:50     2:42     0:55     0:42                   
   33     69 Henrik Hammas             46:27     2:59     5:08     7:20    23:40    26:59    28:02    36:19    38:42    41:58    45:03    45:52    46:27                   
             Attunda OK                          2:59     2:09     2:12    16:20     3:19     1:03     8:17     2:23     3:16     3:05     0:49     0:35                   
   34     40 Joakim Millegard          46:35     4:26     6:35    10:16    24:22    26:21    27:24    35:31    38:20    42:09    45:10    45:59    46:35                   
             Sävedalens AIK                      4:26     2:09     3:41    14:06     1:59     1:03     8:07     2:49     3:49     3:01     0:49     0:36                   
   35    207 Anders Larsson            46:38     3:47     5:37     8:10    23:20    25:36    26:44    35:00    38:12    42:03    44:59    45:57    46:38                   
             Vänersborgs SK                      3:47     1:50     2:33    15:10     2:16     1:08     8:16     3:12     3:51     2:56     0:58     0:41                   
   36     74 Sofia Adolfsson           46:39     3:44     5:25     8:06    21:59    24:10    27:16    34:45    37:46    41:31    44:54    45:53    46:39                   
             OK Kåre                             3:44     1:41     2:41    13:53     2:11     3:06     7:29     3:01     3:45     3:23     0:59     0:46                   
   37     28 Per Fransson              46:42     3:22     5:18     7:52    22:54    25:06    26:12    33:56    36:54    40:35    44:31    45:42    46:42                   
             OK Njudung                          3:22     1:56     2:34    15:02     2:12     1:06     7:44     2:58     3:41     3:56     1:11     1:00                   
   38    142 Lena Gillgren             47:01     6:10     7:34    10:08    23:39    25:32    26:36    36:24    39:04    42:33    45:18    46:14    47:01                   
             Stora Tuna OK                       6:10     1:24     2:34    13:31     1:53     1:04     9:48     2:40     3:29     2:45     0:56     0:47                   
   39      8 Kristin Skaar             47:02     3:52     5:48     8:25    24:01    26:11    27:09    35:15    38:06    41:53    45:27    46:22    47:02                   
             Ryda SK                             3:52     1:56     2:37    15:36     2:10     0:58     8:06     2:51     3:47     3:34     0:55     0:40                   
   40    145 Marit Kahrs               47:07     4:08     5:50     8:36    24:04    26:05    27:18    36:01    38:47    42:36    45:20    46:18    47:07                   
             Bekkelagets SK                      4:08     1:42     2:46    15:28     2:01     1:13     8:43     2:46     3:49     2:44     0:58     0:49                   
   41     12 Jennie Andersson          47:10     5:21     7:05     9:33    23:36    25:37    26:44    35:38    38:35    42:16    45:29    46:26    47:10                   
             Sävedalens AIK                      5:21     1:44     2:28    14:03     2:01     1:07     8:54     2:57     3:41     3:13     0:57     0:44                   
   42      5 Sofia Malmquist           47:15     4:08     6:02     8:44    24:22    26:32    27:34    35:26    38:22    42:14    45:32    46:32    47:15                   
             Göteborg-Majorna OK                 4:08     1:54     2:42    15:38     2:10     1:02     7:52     2:56     3:52     3:18     1:00     0:43                   
   43     30 Sören Calleberg           47:35     3:57     5:49     8:41    23:40    25:56    28:19    36:30    39:12    43:01    45:53    46:48    47:35                   
             Söderhamns OK                       3:57     1:52     2:52    14:59     2:16     2:23     8:11     2:42     3:49     2:52     0:55     0:47                   
   44    228 Linnea Johnsson           47:39     4:05     5:49     8:17    22:22    24:40    26:20    35:42    38:48    42:31    45:59    46:53    47:39                   
             OK Nackhe                           4:05     1:44     2:28    14:05     2:18     1:40     9:22     3:06     3:43     3:28     0:54     0:46                   
   45    177 Johan Berglund            47:42     4:10     5:48     8:24    22:46    24:54    26:10    33:44    38:36    42:13    45:45    46:42    47:42                   
             Sävedalens AIK                      4:10     1:38     2:36    14:22     2:08     1:16     7:34     4:52     3:37     3:32     0:57     1:00                   
   46    110 Emil Blomberg             47:50     6:16     8:14    10:22    25:44    27:32    28:43    37:33    40:14    43:45    46:23    47:12    47:50                   
             Nyköpings OK                        6:16     1:58     2:08    15:22     1:48     1:11     8:50     2:41     3:31     2:38     0:49     0:38                   
   47     58 Asgeir Edvardsen          48:50     3:47     5:36     8:05    23:09    25:12    28:04    36:03    39:08    43:07    46:52    47:57    48:50                   
             Göteborg-Majorna OK                 3:47     1:49     2:29    15:04     2:03     2:52     7:59     3:05     3:59     3:45     1:05     0:53                   
   48     19 Ida Hylander              48:51     3:55     5:55     8:39    25:34    27:39    28:50    37:39    40:44    44:31    47:20    48:13    48:51                   
             Nyköpings OK                        3:55     2:00     2:44    16:55     2:05     1:11     8:49     3:05     3:47     2:49     0:53     0:38                   
   49    116 Pontus Larsson            48:56     4:22     6:33     9:28    24:16    26:30    28:34    36:44    39:42    43:18    47:14    48:12    48:56                   
             Skogsfalken OK                      4:22     2:11     2:55    14:48     2:14     2:04     8:10     2:58     3:36     3:56     0:58     0:44                   
   50    151 Ushkvarok Pavlo           49:16     4:28     6:20     9:12    24:57    27:04    28:11    37:37    40:33    44:16    47:21    48:25    49:16                   
             Stora Tuna OK                       4:28     1:52     2:52    15:45     2:07     1:07     9:26     2:56     3:43     3:05     1:04     0:51                   
   51      6 Maria Arvidsson           49:29     5:28     7:37    10:18    25:15    27:17    28:31    37:26    40:37    45:04    48:00    48:49    49:29                   
             Göteborg-Majorna OK                 5:28     2:09     2:41    14:57     2:02     1:14     8:55     3:11     4:27     2:56     0:49     0:40                   
   52     14 Maria Gustafsson          49:30     4:10     5:56     8:39    24:04    26:12    27:22    36:20    39:47    44:26    47:39    48:44    49:30                   
             Sävedalens AIK                      4:10     1:46     2:43    15:25     2:08     1:10     8:58     3:27     4:39     3:13     1:05     0:46                   
   53    120 Lina Blomqvist            50:00     4:41     6:33     9:20    26:11    28:32    29:46    37:55    41:10    44:59    48:19    49:15    50:00                   
             Skogsfalken OK                      4:41     1:52     2:47    16:51     2:21     1:14     8:09     3:15     3:49     3:20     0:56     0:45                   
   54     63 Andreas Eckhoff           50:08     3:37     5:41     9:03    24:31    26:33    28:08    37:11    41:12    45:33    48:44    49:33    50:08                   
             Helsingborgs SOK                    3:37     2:04     3:22    15:28     2:02     1:35     9:03     4:01     4:21     3:11     0:49     0:35                   
   55    149 Danylova Anastasiia       50:18     4:25     6:24     9:23    25:09    27:28    28:38    37:52    40:58    45:06    48:24    49:26    50:18                   
             Stora Tuna OK                       4:25     1:59     2:59    15:46     2:19     1:10     9:14     3:06     4:08     3:18     1:02     0:52                   
   56    152 Sandra Wassblad           50:42     3:42     5:55     8:58    24:24    26:31    29:23    38:17    42:02    45:57    49:01    49:57    50:42                   
             Uddevalla OK                        3:42     2:13     3:03    15:26     2:07     2:52     8:54     3:45     3:55     3:04     0:56     0:45                   
   57     59 Pernilla Petersson        51:01     4:04     6:31     9:18    25:27    27:58    29:30    38:54    41:56    45:47    49:17    50:16    51:01                   
             Burseryds IF                        4:04     2:27     2:47    16:09     2:31     1:32     9:24     3:02     3:51     3:30     0:59     0:45                   
   58    147 Ingrid Bronebakk          51:05     4:19     7:34    10:24    25:47    27:58    29:08    38:27    41:50    46:00    49:12    50:16    51:05                   
             Bekkelagets SK                      4:19     3:15     2:50    15:23     2:11     1:10     9:19     3:23     4:10     3:12     1:04     0:49                   
   59    176 Henrik Trofast            51:07     3:34     5:19     7:50    24:03    27:46    29:15    39:04    42:15    46:20    49:13    50:16    51:07                   
             Tullinge SK                         3:34     1:45     2:31    16:13     3:43     1:29     9:49     3:11     4:05     2:53     1:03     0:51                   
   60    201 Lukas Brodin              51:20     3:14     5:41     8:13    27:13    29:18    32:19    41:07    44:03    47:25    49:56    50:47    51:20                   
             Hylte OK                            3:14     2:27     2:32    19:00     2:05     3:01     8:48     2:56     3:22     2:31     0:51     0:33                   
   61     13 Frida Andersson           51:21     4:16     8:02    10:37    25:16    28:11    29:21    38:50    42:19    46:10    49:18    50:24    51:21                   
             Falkenbergs OK                      4:16     3:46     2:35    14:39     2:55     1:10     9:29     3:29     3:51     3:08     1:06     0:57                   
   62     90 Annie Forsberg            51:32     5:28     7:00     9:30    24:22    28:05    29:15    39:10    42:41    46:11    49:59    50:51    51:32                   
             OK Ravinen                          5:28     1:32     2:30    14:52     3:43     1:10     9:55     3:31     3:30     3:48     0:52     0:41                   
   63     93 Sandra Laas               51:36     4:12     6:19     9:08    26:00    28:06    29:27    38:56    42:22    46:34    49:46    50:45    51:36                   
             IFK Göteborg                        4:12     2:07     2:49    16:52     2:06     1:21     9:29     3:26     4:12     3:12     0:59     0:51                   
   64     54 Ewa Edejern               51:50     4:12     6:15     9:04    24:35    26:48    28:22    38:24    42:28    46:32    49:53    50:58    51:50                   
             IFK Bergvik                         4:12     2:03     2:49    15:31     2:13     1:34    10:02     4:04     4:04     3:21     1:05     0:52                   
   65    134 Jonas Larsson             51:56     3:31     5:49     8:45    23:38    25:36    27:12    40:10    42:58    46:56    50:05    51:07    51:56                   
             OK Kullingshof                      3:31     2:18     2:56    14:53     1:58     1:36    12:58     2:48     3:58     3:09     1:02     0:49                   
   66     18 Lisa Palm                 52:05     6:24     8:54    11:43    26:02    28:50    30:35    40:06    43:15    47:01    50:14    51:14    52:05                   
             Sävedalens AIK                      6:24     2:30     2:49    14:19     2:48     1:45     9:31     3:09     3:46     3:13     1:00     0:51                   
   67    112 Maria Holmstrand          52:15     7:50     9:49    12:44    27:58    30:01    31:40    39:44    42:33    46:23    50:07    51:18    52:15                   
             IFK Göteborg                        7:50     1:59     2:55    15:14     2:03     1:39     8:04     2:49     3:50     3:44     1:11     0:57                   
   68    227 Sanna Eriksson            52:21     3:56     6:11     9:04    25:16    27:09    30:05    40:26    43:28    47:31    50:38    51:36    52:21                   
             IF Rigor                            3:56     2:15     2:53    16:12     1:53     2:56    10:21     3:02     4:03     3:07     0:58     0:45                   
   69     47 Lars Runeson              52:28     3:48     6:05     8:56    24:33    27:42    29:33    40:56    44:12    47:58    50:48    51:54    52:28                   
             OK Vivill                           3:48     2:17     2:51    15:37     3:09     1:51    11:23     3:16     3:46     2:50     1:06     0:34                   
   70     29 Nils Aronsson             52:34     3:53     5:58     8:56    24:57    27:06    28:21    39:59    43:01    47:08    50:24    51:37    52:34                   
             OK Tisaren                          3:53     2:05     2:58    16:01     2:09     1:15    11:38     3:02     4:07     3:16     1:13     0:57                   
   71     88 Anders Önerud             53:07     4:02     6:26    12:20    27:41    29:56    31:13    41:17    44:21    47:48    51:29    52:26    53:07                   
             OK Ravinen                          4:02     2:24     5:54    15:21     2:15     1:17    10:04     3:04     3:27     3:41     0:57     0:41                   
   72     49 Ellen Jansson             53:24     4:05     5:49     8:39    26:30    28:53    30:40    40:06    43:48    48:20    51:51    52:47    53:24                   
             Järl                                4:05     1:44     2:50    17:51     2:23     1:47     9:26     3:42     4:32     3:31     0:56     0:37                   
   73     89 Mairead Rocke             53:25     3:52    10:05    12:46    27:38    30:19    31:25    40:09    44:07    48:18    51:59    52:46    53:25                   
             OK Ravinen                          3:52     6:13     2:41    14:52     2:41     1:06     8:44     3:58     4:11     3:41     0:47     0:39                   
   73    122 Emma Bergman              53:25     4:38     6:48    10:07    26:46    28:57    30:45    40:43    44:16    48:09    51:40    52:36    53:25                   
             Skogsfalken OK                      4:38     2:10     3:19    16:39     2:11     1:48     9:58     3:33     3:53     3:31     0:56     0:49                   
   75     50 Klara Hall                53:28     4:08     5:46     8:46    26:27    28:58    30:42    40:05    43:56    48:22    51:48    52:49    53:28                   
             Järl                                4:08     1:38     3:00    17:41     2:31     1:44     9:23     3:51     4:26     3:26     1:01     0:39                   
   76    204 Malin Settergren          54:32     4:08     6:35     9:39    27:45    29:55    32:18    42:43    46:03    50:07    52:53    53:52    54:32                   
             Oskarströms OK                      4:08     2:27     3:04    18:06     2:10     2:23    10:25     3:20     4:04     2:46     0:59     0:40                   
   77     56 Maria Sjölander           54:35     4:25     6:19     9:11    28:15    30:35    31:40    41:25    44:35    48:38    52:20    53:31    54:35                   
             OK Rodhen                           4:25     1:54     2:52    19:04     2:20     1:05     9:45     3:10     4:03     3:42     1:11     1:04                   
   78    213 Lars-Erik Olsson          54:50     3:44     5:45     8:41    26:15    28:39    32:13    41:49    45:31    49:45    52:55    53:59    54:50                   
             OK Tyr                              3:44     2:01     2:56    17:34     2:24     3:34     9:36     3:42     4:14     3:10     1:04     0:51                   
   79     27 Åsa Holmgren              54:57     4:41     6:22     9:00    25:25    30:07    32:20    42:53    45:57    49:38    53:23    54:14    54:57                   
             Västerås SOK                        4:41     1:41     2:38    16:25     4:42     2:13    10:33     3:04     3:41     3:45     0:51     0:43                   
   80     48 Monica Knutsson           55:32     3:59     6:20     9:26    28:01    30:22    32:37    42:49    45:59    50:13    53:46    54:42    55:32                   
             Sävedalens AIK                      3:59     2:21     3:06    18:35     2:21     2:15    10:12     3:10     4:14     3:33     0:56     0:50                   
   80    166 Sara Bengtsson            55:32     3:42     6:20     9:13    25:34    28:33    31:03    42:45    46:22    50:21    53:40    54:46    55:32                   
             Långhundra IF                       3:42     2:38     2:53    16:21     2:59     2:30    11:42     3:37     3:59     3:19     1:06     0:46                   
   82    148 Bernt Myrvold             55:45     5:41     7:34    10:53    28:27    30:42    31:56    41:20    44:37    48:56    53:36    54:38    55:45                   
             Sarpsborg O-Lag                     5:41     1:53     3:19    17:34     2:15     1:14     9:24     3:17     4:19     4:40     1:02     1:07                   
   83    205 Linn Söderström           55:52     4:25     6:40     9:36    27:42    29:59    32:17    42:47    46:10    50:17    53:52    54:59    55:52                   
             Oskarströms OK                      4:25     2:15     2:56    18:06     2:17     2:18    10:30     3:23     4:07     3:35     1:07     0:53                   
   84     71 Gunnar Bejbom             56:04     4:35     6:32     9:48    26:44    31:40    33:12    43:41    46:48    50:53    54:14    55:15    56:04                   
             Uddevalla OK                        4:35     1:57     3:16    16:56     4:56     1:32    10:29     3:07     4:05     3:21     1:01     0:49                   
   85    100 Helena Pepa               56:33     5:00     7:10     9:52    29:36    32:15    33:39    43:58    47:10    51:22    54:46    55:46    56:33                   
             Hagaby GoIF                         5:00     2:10     2:42    19:44     2:39     1:24    10:19     3:12     4:12     3:24     1:00     0:47                   
   86     77 Ida Forsen              1:00:07     3:19    13:43    16:45    32:35    34:47    36:03    47:07    50:28    55:35    58:40    59:35  1:00:07                   
             Tullinge SK                         3:19    10:24     3:02    15:50     2:12     1:16    11:04     3:21     5:07     3:05     0:55     0:32                   
   87    159 Peo Johansson           1:00:58     4:46     7:04    10:33    29:38    32:08    36:52    46:48    51:21    55:15    59:06  1:00:09  1:00:58                   
             OK Skärmen                          4:46     2:18     3:29    19:05     2:30     4:44     9:56     4:33     3:54     3:51     1:03     0:49                   
   88     15 Gunilla Axelsson        1:01:02     4:46    11:45    15:16    33:08    35:41    37:10    47:50    51:21    55:41    59:12  1:00:15  1:01:02                   
             Sävedalens AIK                      4:46     6:59     3:31    17:52     2:33     1:29    10:40     3:31     4:20     3:31     1:03     0:47                   
   89    103 Ronja Arvidsson         1:02:03     4:21     7:15    10:49    27:57    30:32    32:40    48:30    52:43    56:39  1:00:15  1:01:14  1:02:03                   
             Skåneslättens OL                    4:21     2:54     3:34    17:08     2:35     2:08    15:50     4:13     3:56     3:36     0:59     0:49                   
   90    154 Jan Wingstedt           1:03:02     4:52     7:09    10:29    29:15    31:50    33:34    46:50    52:50    57:05  1:00:52  1:02:00  1:03:02                   
             Bodafors OK                         4:52     2:17     3:20    18:46     2:35     1:44    13:16     6:00     4:15     3:47     1:08     1:02                   
   91      2 Anna Birkeestål         1:04:04     4:29     6:58    10:28    29:21    32:20    34:30    47:22    51:33    57:07  1:02:11  1:03:15  1:04:04                   
             Köping-Kolsva OK                    4:29     2:29     3:30    18:53     2:59     2:10    12:52     4:11     5:34     5:04     1:04     0:49                   
   92     21 Carina Kalered          1:06:09     5:23    13:17    18:23    35:44    38:24    39:35    51:47    55:35  1:00:24  1:04:26  1:05:25  1:06:09                   
             Skogspojkarnas OK                   5:23     7:54     5:06    17:21     2:40     1:11    12:12     3:48     4:49     4:02     0:59     0:44                   
   93    164 Fredrik Regborn         1:09:14     5:09     7:01    12:34    32:11    34:12    42:31    55:35    59:46  1:03:59  1:07:33  1:08:31  1:09:14                   
             Hagaby GoIF                         5:09     1:52     5:33    19:37     2:01     8:19    13:04     4:11     4:13     3:34     0:58     0:43                   
   94     70 Nina Bejbom             1:15:23     7:10    16:58    20:34    39:24    44:28    46:21  1:00:14  1:04:15  1:09:23  1:13:25  1:14:34  1:15:23                   
             Uddevalla OK                        7:10     9:48     3:36    18:50     5:04     1:53    13:53     4:01     5:08     4:02     1:09     0:49                   
   95    222 Caroline Bergman        1:16:20     4:22     7:58    11:15    39:22    41:34    49:24  1:02:45  1:06:45  1:11:10  1:14:27  1:15:30  1:16:20                   
             Fjärås AIK                          4:22     3:36     3:17    28:07     2:12     7:50    13:21     4:00     4:25     3:17     1:03     0:50                   
   96    126 Håkan Ihrfors           1:18:38     4:31    11:10    15:01    37:35    40:59    46:22  1:01:10  1:05:40  1:12:30  1:16:25  1:17:36  1:18:38                   
             IFK Lidingös Skid o                 4:31     6:39     3:51    22:34     3:24     5:23    14:48     4:30     6:50     3:55     1:11     1:02                   
   97    197 Petter Fure             1:20:34     4:42    16:17    19:47    39:06    42:20    46:11  1:01:57  1:06:37  1:12:47  1:18:06  1:19:28  1:20:34                   
             Oppsal IF                           4:42    11:35     3:30    19:19     3:14     3:51    15:46     4:40     6:10     5:19     1:22     1:06                   
   98    196 Georg Kapperud          1:24:09     5:49    11:18    17:04    38:36    42:12    45:44  1:01:53  1:10:41  1:16:34  1:21:49  1:23:05  1:24:09                   
             Oppsal IF                           5:49     5:29     5:46    21:32     3:36     3:32    16:09     8:48     5:53     5:15     1:16     1:04                   
   99    226 Björn Åstorp            1:26:35     5:48    19:11    22:19    45:45    49:01    52:21  1:08:41  1:14:25  1:21:07  1:24:44  1:25:48  1:26:35                   
             Sarpsborg O-Lag                     5:48    13:23     3:08    23:26     3:16     3:20    16:20     5:44     6:42     3:37     1:04     0:47                   
  100    185 Susanne Berglund        1:28:51     4:25     6:26     9:44    45:23    48:24    50:27  1:10:23  1:17:34  1:22:02  1:26:57  1:27:59  1:28:51                   
             Sävedalens AIK                      4:25     2:01     3:18    35:39     3:01     2:03    19:56     7:11     4:28     4:55     1:02     0:52                   

          17 Egon Gustavsson        Ej godk.     3:24     5:28     8:08    22:31    27:19    28:22    36:49    39:45    42:58    -----    46:17    47:03                   
             OK Bävern                           3:24     2:04     2:40    14:23     4:48     1:03     8:27     2:56     3:13              3:19     0:46                   
          24 Reinert Hallor         Ej godk.    15:02    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    26:36    29:37    30:36    31:25              5:02 
             OK Tisaren                         15:02                                                                   11:34     3:01     0:59     0:49               *37 
                                                 8:06    12:07                                                                                                             
                                                  *33      *32                                                                                                             
         105 Johan Sandström        Ej godk.     3:12     4:41    -----    19:44    23:36    25:06    32:38    35:20    38:44    41:04    41:56    42:26                   
             OK Gipen                            3:12     1:29             15:03     3:52     1:30     7:32     2:42     3:24     2:20     0:52     0:30                   
         109 Emil Hammarström       Ej godk.     3:13     5:12     7:43    22:47    25:13    30:23    -----    48:56    53:29    57:50    58:59    59:55                   
             OK Hällen                           3:13     1:59     2:31    15:04     2:26     5:10             18:33     4:33     4:21     1:09     0:56                   
         138 Ulf Björkdahl          Ej godk.     3:31     6:57    10:05    27:36    29:48    32:22    41:23    46:00    49:46    52:38    -----    54:17                   
             Herrestads AIF                      3:31     3:26     3:08    17:31     2:12     2:34     9:01     4:37     3:46     2:52              1:39                   
         167 Zemgus Zagata          Ej godk.     3:32     4:57     7:23    -----    24:13    25:31    33:44    37:13    40:24    43:32    44:31    45:20                   
             IK Hakarpspojkarna                  3:32     1:25     2:26             16:50     1:18     8:13     3:29     3:11     3:08     0:59     0:49                   
         214 Eva Britta Lidström    Ej godk.     5:47    10:16    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    43:36    49:56    54:42    56:14    57:57                   
             OK Landehof                         5:47     4:29                                                 33:20     6:20     4:46     1:32     1:43                   



Öppen 9  (69)          7100 m                                    
                                                1(37)    2(33)    3(32)    4(31)    5(36)    6(52)    7(44)    8(34)    9(35)   10(40)   11(41)   12(42)        M          

    1    146 Rikard Claesson           48:05     3:10     4:28     6:34     8:23    20:58    27:08    27:59    40:17    41:59    44:39    46:44    47:32    48:05          
             Stora Tuna OK                       3:10     1:18     2:06     1:49    12:35     6:10     0:51    12:18     1:42     2:40     2:05     0:48     0:33          
    2     55 Andreas Jansson           48:31     2:58     4:15     6:14     7:42    20:06    26:51    27:34    40:42    42:31    45:12    47:19    47:58    48:31          
             IK Hakarpspojkarna                  2:58     1:17     1:59     1:28    12:24     6:45     0:43    13:08     1:49     2:41     2:07     0:39     0:33          
    3     37 Starov Oleksandr          49:35     3:45     5:06     7:10     8:36    22:00    28:15    28:52    41:37    43:18    46:20    48:17    49:02    49:35          
             OK Denseln                          3:45     1:21     2:04     1:26    13:24     6:15     0:37    12:45     1:41     3:02     1:57     0:45     0:33          
    4     98 Mats Troeng               49:43     3:23     4:53     7:00     8:32    21:44    27:57    28:36    41:49    43:33    46:08    48:15    49:04    49:43          
             OK Linné                            3:23     1:30     2:07     1:32    13:12     6:13     0:39    13:13     1:44     2:35     2:07     0:49     0:39          
    5    178 David Bejbom              49:58     3:40     4:56     6:50     8:22    20:57    27:37    28:15    41:50    43:57    46:36    48:41    49:24    49:58          
             Vänersborgs SK                      3:40     1:16     1:54     1:32    12:35     6:40     0:38    13:35     2:07     2:39     2:05     0:43     0:34          
    6    139 Stefan Sjölund            50:14     3:18     4:41     6:48     8:31    21:45    28:17    29:02    41:11    43:46    46:22    48:50    49:36    50:14          
             Skogslöparna                        3:18     1:23     2:07     1:43    13:14     6:32     0:45    12:09     2:35     2:36     2:28     0:46     0:38          
    7    187 Öyvind Helgerud           50:20     3:16     4:38     6:45     8:18    22:37    28:47    29:27    42:18    44:02    46:34    48:57    49:44    50:20          
             Halden SK                           3:16     1:22     2:07     1:33    14:19     6:10     0:40    12:51     1:44     2:32     2:23     0:47     0:36          
    8    104 Joakim Hederskog          50:39     3:11     4:27     6:46     8:15    21:11    27:43    28:19    42:49    44:28    47:20    49:21    50:08    50:39          
             IK Hakarpspojkarna                  3:11     1:16     2:19     1:29    12:56     6:32     0:36    14:30     1:39     2:52     2:01     0:47     0:31          
    9    209 Johan Nordlund            50:50     3:05     4:23     6:36     8:04    22:16    29:31    30:20    43:00    44:36    47:27    49:27    50:14    50:50          
             Leksands OK                         3:05     1:18     2:13     1:28    14:12     7:15     0:49    12:40     1:36     2:51     2:00     0:47     0:36          
   10     99 Ulrik Imberg              51:45     3:33     4:57     7:10     8:54    22:56    29:28    30:11    43:25    45:09    48:02    50:14    51:00    51:45          
             OK Linné                            3:33     1:24     2:13     1:44    14:02     6:32     0:43    13:14     1:44     2:53     2:12     0:46     0:45          
   11     23 Ivan Forsgren             53:15     3:25     5:17     7:26     9:09    23:04    30:37    31:22    44:26    46:22    49:25    51:44    52:35    53:15          
             OK Tisaren                          3:25     1:52     2:09     1:43    13:55     7:33     0:45    13:04     1:56     3:03     2:19     0:51     0:40          
   12     36 Erik Ivarsson Sandb       53:19     3:20     4:50     7:16     9:48    24:15    31:45    32:27    45:02    46:46    49:35    51:43    52:36    53:19          
             OK Denseln                          3:20     1:30     2:26     2:32    14:27     7:30     0:42    12:35     1:44     2:49     2:08     0:53     0:43          
   13     35 Erik Martinssson          53:56     3:25     5:00     7:17     8:46    22:41    30:01    30:40    44:52    47:31    50:17    52:30    53:17    53:56          
             Linköpings OK                       3:25     1:35     2:17     1:29    13:55     7:20     0:39    14:12     2:39     2:46     2:13     0:47     0:39          
   14    128 Fredrik Lindgren          54:34     3:56     5:15     7:45     9:44    23:33    30:39    31:23    45:30    47:37    50:53    53:04    53:57    54:34          
             IK Hakarpspojkarna                  3:56     1:19     2:30     1:59    13:49     7:06     0:44    14:07     2:07     3:16     2:11     0:53     0:37          
   15     61 Mikael Andersson          55:03     3:46     5:15     7:39     9:33    24:17    32:19    33:01    46:21    48:32    51:24    53:44    54:28    55:03          
             IK Hakarpspojkarna                  3:46     1:29     2:24     1:54    14:44     8:02     0:42    13:20     2:11     2:52     2:20     0:44     0:35          
   16    156 Josef Nordlund            55:04     3:31     4:59     7:54     9:31    24:53    32:52    33:40    46:42    48:34    51:22    53:36    54:26    55:04          
             OK Linné                            3:31     1:28     2:55     1:37    15:22     7:59     0:48    13:02     1:52     2:48     2:14     0:50     0:38          
   17    162 Jonas Lundgren            55:05     3:12     4:47     7:03     8:47    24:02    31:51    32:34    46:56    48:49    51:43    53:47    54:31    55:05          
             Stora Tuna OK                       3:12     1:35     2:16     1:44    15:15     7:49     0:43    14:22     1:53     2:54     2:04     0:44     0:34          
   18     11 Magnus Carlsted           55:06     3:21     4:51     7:20     9:01    23:58    32:07    33:04    46:14    48:39    51:32    53:51    54:32    55:06          
             Sävedalens AIK                      3:21     1:30     2:29     1:41    14:57     8:09     0:57    13:10     2:25     2:53     2:19     0:41     0:34          
   19      7 Gustaf Wennerberg         55:24     3:24     4:54     7:02     8:52    24:06    31:18    32:22    46:06    48:08    51:09    53:41    54:38    55:24          
             OK Klyftamo                         3:24     1:30     2:08     1:50    15:14     7:12     1:04    13:44     2:02     3:01     2:32     0:57     0:46          
   20    161 Erik Blomgren             55:25     3:27     4:49     7:32     9:00    22:23    30:30    31:11    45:58    48:59    52:11    53:53    54:47    55:25          
             Stora Tuna OK                       3:27     1:22     2:43     1:28    13:23     8:07     0:41    14:47     3:01     3:12     1:42     0:54     0:38          
   21    173 Kristian Dalby            55:40     3:13     4:32     6:48     8:38    23:44    30:44    31:25    47:32    49:22    51:59    54:08    54:58    55:40          
             Halden SK                           3:13     1:19     2:16     1:50    15:06     7:00     0:41    16:07     1:50     2:37     2:09     0:50     0:42          
   22     52 Stefan Sandahl            56:03     3:17     4:45     6:50     8:23    22:07    29:57    30:42    46:04    48:26    51:44    54:13    55:14    56:03          
             IK Hakarpspojkarna                  3:17     1:28     2:05     1:33    13:44     7:50     0:45    15:22     2:22     3:18     2:29     1:01     0:49          
   23    144 Andreas Johansson         56:07     3:42     5:08     7:14     8:48    22:35    29:45    30:24    45:53    48:50    52:04    54:17    55:15    56:07          
             Halden SK                           3:42     1:26     2:06     1:34    13:47     7:10     0:39    15:29     2:57     3:14     2:13     0:58     0:52          
   24    179 Jonas Wallin              56:18     3:39     4:54     6:53     8:25    22:00    29:35    30:18    45:05    49:06    52:23    54:39    55:32    56:18          
             Vänersborgs SK                      3:39     1:15     1:59     1:32    13:35     7:35     0:43    14:47     4:01     3:17     2:16     0:53     0:46          
   25    101 Gösswein Csaba            56:47     3:31     4:42     6:39     8:15    23:44    31:18    31:56    47:37    49:27    52:18    55:09    56:03    56:47          
             OK Linné                            3:31     1:11     1:57     1:36    15:29     7:34     0:38    15:41     1:50     2:51     2:51     0:54     0:44          
   26    195 Sebastian Inderst         57:37     3:39     5:10     7:33     9:15    25:05    32:54    33:39    49:14    51:16    54:02    56:18    57:03    57:37          
             Eksjö SOK                           3:39     1:31     2:23     1:42    15:50     7:49     0:45    15:35     2:02     2:46     2:16     0:45     0:34          
   27    123 Fredrik Johansson         58:01     4:49     6:16     8:43    10:30    26:39    33:53    34:38    48:47    51:24    54:20    56:36    57:23    58:01          
             Sävedalens AIK                      4:49     1:27     2:27     1:47    16:09     7:14     0:45    14:09     2:37     2:56     2:16     0:47     0:38          
   28     66 Patrik Lind               58:02     3:53     5:28     7:54    11:19    26:17    33:22    34:11    48:12    51:26    54:21    56:35    57:25    58:02          
             Ärla IF                             3:53     1:35     2:26     3:25    14:58     7:05     0:49    14:01     3:14     2:55     2:14     0:50     0:37          
   29     81 Gustav Åren               58:48     3:49     5:17     8:02     9:56    25:23    33:50    34:36    49:28    51:45    54:48    57:11    58:02    58:48          
             Motala AIF OL                       3:49     1:28     2:45     1:54    15:27     8:27     0:46    14:52     2:17     3:03     2:23     0:51     0:46          
   30     10 Michal Krajcik            59:06     4:10     5:56     8:32    10:31    26:17    33:41    34:35    49:54    52:00    55:04    57:20    58:16    59:06          
             OK Orion                            4:10     1:46     2:36     1:59    15:46     7:24     0:54    15:19     2:06     3:04     2:16     0:56     0:50          
   31    143 Johan Kärrström         1:00:26     3:38     5:08     7:22     9:01    25:44    34:01    34:58    51:05    53:02    56:17    58:48    59:42  1:00:26          
             Tullinge SK                         3:38     1:30     2:14     1:39    16:43     8:17     0:57    16:07     1:57     3:15     2:31     0:54     0:44          
   32     94 Kristjan Laas           1:00:37     3:33     5:00     7:31     9:55    27:25    34:41    35:26    50:27    53:21    56:40    59:08    59:56  1:00:37          
             IFK Göteborg                        3:33     1:27     2:31     2:24    17:30     7:16     0:45    15:01     2:54     3:19     2:28     0:48     0:41          
   32    157 Björn Olovsson          1:00:37     3:32     5:07     7:57     9:35    28:23    35:27    36:09    51:26    53:28    56:40    59:01    59:54  1:00:37          
             OK Linné                            3:32     1:35     2:50     1:38    18:48     7:04     0:42    15:17     2:02     3:12     2:21     0:53     0:43          
   34     31 Andreas Calleberg       1:00:45     4:17     5:57     8:21     9:59    24:41    33:41    34:22    51:09    54:08    57:03    59:26  1:00:11  1:00:45          
             Söderhamns OK                       4:17     1:40     2:24     1:38    14:42     9:00     0:41    16:47     2:59     2:55     2:23     0:45     0:34          
   35    193 Johan Norberg           1:01:11     3:35     5:04     7:32     9:06    25:45    34:47    35:31    52:22    54:29    57:47    59:54  1:00:42  1:01:11          
             Gamleby OK                          3:35     1:29     2:28     1:34    16:39     9:02     0:44    16:51     2:07     3:18     2:07     0:48     0:29          
   36     85 Simon Sjöhed            1:01:13     3:52     5:18     7:53     9:43    27:02    35:30    36:20    52:06    54:27    57:07    59:26  1:00:16  1:01:13          
             Gävle OK                            3:52     1:26     2:35     1:50    17:19     8:28     0:50    15:46     2:21     2:40     2:19     0:50     0:57          
   37    191 Lars Granum             1:01:44     3:57     5:46     8:23    10:22    25:19    33:20    34:12    50:56    54:29    57:47  1:00:14  1:01:03  1:01:44          
             Oppsal IF                           3:57     1:49     2:37     1:59    14:57     8:01     0:52    16:44     3:33     3:18     2:27     0:49     0:41          
   38     57 Martina Karlssson       1:01:53     3:57     5:47     8:51    10:58    26:51    35:55    36:47    52:15    54:11    57:39  1:00:20  1:01:12  1:01:53          
             IK Hakarpspojkarna                  3:57     1:50     3:04     2:07    15:53     9:04     0:52    15:28     1:56     3:28     2:41     0:52     0:41          
   39     95 Simon Eklöv             1:02:22     3:58     5:45     8:27    12:23    27:38    35:23    36:31    53:34    55:27    58:40  1:00:52  1:01:41  1:02:22          
             OK Linné                            3:58     1:47     2:42     3:56    15:15     7:45     1:08    17:03     1:53     3:13     2:12     0:49     0:41          
   40    183 Erik Gustafsson         1:02:28     4:30     5:59     8:43    11:45    27:36    37:09    38:02    52:43    54:48    58:01  1:01:07  1:01:55  1:02:28          
             OK Nackhe                           4:30     1:29     2:44     3:02    15:51     9:33     0:53    14:41     2:05     3:13     3:06     0:48     0:33          
   41    202 Nils Spets              1:02:45     3:59     5:32     8:12     9:49    25:39    35:11    36:01    52:22    54:29    58:03  1:01:05  1:02:02  1:02:45          
             Ulricehamns OK                      3:59     1:33     2:40     1:37    15:50     9:32     0:50    16:21     2:07     3:34     3:02     0:57     0:43          
   42    114 Hans-Peter Olsson       1:03:27     4:08     5:37     8:28    10:13    26:03    34:05    34:55    54:48    56:51    59:55  1:02:11  1:02:57  1:03:27          
             IFK Moras OK                        4:08     1:29     2:51     1:45    15:50     8:02     0:50    19:53     2:03     3:04     2:16     0:46     0:30          
   43    113 Max Molitor             1:03:39     4:19     5:52     8:43    10:30    27:00    34:56    35:39    54:56    57:03  1:00:10  1:02:24  1:03:10  1:03:39          
             Katrineholms OK                     4:19     1:33     2:51     1:47    16:30     7:56     0:43    19:17     2:07     3:07     2:14     0:46     0:29          
   44      4 Karliz Baltais          1:03:41     3:44     5:19     7:56    10:26    25:04    32:41    33:31    51:06    54:45    58:22  1:01:22  1:02:20  1:03:41          
             OK Älvsjö-Örby                      3:44     1:35     2:37     2:30    14:38     7:37     0:50    17:35     3:39     3:37     3:00     0:58     1:21          
   45     80 Fredrik Forsberg        1:04:03     3:35     5:10     8:12    10:00    26:57    35:50    37:00    54:07    57:08  1:00:26  1:02:40  1:03:31  1:04:03          
             Tullinge SK                         3:35     1:35     3:02     1:48    16:57     8:53     1:10    17:07     3:01     3:18     2:14     0:51     0:32          
   46    153 Sofia Holmgård          1:04:44     4:42     6:25     8:56    10:44    27:30    36:12    37:00    52:40    57:37  1:00:55  1:03:10  1:04:04  1:04:44          
             Kils OK                             4:42     1:43     2:31     1:48    16:46     8:42     0:48    15:40     4:57     3:18     2:15     0:54     0:40          
   47    181 Simon Sanderi           1:05:33     3:43     4:58     6:52     8:25    23:47    33:42    34:32    53:16    56:19  1:00:58  1:03:44  1:04:43  1:05:33          
             Vänersborgs SK                      3:43     1:15     1:54     1:33    15:22     9:55     0:50    18:44     3:03     4:39     2:46     0:59     0:50          
   48    170 Erik Nero               1:05:53     4:18     6:03     8:54    10:56    28:04    36:47    37:48    55:25    57:27  1:01:05  1:04:09  1:05:04  1:05:53          
             Falköpings AIK OK                   4:18     1:45     2:51     2:02    17:08     8:43     1:01    17:37     2:02     3:38     3:04     0:55     0:49          
   49    194 Jonathan Andersson      1:06:06     3:54     5:42     8:42    10:26    26:09    35:04    35:51    55:17    57:57  1:01:17  1:04:43  1:05:31  1:06:06          
             Kexholms SK                         3:54     1:48     3:00     1:44    15:43     8:55     0:47    19:26     2:40     3:20     3:26     0:48     0:35          
   50     38 Nadja Voliinska         1:06:10     6:16     8:03    11:41    13:55    31:14    40:20    41:09    56:14    58:15  1:01:35  1:04:16  1:05:17  1:06:10          
             OK Orion                            6:16     1:47     3:38     2:14    17:19     9:06     0:49    15:05     2:01     3:20     2:41     1:01     0:53          
   51    192 Oscar Riis              1:07:10     4:17     5:53     8:44    10:48    28:04    39:09    40:11    55:47    59:41  1:03:01  1:05:28  1:06:24  1:07:10          
             Gamleby OK                          4:17     1:36     2:51     2:04    17:16    11:05     1:02    15:36     3:54     3:20     2:27     0:56     0:46          
   52     72 Elin Vedin              1:07:14     4:20     6:11     9:08    11:11    30:22    38:43    39:35    56:22    59:36  1:02:53  1:05:39  1:06:33  1:07:14          
             Sundsvalls OK                       4:20     1:51     2:57     2:03    19:11     8:21     0:52    16:47     3:14     3:17     2:46     0:54     0:41          
   53    198 Anders Lundell          1:07:49     4:08     5:38     8:12    10:11    27:32    37:29    38:16    58:18  1:00:30  1:03:40  1:06:22  1:07:12  1:07:49          
             Markbygdens OK                      4:08     1:30     2:34     1:59    17:21     9:57     0:47    20:02     2:12     3:10     2:42     0:50     0:37          
   54    188 Rasmus Persson          1:08:01     4:24     6:03     8:31    10:07    32:31    40:03    40:51    57:41    59:55  1:03:26  1:06:13  1:07:11  1:08:01          
             Falköpings AIK OK                   4:24     1:39     2:28     1:36    22:24     7:32     0:48    16:50     2:14     3:31     2:47     0:58     0:50          
   55    212 Johan Markstedt         1:08:22     7:44     9:19    11:52    13:43    32:26    41:16    42:34    58:41  1:00:51  1:04:08  1:06:45  1:07:38  1:08:22          
             OK Södertörn                        7:44     1:35     2:33     1:51    18:43     8:50     1:18    16:07     2:10     3:17     2:37     0:53     0:44          
   56     83 Victor Bergstrand       1:09:09     3:50     5:22     7:46     9:57    31:03    40:48    41:35    58:14  1:00:51  1:04:51  1:07:32  1:08:23  1:09:09          
             Motala AIF OL                       3:50     1:32     2:24     2:11    21:06     9:45     0:47    16:39     2:37     4:00     2:41     0:51     0:46          
   57    174 Tobias Thorsson         1:09:53     4:34     6:07     8:50    10:49    32:04    41:25    42:12    59:08  1:01:49  1:05:20  1:08:04  1:09:03  1:09:53          
             IK Trenne Ullared                   4:34     1:33     2:43     1:59    21:15     9:21     0:47    16:56     2:41     3:31     2:44     0:59     0:50          
   58    182 Johan Hagtström         1:10:09     3:46     5:57     9:07    15:29    32:44    42:34    43:32  1:00:02  1:02:28  1:05:39  1:08:45  1:09:39  1:10:09          
             Falkenbergs OK                      3:46     2:11     3:10     6:22    17:15     9:50     0:58    16:30     2:26     3:11     3:06     0:54     0:30          
   59      3 Magnus Nordström        1:11:02     4:37     6:23     9:18    11:17    27:17    38:25    39:22    59:43  1:02:09  1:05:50  1:09:12  1:10:13  1:11:02          
             OK Älvsjö-Örby                      4:37     1:46     2:55     1:59    16:00    11:08     0:57    20:21     2:26     3:41     3:22     1:01     0:49          
   60     75 Christian Johansson     1:13:32     4:28     6:24     9:18    12:37    30:16    43:24    44:22  1:02:45  1:05:33  1:09:05  1:11:46  1:12:44  1:13:32          
             Klubblös                            4:28     1:56     2:54     3:19    17:39    13:08     0:58    18:23     2:48     3:32     2:41     0:58     0:48          
   61     22 Anton Hallor            1:15:28     5:28     8:07    12:01    15:59    44:44    51:36    52:16  1:05:45  1:08:44  1:11:38  1:14:07  1:14:52  1:15:28          
             OK Tisaren                          5:28     2:39     3:54     3:58    28:45     6:52     0:40    13:29     2:59     2:54     2:29     0:45     0:36          
   62     26 Ben Strengell           1:16:39     4:01     6:00     9:31    11:42    30:59    41:21    42:14  1:04:27  1:07:25  1:10:59  1:14:57  1:15:53  1:16:39          
             Västerås SOK                        4:01     1:59     3:31     2:11    19:17    10:22     0:53    22:13     2:58     3:34     3:58     0:56     0:46          
   63    127 Jonas Eriksson          1:17:15     3:58     5:36     8:28    10:27    30:38    41:26    42:16  1:05:21  1:08:13  1:11:50  1:15:05  1:16:16  1:17:15          
             Rånäs OK                            3:58     1:38     2:52     1:59    20:11    10:48     0:50    23:05     2:52     3:37     3:15     1:11     0:59          
   64      9 Jana Macinská           1:17:16     4:55     6:49    10:21    12:43    35:48    46:12    47:19  1:05:47  1:09:19  1:12:45  1:15:32  1:16:25  1:17:16          
             OK Orion                            4:55     1:54     3:32     2:22    23:05    10:24     1:07    18:28     3:32     3:26     2:47     0:53     0:51          
   65     53 Emma Edejern            1:18:15     6:05     8:37    12:32    15:59    36:38    46:22    47:23  1:06:54  1:09:24  1:13:10  1:16:29  1:17:30  1:18:15          
             Alfta-Ösa OK                        6:05     2:32     3:55     3:27    20:39     9:44     1:01    19:31     2:30     3:46     3:19     1:01     0:45          
   66    219 Per Bülund              1:24:42     4:22     8:42    12:00    14:13    35:20    44:56    46:19  1:06:32  1:14:35  1:19:22  1:22:51  1:23:50  1:24:42          
             OK Tyr                              4:22     4:20     3:18     2:13    21:07     9:36     1:23    20:13     8:03     4:47     3:29     0:59     0:52          

          20 Ulf Hylander                        4:57     6:55     9:57    15:47    31:29    39:19    40:05    57:47  1:01:46  1:05:39  1:08:10  1:09:07                   
             Nyköpings OK                        4:57     1:58     3:02     5:50    15:42     7:50     0:46    17:42     3:59     3:53     2:31     0:57                   
                                                14:14                                                                                                                      
                                                  *51                                                                                                                      
         102 Pär Lundqvist          Ej godk.     4:59     7:16    11:42    18:09    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    26:41    33:07    36:49    40:30          
             Hagaby GoIF                         4:59     2:17     4:26     6:27                                                  8:32     6:26     3:42     3:41          
         200 Öivind Berget          Ej godk.     6:36     9:10    13:05    -----    58:47  1:11:29  1:12:47  1:40:17  1:43:50  1:49:16  1:54:51  1:56:04  1:57:03          
             Sarpsborg O-Lag                     6:36     2:34     3:55             45:42    12:42     1:18    27:30     3:33     5:26     5:35     1:13     0:59          
                                                32:33                                                                                                                      
                                                  *51